Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
IB Exams | ||
IB Exams | ||
5:15am- 6:45am |
FHS- ATH Natatorium East
High School Prep Program 5:15-6:45AM (Joe) | |
High School Prep Program 5:15-6:45AM (Joe) | ||
6:00am- 7:00am |
FHS- ATH FOOTBALL STADIUM
Practice | |
Practice | ||
7:00am- 3:00pm |
FHS- ACA A224
more.. | |
7:00am- 7:30am |
Fishers High School - FHS Cafe B
| |
8:00am- 4:00pm |
FHS- ATH FOOTBALL STADIUM
Rain Date | |
Rain Date | ||
12:00pm- 1:00pm |
FHS- ACA H136 Project Lab
AP Studio Art | |
AP Studio Art | ||
3:00pm- 6:30pm |
FHS- ACA C101
more.. | |
4:00pm- 8:00pm | FHS- ATH GYM - VARSITY
more.. Host Date | |
Host Date | ||
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
FHS- ATH Field 3 AF3A + B
Practice | |
Practice | ||
5:30pm | vs. Guerin Catholic @ Fishers High School | |
6:00pm | vs. Hamilton SE @ Fishers High School | |
6:00pm- 8:00pm | Practice | |
Practice | ||
7:00pm |
FHS- PA Large Auditorium
2019-20 Awards Night | |
2019-20 Awards Night | ||
8:00pm | vs. Hamilton SE @ Fishers High School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
zz- DO NOT USE
ISSMA State Finals - Wind Symphony & Wind Ensemble - Times TBA | ||
ISSMA State Finals - Wind Symphony & Wind Ensemble - Times TBA | ||
zz- DO NOT USE
ISSMA State Finals - Symphony Orchestra - Time TBA | ||
ISSMA State Finals - Symphony Orchestra - Time TBA | ||
ISSMA Concert Choir State Finals - Electrum & Sound - Times TBA | ||
ISSMA Concert Choir State Finals - Electrum & Sound - Times TBA | ||
8:00am- 8:00pm | FHS- ATH GYM - VARSITY
more.. Host Date | |
Host Date | ||
8:00am | vs. TBA @ Fishers High School | |
9:00am | vs. Zionsville | |
9:30am- 4:00pm |
FHS- ACA C101
more.. | |
12:00pm | vs. Harrison | |
12:30pm | vs. Hamilton SE
@ TBA | |
2:00pm | vs. Harrison |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am- 8:00pm | Host Date | |
Host Date | ||
7:30pm- 9:00pm |
FHS- ATH FOOTBALL STADIUM
Practice | |
Practice |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
IB Exams | ||
IB Exams | ||
5:15am- 6:45am |
FHS- ATH Natatorium East
High School Prep Program 5:15-6:45AM (Joe) | |
High School Prep Program 5:15-6:45AM (Joe) | ||
7:00am- 3:00pm |
FHS- ACA A224
more.. | |
7:00am- 7:30am |
Fishers High School - FHS Cafe B
| |
8:30am- 2:00pm |
FHS- PA F143 PA LGI
Ensemble Sectional Rehearsals | |
Ensemble Sectional Rehearsals | ||
12:21pm- 1:01pm | AP Studio Art | |
AP Studio Art | ||
3:00pm- 4:30pm |
Z DONT USE (old cafe A)
| |
3:30pm- 9:00pm |
FHS- ACA A218
| |
4:30pm- 6:30pm |
FHS- ATH Field 3 AF3A + B
Practice | |
Practice | ||
5:00pm- 8:30pm |
FHS- ACA C101
more.. | |
5:30pm- 9:00pm |
FHS- Other Cafe C/ CCA Commons
| |
5:30pm | vs. Carmel @ Fishers High School | |
5:30pm | vs. Carmel @ Fishers High School | |
5:30pm | vs. North Central @ Fishers High School | |
6:00pm | vs. Yorktown @ Fishers High School | |
6:00pm- 7:45pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium East
Pre-Team Program: 10& U 6:00-6:45PM (); 11 & O 6:45-7:45PM () | |
Pre-Team Program: 10& U 6:00-6:45PM (); 11 & O 6:45-7:45PM () | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm | Practice | |
Practice | ||
7:00pm- 8:00pm |
FHS- PA F142
Band Boosters Meeting | |
Band Boosters Meeting | ||
8:00pm- 9:30pm |
FHS- ATH FOOTBALL STADIUM
Practice | |
Practice |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
IB Exams | ||
IB Exams | ||
5:15am- 6:45am |
FHS- ATH Natatorium East
High School Prep Program 5:15-6:45AM (Joe) | |
High School Prep Program 5:15-6:45AM (Joe) | ||
5:45am- 7:00am | HS Swim Dryland | |
HS Swim Dryland | ||
6:45am- 7:30am |
FHS- Other LGI
| |
7:00am- 3:00pm |
FHS- ACA A224
more.. | |
7:00am- 7:30am |
Fishers High School - FHS Cafe B
| |
7:35am- 2:55pm |
FHS- PA F143 PA LGI
Band sectionals | |
Band sectionals | ||
12:00pm- 1:00pm |
FHS- ACA H136 Project Lab
AP Studio Art | |
AP Studio Art | ||
3:00pm- 6:00pm |
FHS- PA Large Auditorium Lobby
more.. FHS Choirs Spring Celebration Concert - blocking rehearsal (ALL CHOIRS) | |
FHS Choirs Spring Celebration Concert - blocking rehearsal (ALL CHOIRS) | ||
