Skip to content
Fishers High School
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
GOFAN TICKETS
Aquatics
Today
March 2020
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
1
1:00pm - 5:00pm
FAST Swim Meet
@
Multiple Location
FAST Sunday Splash (Joe, Alec, Chas, Steve, Garland, Tamisa, Sharon, Ralph)
6:30pm - 9:00pm
Natatorium - Community Usage
@
Multiple Location
Lifeguarding Class
2
5:15am - 6:45am
FAST
@FHS- ATH Natatorium East
High School Prep Program 5:15-6:45AM (Joe)
5:15am - 6:30am
FAST Adult Lap Swim
@FHS- ATH Natatorium East
Lap Swim - Written Workout Available
2:50pm - 5:30pm
Swimming
@FHS- ATH Natatorium West
NAT, ELI, EXC 2:50-5:30PM (Joe, Alec, Steve, Garland)
4:00pm - 7:45pm
FAST
@FHS- ATH Natatorium West
TP 4:00-6:15PM (Chas); T2 4:00-6:00PM (Tamisa); T1 5:45-7:45PM (Chas); T Str 5:45-7:30PM (Steve); TC3 6:15-7:45PM (Ralph); TC2 6:15-7:30PM (Tam...
4:00pm - 5:00pm
Natatorium - Community Usage
@FHS- ATH Natatorium East
Track and Field (Coach Wyss)
6:00pm - 7:45pm
FAST
@FHS- ATH Natatorium East
Pre-Team Program: 10& U 6:00-6:45PM (); 11 & O 6:45-7:45PM ()
7:45pm - 9:00pm
Natatorium - Community Usage
@FHS- ATH Natatorium East
Heritage Christian Middle School (Joe)
3
5:15am - 6:45am
FAST
@FHS- ATH Natatorium East
High School Prep Program 5:15-6:45AM (Joe)
5:15am - 6:30am
FAST Adult Lap Swim
@FHS- ATH Natatorium East
Coach on Deck
5:30am - 6:30am
FAST
@FHS- ATH Natatorium West
TP 5:30-6:30AM (Alec)
6:15am - 7:30am
Swimming
@
Multiple Location
HS Swim Dryland
3:10pm - 5:40pm
Swimming
@FHS- ATH Natatorium West
NAT, ELI, EXC 3:10-5:40PM (Joe, Alec, Steve, Garland)
4:00pm - 7:45pm
FAST
@FHS- ATH Natatorium West
TP 4:00-6:15PM (Chas); T2 4:00-6:00PM (Tamisa); T1 5:45-7:45PM (Chas); T Str 5:45-7:30PM (Steve); TC3 6:15-7:45PM (Ralph); TC2 6:15-7:30PM (Tam...
6:00pm - 7:45pm
FAST
@FHS- ATH Natatorium East
Pre-Team Program: 10& U 6:00-6:45PM (); 11 & O 6:45-7:45PM ()
4
5:15am - 6:30am
FAST Adult Lap Swim
@FHS- ATH Natatorium East
Lap Swim - Written Workout Available
5:30am - 7:00am
Swimming
@FHS- ATH Natatorium West
NAT, ELI, EXC 5:30-7:00AM (Joe, Alec, Steve)
3:10pm - 5:40pm
Swimming
@FHS- ATH Natatorium West
NAT, ELI, EXC 3:10-5:40PM (Joe, Alec, Steve, Garland)
4:00pm - 7:45pm
FAST
@FHS- ATH Natatorium West
TP 4:00-6:15PM (Chas); T2 4:00-6:00PM (Tamisa); T1 5:45-7:45PM (Chas); T Str 5:45-7:30PM (Steve); TC3 6:15-7:45PM (Ralph); TC2 6:15-7:30PM (Tam...
