Skip to content
Hamilton Southeastern High School
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
Scores and Standings
Coaches
GOFAN TICKETS
Today
August 2018
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
29
30
31
1
5:00am - 6:00am
SAMS Swim
@HSE- ATH Natatorium
7:00am - 12:00pm
Interviews
@HSE- Other Small Office Conference Room
7:00am - 6:00pm
Volleyball Tryouts
@
Multiple Location
8:00am - 8:00pm
BAND
@
Multiple Location
8:00am - 10:00am
Junior Registration
@
Multiple Location
8:30am
Girls Golf Matches
Zionsville Invitational @ GCI
8:30am
Girls Golf Matches
Varsity @ Zionsville Invitational @ GCI
9:00am - 12:00pm
Occupied
@HSE- Other Library Conference Room
KSM User Tests
10:00am - 12:00pm
Senior Registration
@
Multiple Location
12:01pm - 3:00pm
Interviews
@HSE- Other Library Conference Room
1:00pm - 8:00pm
BAND
@HSE- Other LGI C120
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Volleyball
@
Multiple Location
Tryouts
3:30pm - 6:30pm
Girls Soccer
@
Multiple Location
Team Tryouts/Practice
4:00pm - 5:30pm
BAND
@HSE- Other Cafe C
2
7:00am - 9:00am
Girls Soccer
JV/V Team Practice
7:00am - 9:00am
Girls Soccer
@
Multiple Location
JV/V Team Practice
7:00am - 3:00pm
Interviews
@HSE- Other Library Conference Room
8:00am - 8:00pm
BAND
8:00am - 8:00pm
BAND
@
Multiple Location
8:00am - 8:00pm
BAND
@
Multiple Location
8:00am - 1:00pm
Royal Rumble
@
Multiple Location
Royal Rumble
8:15am - 9:30am
Cross Country
8:15am - 9:30am
Cross Country
@HHS - HSE HS AUX COURT 3
1:00pm - 8:00pm
BAND
@HSE- Other LGI C120
3:30pm - 6:30pm
Girls Soccer
@
Multiple Location
Team Practice
3:30pm - 6:00pm
Volleyball Practice
@
Multiple Location
4:00pm - 5:30pm
BAND
@HSE- Other Cafe C
6:00pm - 8:00pm
BAND
@HSE- Other Cafe B
Parent pitch in
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Football Parent Meeting
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Boys Soccer
@HSE- Other CCA Cafe E
Parent Meeting
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Football Parent Meeting
@HSE- Other Cafe D
Football Parent Meeting
3
5:00am - 6:00am
SAMS Swim
@HSE- ATH Natatorium
5:30am - 9:30am
New Teacher Breakfast and Orientation
@
Multiple Location
7:00am - 12:00pm
Fall Athletic Pictures
@HHS - HSE HS GYM - VARSITY
7:00am - 9:00am
Girls Soccer
@
Multiple Location
JV/V Team Practice
7:00am - 3:00pm
Interviews
@HSE- Other Library Conference Room
8:00am - 4:00pm
Application Workshop
@HSE- ACA J132 CCA Lab
9:00am - 4:00pm
BAND
@HSE- Other LGI C120
9:00am - 4:00pm
BAND
@
Multiple Location
9:00am - 10:30am
Volleyball
@HSE- ATH Royal Den
Team Breakfast
9:30am - 12:00pm
New Teacher Breakfast and Orientation
@
Multiple Location
12:00pm - 1:00pm
BAND
3:30pm - 6:00pm
Volleyball Practice
@HHS - HSE HS GYM - VARSITY
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Girls Soccer
@
Multiple Location
All Teams Practice
6:30pm - 7:30pm
Tennis Parent Meeting
@HSE- ACA F113 COMP LAB
Boy's Tennis
4
8:00am - 4:00pm
Application Workshop
@HSE- ACA J132 CCA Lab
8:00am - 10:00am
Girls Soccer
@
Multiple Location
JV/V Teams Practice
8:30am - 10:00am
Volleyball Practice
@HHS - HSE HS GYM - VARSITY
1:00pm
Girls Golf Matches
Varsity @ State Preview @ Prairie View
5
6
5:00am - 6:00am
SAMS Swim
@HSE- ATH Natatorium
7:00am - 9:00am
Staff Breakfast
@HSE- Other CCA Cafe E
HSE All Staff Breakfast & Meeting
10:00am - 12:00pm
Transfer Student Orientation
@HSE- Other Cafe C
10:30am
Girls Golf Matches
Varsity @ Cathedral Invitational @ Maple Creek
12:00pm - 3:00pm
Occupied
@HSE- ACA J132 CCA Lab
Gizmos PD
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Volleyball Practice
@
Multiple Location
3:30pm - 6:00pm
Volleyball Practice
@HHS - HSE HS GYM - VARSITY
4:00pm
Girls Golf Matches
JV @ Fishers
7
11:30am - 12:30pm
SAMS Swim
@HSE- ATH Natatorium
12:00pm - 3:00pm
Occupied
@HSE- ACA J132 CCA Lab
Gizmos PD
12:00pm - 3:00pm
Occupied
@HSE- ACA J232 CCA Lab
Discovery PD
1:00pm - 2:00pm
Occupied
@
Multiple Location
Club Sponsor Meeting
1:00pm - 3:00pm
Occupied
@HSE- Other CCA Conference Room