3:00pm- 4:00pm |
FHS- Other LGI
| |
4:00pm | vs. Pendleton Heights
@ Hawthornes Golf and CC
| |
4:00pm | vs. Pendleton Heights
@ Hawthornes Golf and CC
Senior Night | |
Senior Night | ||
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
FHS- ATH Field 3 AF3A + B
Practice | |
Practice | ||
5:00pm- 9:00pm |
FHS- ATH FOOTBALL STADIUM
| |
5:00pm- 8:30pm |
FHS- ACA C101
more.. | |
5:00pm | vs. Guerin Catholic | |
5:30pm | vs. Westfield | |
6:00pm | vs. New Palestine | |
6:00pm | vs. New Palestine | |
6:00pm- 8:00pm | Elite Training Camp | |
Elite Training Camp | ||
6:00pm- 7:45pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium East
Pre-Team Program: 10& U 6:00-6:45PM (); 11 & O 6:45-7:45PM () | |
Pre-Team Program: 10& U 6:00-6:45PM (); 11 & O 6:45-7:45PM () | ||
6:00pm | vs. Chatard | |
6:00pm | vs. Franklin Central | |
6:00pm | vs. Franklin Central | |
6:00pm- 8:00pm | Practice | |
Practice | ||
7:00pm- 9:00pm |
FHS- Other LGI
Gridiron Meeting | |
Gridiron Meeting | ||
8:00pm | vs. Chatard |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
IB Exams | ||
IB Exams | ||
7:00am- 3:00pm |
FHS- ACA A224
more.. | |
7:00am- 7:30am |
Fishers High School - FHS Cafe B
| |
7:35am- 2:55pm |
FHS- PA F143 PA LGI
Band sectionals | |
Band sectionals | ||
12:00pm- 1:00pm |
FHS- ACA H136 Project Lab
AP Studio Art | |
AP Studio Art | ||
3:00pm- 6:00pm |
FHS- PA F117
more.. FHS Choirs Spring Celebration Concert - tech rehearsal (ALL CHOIRS) | |
FHS Choirs Spring Celebration Concert - tech rehearsal (ALL CHOIRS) | ||
3:00pm- 6:30pm |
FHS- ACA C101
more.. | |
3:00pm- 3:30pm |
Z DONT USE (old cafe A)
| |
4:15pm- 5:30pm |
FHS- Other LGI
Association Meeting | |
Association Meeting | ||
4:30pm- 6:30pm |
FHS- ATH Field 3 AF3A + B
Practice | |
Practice | ||
5:30pm | vs. New Palestine | |
5:30pm | vs. New Palestine | |
6:00pm | vs. Franklin Central @ Fishers High School | |
6:00pm | vs. Franklin Central @ Fishers High School | |
6:00pm- 8:00pm | Elite Training Camp | |
Elite Training Camp | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm | Practice | |
Practice | ||
7:00pm- 9:00pm |
Z DONT USE (old cafe A)
more.. | |
7:00pm- 8:30pm |
FHS- Other Cafe C/ CCA Commons
Takedown Club Meeting | |
Takedown Club Meeting | ||
8:00pm- 9:30pm |
FHS- ATH FOOTBALL STADIUM
Practice | |
Practice |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
IB Exams | ||
IB Exams | ||
5:15am- 6:45am |
FHS- ATH Natatorium East
High School Prep Program 5:15-6:45AM (Joe) | |
High School Prep Program 5:15-6:45AM (Joe) | ||
5:45am- 7:00am | HS Swim Dryland | |
HS Swim Dryland | ||
7:00am- 3:00pm |
FHS- ACA A224
more.. | |
7:00am- 7:30am |
Fishers High School - FHS Cafe B
| |
8:30am- 2:00pm |
FHS- PA F143 PA LGI
Ensemble Sectional Rehearsals | |
Ensemble Sectional Rehearsals | ||
12:00pm- 1:00pm |
FHS- ACA H136 Project Lab
AP Studio Art | |
AP Studio Art | ||
3:00pm- 6:00pm |
FHS- PA F117
more.. FHS Choirs Spring Celebration Concert - dress rehearsal (ALL CHOIRS) | |
FHS Choirs Spring Celebration Concert - dress rehearsal (ALL CHOIRS) | ||
3:00pm- 4:00pm |
FHS- ACA H136 Project Lab
| |
3:00pm- 6:30pm |
FHS- ACA C101
more.. | |
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
FHS- ATH Field 3 AF3A + B
Practice | |
Practice | ||
4:30pm- 6:30pm |
FHS- ATH Field 3 AF3A + B
Practice | |
Practice | ||
5:00pm- 9:00pm |
FHS- ATH FOOTBALL STADIUM
| |
5:00pm | vs. Carmel @ Fishers High School | |
5:00pm | vs. Carmel @ Fishers High School | |
6:00pm | vs. Franklin Central | |
6:00pm | vs. Franklin Central | |
6:00pm | vs. Franklin Central @ Fishers High School | |
6:00pm- 8:00pm | Elite Training Camp | |
Elite Training Camp | ||
6:00pm- 7:45pm |
FHS- ATH Natatorium East
Pre-Team Program: 10& U 6:00-6:45PM (); 11 & O 6:45-7:45PM () | |
Pre-Team Program: 10& U 6:00-6:45PM (); 11 & O 6:45-7:45PM () | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm | Practice | |
Practice | ||
7:00pm |
FHS- PA Large Auditorium Lobby
more.. Spring Concert & Awards - ALL ORCHESTRAS | |
Spring Concert & Awards - ALL ORCHESTRAS |