4:00pm - 5:00pm
Natatorium - Community Usage
@FHS- ATH Natatorium East
Track and Field (Coach Wyss)
6:00pm - 7:45pm
FAST
@FHS- ATH Natatorium East
Pre-Team Program: 10& U 6:00-6:45PM (); 11 & O 6:45-7:45PM ()
5
5:15am - 6:45am
FAST
@FHS- ATH Natatorium East
High School Prep Program 5:15-6:45AM (Joe)
5:15am - 6:30am
FAST Adult Lap Swim
@FHS- ATH Natatorium East
Coach on Deck
5:30am - 6:30am
FAST
@FHS- ATH Natatorium West
TP 5:30-6:30AM (Alec)
5:45am - 7:30am
Swimming
@
Multiple Location
HS Swim Dryland
3:10pm - 5:40pm
Swimming
@FHS- ATH Natatorium West
NAT, ELI, EXC 3:10-5:40PM (Joe, Alec, Steve, Garland)
4:00pm - 7:45pm
FAST
@FHS- ATH Natatorium West
11-14 Championship Qualifiers 4:00-5:45PM (Chas, Tamisa); 10 & Under Championship Qualifiers 4:15-5:45PM (Steve, Garland, Ralph)
6
5:15am - 6:45am
FAST
@FHS- ATH Natatorium East
High School Prep Program 5:15-6:45AM (Joe)
5:15am - 6:30am
FAST Adult Lap Swim
@FHS- ATH Natatorium East
Coach on Deck
5:30am - 7:00am
Swimming
@FHS- ATH Natatorium West
NAT, ELI, EXC 5:30-7:00AM (Joe, Alec, Steve)
3:30pm - 9:00pm
FAST Swim Meet
@
Multiple Location
CE Indiana Age Group Divisional Championships (Joe, Alec, Chas, Steve, Ralph)
4:00pm - 4:30pm
FAST Dryland
(Cancelled)
@Fishers High School - FHS Gym - Aux
FAST Dryland
5:30pm - 6:30pm
FAST Dryland
(Cancelled)
@Fishers High School - FHS Gym - Aux
FAST Dryland
7
6:00am - 9:00pm
FAST Swim Meet
@
Multiple Location
CE Indiana Age Group Divisional Championship - 11&Over Prelims - Joe, Alec, Steve, Chas, Ralph; 10&Under Timed Finals - Steve, Chas, Ralph; Fin...
11:00am - 1:30pm
FAST
@FHS- ATH Natatorium East
Joe, Alec
8
6:00am - 9:00pm
FAST Swim Meet
@
Multiple Location
CE Indiana Age Group Divisional Championship - 11&Over Prelims - Joe, Alec, Steve, Chas, Tamisa, Ralph; 10&Under Timed Finals - Steve, Tamisa, ...
9
5:15am - 6:45am
FAST
@FHS- ATH Natatorium East
High School Prep Program 5:15-6:45AM (Joe)
5:15am - 6:30am
FAST Adult Lap Swim
@FHS- ATH Natatorium East
Lap Swim - Written Workout Available
2:50pm - 5:30pm
Swimming
@FHS- ATH Natatorium West
NAT, ELI, EXC 2:50-5:30PM (Joe, Alec, Steve, Garland)
4:00pm - 7:45pm
FAST
@FHS- ATH Natatorium West
TP 4:00-6:15PM (Chas); T2 4:00-6:00PM (Tamisa); T1 5:45-7:45PM (Chas); T Str 5:45-7:30PM (Steve); TC3 6:15-7:45PM (Ralph); TC2 6:15-7:30PM (Tam...
4:00pm - 5:00pm
Natatorium - Community Usage
@FHS- ATH Natatorium East
Track and Field (Coach Wyss)
6:00pm - 7:45pm
FAST
@FHS- ATH Natatorium East
Pre-Team Program: 10& U 6:00-6:45PM (); 11 & O 6:45-7:45PM ()
7:45pm - 9:00pm
Natatorium - Community Usage
@FHS- ATH Natatorium East
Heritage Christian Middle School (Joe)
10
5:15am - 6:45am
FAST
@FHS- ATH Natatorium East
High School Prep Program 5:15-6:45AM (Joe)
5:15am - 6:30am
FAST Adult Lap Swim
@FHS- ATH Natatorium East
Coach on Deck
5:30am - 6:30am
FAST
@FHS- ATH Natatorium West
TP 5:30-6:30AM (Alec)
5:45am - 7:30am
Swimming
@
Multiple Location
HS Swim Dryland
3:10pm - 5:40pm
Swimming
@FHS- ATH Natatorium West
NAT, ELI, EXC 3:10-5:40PM (Joe, Alec, Steve, Garland)
4:00pm - 7:45pm
FAST
@FHS- ATH Natatorium West
TP 4:00-6:15PM (Chas); T2 4:00-6:00PM (Tamisa); T1 5:45-7:45PM (Chas); TStr 5:45-7:30PM (Steve); TC2 6:15-7:30PM (Tamisa)
6:00pm - 7:45pm
FAST
@FHS- ATH Natatorium East
Pre-Team Program: 10& U 6:00-6:45PM (); 11 & O 6:45-7:45PM ()
11
5:15am - 6:30am
FAST Adult Lap Swim
@FHS- ATH Natatorium East
Lap Swim - Written Workout Available
5:30am - 7:00am
Swimming
@FHS- ATH Natatorium West
NAT, ELI, EXC 5:30-7:00AM (Joe, Alec, Steve)
3:10pm - 5:40pm
Swimming
@FHS- ATH Natatorium West
NAT, ELI, EXC 3:10-5:40PM (Joe, Alec, Steve, Garland)
4:00pm - 7:45pm
FAST
@FHS- ATH Natatorium West
TP 4:00-6:15PM (Chas); T2 4:00-6:00PM (Tamisa); T1 5:45-7:45PM (Chas); TStr 5:45-7:30 (Steve); TC3 6:15-7:45PM (Ralph, Tamisa); TC1 5:30-6:30PM...
4:00pm - 5:00pm
Natatorium - Community Usage
@FHS- ATH Natatorium East
Track and Field (Coach Wyss)
6:00pm - 7:45pm
FAST
@FHS- ATH Natatorium East
Pre-Team Program: 10& U 6:00-6:45PM (); 11 & O 6:45-7:45PM ()
12
5:15am - 6:45am
FAST
@FHS- ATH Natatorium East
High School Prep Program 5:15-6:45AM (Joe)
5:15am - 6:30am
FAST Adult Lap Swim
@FHS- ATH Natatorium East
Coach on Deck
5:30am - 6:30am
FAST
@FHS- ATH Natatorium West
TP 5:30-6:30AM (Alec)
5:45am - 7:30am
Swimming
@
Multiple Location
HS Swim Dryland
3:10pm - 5:40pm
Swimming
@FHS- ATH Natatorium West
NAT, ELI, EXC 3:10-5:40PM (Joe, Alec, Steve, Garland)
4:00pm - 7:45pm
FAST
@FHS- ATH Natatorium West
TP 4:00-6:15PM (Chas); T2 4:00-6:00PM (Tamisa); T1 5:45-7:45PM (Chas); TStr 5:45-7:30PM (Steve); TC2 6:15-7:30PM (Tamisa)
13
4:00pm - 9:00pm
Natatorium - Community Usage
@
Multiple Location
YMCA Championship Meet
14
6:00am - 8:00pm
Natatorium - Community Usage
@
Multiple Location
YMCA Championship Meet
7:45am - 8:15am
FAST Dryland
@Fishers High School - FHS Gym Aux 2
FAST Dryland
9:30am - 10:30am
FAST Dryland
@Fishers High School - FHS Gym Aux 2
FAST Dryland
15
6:00am - 8:00pm
Natatorium - Community Usage
@
Multiple Location
YMCA Championship Meet
16
5:15am - 6:45am
FAST
@FHS- ATH Natatorium East
High School Prep Program 5:15-6:45AM (Joe)
5:15am - 6:30am
FAST Adult Lap Swim
@FHS- ATH Natatorium East
Lap Swim - Written Workout Available
2:50pm - 5:30pm
Swimming
@FHS- ATH Natatorium West
NAT, ELI, EXC 2:50-5:30PM (Joe, Alec, Steve, Garland)
4:00pm - 7:45pm
FAST
@FHS- ATH Natatorium West
TP 4:00-6:15PM (Chas); T2 4:00-6:00PM (Tamisa); T1 5:45-7:45PM (Chas); TC3 6:15-7:45PM (Steve, Ralph); TC1 5:30-6:30PM (Sharon)
4:00pm - 5:00pm
Natatorium - Community Usage
@FHS- ATH Natatorium East
Track and Field (Coach Wyss)
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Swimming
@Z DONT USE (old cafe A)
HS Swimming: Senior Reception
17
5:15am - 6:45am
FAST
@FHS- ATH Natatorium East
High School Prep Program 5:15-6:45AM (Joe)
5:15am - 6:30am
FAST Adult Lap Swim
@FHS- ATH Natatorium East
Coach on Deck
5:30am - 6:30am
FAST
@FHS- ATH Natatorium West
TP 5:30-6:30AM (Alec)
5:45am - 7:30am
Swimming
@
Multiple Location
HS Swim Dryland
3:10pm - 5:40pm
Swimming
@FHS- ATH Natatorium West
NAT, ELI, EXC 3:10-5:40PM (Joe, Alec, Steve, Garland)
4:00pm - 7:45pm
FAST
@FHS- ATH Natatorium West
TP 4:00-6:15PM (Chas); T2 4:00-6:00PM (Tamisa); T1 5:45-7:45PM (Chas); TStr 5:45-7:30PM (Steve); TC2 6:15-7:30PM (Tamisa)
18
5:15am - 6:30am
FAST Adult Lap Swim
@FHS- ATH Natatorium East
Lap Swim - Written Workout Available
5:30am - 7:00am
Swimming
@FHS- ATH Natatorium West
NAT, ELI, EXC 5:30-7:00AM (Joe, Alec, Steve)
3:10pm - 5:40pm
Swimming
@FHS- ATH Natatorium West
NAT, ELI, EXC 3:10-5:40PM (Joe, Alec, Steve, Garland)
4:00pm - 7:45pm
FAST
@FHS- ATH Natatorium West
TP 4:00-6:15PM (Chas); T2 4:00-6:00PM (Tamisa); T1 5:45-7:45PM (Chas); TStr 5:45-7:30 (Steve); TC3 6:15-7:45PM (Ralph, Tamisa); TC1 5:30-6:30PM...
4:00pm - 5:00pm
Natatorium - Community Usage
@FHS- ATH Natatorium East
Track and Field (Coach Wyss)
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Swimming
@Z DONT USE (old cafe A)
HS Swimming: End of Season Banquet
19
5:15am - 6:45am
FAST
@FHS- ATH Natatorium East
High School Prep Program 5:15-6:45AM (Joe)
5:15am - 6:30am
FAST Adult Lap Swim
@FHS- ATH Natatorium East
Coach on Deck
5:30am - 6:30am
FAST
@FHS- ATH Natatorium West
TP 5:30-6:30AM (Alec)
5:45am - 7:30am
Swimming
@
Multiple Location
HS Swim Dryland
3:10pm - 5:40pm
Swimming
@FHS- ATH Natatorium West
NAT, ELI, EXC 3:10-5:40PM (Joe, Alec, Steve, Garland)
4:00pm - 7:45pm
FAST
@FHS- ATH Natatorium West
TP 4:00-6:15PM (Chas); T2 4:00-6:00PM (Tamisa); T1 5:45-7:45PM (Chas); TStr 5:45-7:30PM (Steve); TC2 6:15-7:30PM (Tamisa)
4:00pm - 4:30pm
FAST Dryland
@FHS- ATH GYM - VARSITY
FAST Dryland
5:30pm - 6:30pm
FAST Dryland
@FHS- ATH GYM - VARSITY
FAST Dryland
20
5:15am - 6:45am
FAST
@FHS- ATH Natatorium East
High School Prep Program 5:15-6:45AM (Joe)
5:15am - 6:30am
FAST Adult Lap Swim
@FHS- ATH Natatorium East
Coach on Deck
3:10pm - 5:40pm
Swimming
@FHS- ATH Natatorium West
NAT, ELI, EXC 3:10-5:40PM (Joe, Alec, Steve, Garland)
4:00pm - 7:45pm
FAST
@FHS- ATH Natatorium West
TP 4:00-6:15PM (Chas); T2 4:00-6:00PM (Tamisa); T1 5:45-7:45PM (Chas); TStr 5:45-7:30 (Steve); TC3 6:15-7:45PM (Ralph); TC2 6:15-7:30PM (Garlan...
21
7:00am - 9:30am
Swimming
@FHS- ATH Natatorium West
NAT, ELI, EXC 7:00-9:30AM (Joe, Alec, Steve, Garland)
7:45am - 11:30am
FAST
@FHS- ATH Natatorium West
TP 7:45-10:00AM (Chas); T2 7:45-9:45AM (Tamisa); T1 9:30-11:30AM (Chas); TStr 9:45-11:30AM (Steve); TC3 9:45-11:15AM (Ralph); TC2 9:45-11:00AM ...
22
6:30pm - 9:00pm
Natatorium - Community Usage
@
Multiple Location
Lifeguarding Class
23
5:15am - 6:45am
FAST
@FHS- ATH Natatorium East
High School Prep Program 5:15-6:45AM (Joe)
5:15am - 6:30am
FAST Adult Lap Swim
@FHS- ATH Natatorium East
Lap Swim - Written Workout Available
2:50pm - 5:30pm
Swimming
@FHS- ATH Natatorium West
NAT, ELI, EXC 2:50-5:30PM (Joe, Alec, Steve, Garland)
4:00pm - 7:45pm
FAST
@FHS- ATH Natatorium West
TP 4:00-6:15PM (Chas); T2 4:00-6:00PM (Tamisa); T1 5:45-7:45PM (Chas); TC3 6:15-7:45PM (Steve, Ralph); TC1 5:30-6:30PM (Sharon)
4:00pm - 5:00pm
Natatorium - Community Usage
@FHS- ATH Natatorium East
Track and Field (Coach Wyss)
24
5:15am - 6:45am
FAST
@FHS- ATH Natatorium East
High School Prep Program 5:15-6:45AM (Joe)
5:15am - 6:30am
FAST Adult Lap Swim
@FHS- ATH Natatorium East
Coach on Deck
5:30am - 6:30am
FAST
@FHS- ATH Natatorium West
TP 5:30-6:30AM (Alec)
3:10pm - 5:40pm
Swimming
@FHS- ATH Natatorium West
NAT, ELI, EXC 3:10-5:40PM (Joe, Alec, Steve, Garland)
4:00pm - 7:45pm
FAST
@FHS- ATH Natatorium West
TP 4:00-6:15PM (Chas); T2 4:00-6:00PM (Tamisa); T1 5:45-7:45PM (Chas); TStr 5:45-7:30PM (Steve); TC2 6:15-7:30PM (Tamisa)
25
5:15am - 6:30am
FAST Adult Lap Swim
@FHS- ATH Natatorium East
Lap Swim - Written Workout Available
5:30am - 7:00am
Swimming
@FHS- ATH Natatorium West
NAT, ELI, EXC 5:30-7:00AM (Joe, Alec, Steve)
3:10pm - 5:40pm
Swimming
@FHS- ATH Natatorium West
NAT, ELI, EXC 3:10-5:40PM (Joe, Alec, Steve, Garland)
4:00pm - 7:45pm
FAST
@FHS- ATH Natatorium West
TP 4:00-6:15PM (Chas); T2 4:00-6:00PM (Tamisa); T1 5:45-7:45PM (Chas); TStr 5:45-7:30 (Steve); TC3 6:15-7:45PM (Ralph); TC1 5:30-6:30PM (Sharon...
4:00pm - 5:00pm
Natatorium - Community Usage
@FHS- ATH Natatorium East
Track and Field (Coach Wyss)
26
5:30am - 6:30am
FAST
@FHS- ATH Natatorium West
TP 5:30-6:30AM (Alec)
3:10pm - 5:40pm
Swimming
@FHS- ATH Natatorium West
NAT, ELI, EXC 3:10-5:40PM (Steve, Garland)
4:00pm - 7:45pm
FAST
@FHS- ATH Natatorium West
TP 4:00-6:15PM (Chas); T2 4:00-6:00PM (Tamisa); T1 5:45-7:45PM (Chas); TStr 5:45-7:30PM (Steve); TC2 6:15-7:30PM (Tamisa)
4:00pm - 4:30pm
FAST Dryland
@FHS- ATH GYM - VARSITY
FAST Dryland
27
3:10pm - 5:40pm
Swimming
@FHS- ATH Natatorium West
NAT, ELI, EXC 3:10-5:40PM (Steve, Garland)
4:00pm - 7:45pm
FAST
@FHS- ATH Natatorium West
TP 4:00-6:15PM (Chas); T2 4:00-6:00PM (Tamisa); T1 5:45-7:45PM (Chas); TStr 5:45-7:30 (Steve); TC3 6:15-7:45PM (Ralph); TC2 6:15-7:30PM (Garlan...
4:00pm - 4:30pm
FAST Dryland
@FHS- ATH GYM - VARSITY
FAST Dryland
5:30pm - 6:30pm
FAST Dryland
@FHS- ATH GYM - VARSITY
FAST Dryland
28
12:00pm - 4:00pm
FAST Swim Meet
@
Multiple Location
FAST Spring Into Summer LCM Meet
29
6:30pm - 9:00pm
Natatorium - Community Usage
@
Multiple Location
Lifeguarding Class
30
5:15am - 6:45am
FAST
@FHS- ATH Natatorium East
High School Prep Program 5:15-6:45AM (Joe)
5:15am - 6:30am
FAST Adult Lap Swim
@FHS- ATH Natatorium East
Lap Swim - Written Workout Available
2:50pm - 5:30pm
Swimming
@FHS- ATH Natatorium West
NAT, ELI, EXC 2:50-5:30PM (Joe, Alec, Steve, Garland)
6:00pm - 7:30pm
Swimming
@Z DONT USE (old cafe A)
Parent Meeting
31
5:15am - 6:45am
FAST
@FHS- ATH Natatorium East
High School Prep Program 5:15-6:45AM (Joe)
5:15am - 6:30am
FAST Adult Lap Swim
@FHS- ATH Natatorium East
Coach on Deck
3:10pm - 5:40pm
Swimming
@FHS- ATH Natatorium West
NAT, ELI, EXC 3:10-5:40PM (Joe, Alec, Steve, Garland)
1
2
3
4
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View by School Activity
-All-
Aquatics
Athletics
Soccer Boys
Baseball
Volleyball
Basketball Boys
Cheer Winter
Golf Girls
Swimming Boys
Tennis Girls
Football
Golf Boys
Cheer Fall
Tennis Boys
Track and Field Boys
Cross Country Girls
Swimming Girls
Track and Field Girls
Cross Country Boys
Soccer Girls
Unified Football
Wrestling
Basketball Girls
Softball
District Calendar
FHS Activity
Intramural Basketball
Volleyball Boys
Lacrosse
Unified Football
Rugby
Guidance
Holidays
Outside Activity
Outside Athletics
Performing Arts
Theatre
Choir
Orchestra
Percussion
Marching Band
Testing
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?