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Volleyball Practice
@
Multiple Location
3:30pm - 6:00pm
Volleyball Practice
@HHS - HSE HS GYM - VARSITY
4:15pm - 6:30pm
Football Cheer
@HSE- ATH Aux Court 6 NEW AUX
Cheer Practice
4:30pm - 7:00pm
Southeastern Dive Club
@HSE- ATH Natatorium
5:30pm - 7:00pm
Boys Lacrosse Parent Meeting
@HSE- Other Cafe B
Boys Lacrosse State Championship Ring Sizing
6:00pm - 7:30pm
Volleyball Parent Meeting
@HSE- Other Cafe D
8
5:00am - 6:00am
SAMS Swim
@HSE- ATH Natatorium
7:35am - 2:55pm
Occupied
@HSE- ACA A136 - Lecture Hall
Internship program
11:23am - 1:08pm
Study Hall
@HSE- Other LGI C120
3:00pm - 5:30pm
Southeastern Dive Club
@HSE- ATH Natatorium
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Volleyball Practice
@
Multiple Location
4:30pm
Girls Golf Matches
JV vs Noblesville @ Harbour Trees
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Boys Soccer
@HSE- ATH SOCCER STADIUM
JV-V Scrimmage vs Greenfield Central
9
9:30am - 11:00pm
YMI Meeting
@HSE- Other Small Office Conference Room
10:13am - 10:53am
Class Meeting
@HSE- PA Leonard Auditorium
Senior Class meeting
11:45am - 1:15pm
Study Hall
@HSE- Other LGI C120
12:00pm - 3:00pm
Occupied
@HSE- ACA A136 - Lecture Hall
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Volleyball Practice
@
Multiple Location
4:15pm - 6:30pm
Football Cheer
@HSE- ATH Aux Court 6 NEW AUX
Cheer Practice
4:30pm
Girls Golf Matches
Varsity vs Carmel @ Stony Creek
4:30pm - 7:00pm
Southeastern Dive Club
@HSE- ATH Natatorium
5:00pm - 7:30pm
Football Dinner
@HSE- Other Cafe B
6:00pm - 8:30pm
Volleyball
@HHS - HSE HS GYM - VARSITY
JV-V Scrimmage vs North Central
7:30pm - 8:30pm
SAMS Swim
@HSE- ATH Natatorium
10
5:00am - 6:00am
SAMS Swim
@HSE- ATH Natatorium
10:00am - 12:00pm
Occupied
@HSE- ACA J132 CCA Lab
Speech Therapist meeting
10:13am - 10:53am
Class Meeting
@HSE- PA Leonard Auditorium
11:45am - 1:15pm
Study Hall
@HSE- Other LGI C120
12:00pm - 3:00pm
Occupied
@HSE- ACA A136 - Lecture Hall
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Volleyball Practice
@
Multiple Location
4:15pm - 6:30pm
Football Cheer
@HSE- ATH Aux Court 6 NEW AUX
Practice
5:00pm
Girls Soccer
@HSE- ATH SOCCER STADIUM
Blue/White Scrimmage
7:00pm
Football
Varsity Scrimmage @ Bishop Chatard
11
7:00am - 9:00am
SWIM
@HSE- ATH Natatorium
Annual HSE Cross Country Team Biathlon
9:00am - 10:30am
Cross Country Parent Meeting
@HSE- Other Cafe C
Boys/Girls Cross Country Parent Meeting/Breakfast
12:00pm - 2:30pm
Southeastern Dive Club
@HSE- ATH Natatorium
1:00pm
Girls Golf Matches
Varsity @ Western Invitational @ Chippendale
12
6:00pm - 8:00pm
SSC Banquet
@HSE- ATH Natatorium
This is backup ONLY in case of rain/poor weather at Forest Park Noblesville
13
5:00am - 6:00am
SAMS Swim
@HSE- ATH Natatorium
9:56am - 10:44am
Class Meeting
@HSE- PA Leonard Auditorium
11:31am - 1:01pm
Study Hall
@HSE- Other LGI C120
2:55pm - 3:45pm
Volleyball Pre-Match Dinner
@HSE- ATH Royal Den
5:00pm
Boys Tennis
@HSE- ATH TENNIS COURTS 1-12
JV/V vs Westfield
5:30pm
Boys Soccer
@HSE- ATH SOCCER STADIUM
9th vs Guerin Catholic
5:30pm
Volleyball
9th-JV-V @ Carmel
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Occupied
@HSE- Other LGI C120
Color Guard marching rehearsals.
6:30pm - 9:00pm
Boys Lacrosse Parent Meeting
@HSE- ATH Royal Den
14
10:13am - 10:53am
Class Meeting
@HSE- PA Leonard Auditorium
11:30am - 12:30pm
SAMS Swim
@HSE- ATH Natatorium
11:45am - 1:15pm
Study Hall
@HSE- Other LGI C120
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Volleyball Practice
@
Multiple Location
4:00pm
Girls Golf Matches
Varsity vs Fishers @ Hawthorne's
4:15pm - 6:30pm
Football Cheer
@HSE- ATH Aux Court 6 NEW AUX
Cheer Practice
4:30pm
Girls Golf Matches
JV vs Carmel
4:30pm - 7:00pm
Southeastern Dive Club
@HSE- ATH Natatorium
5:00pm
Boys Tennis
JV/V @ Carmel
5:30pm - 9:00pm
Boys Soccer
@HSE- ATH SOCCER STADIUM
JV-V vs Lawrence North
5:30pm - 8:30pm
Volleyball
@
Multiple Location
9th Round Robin Tournament HSE-Westfield-Noblesville-Fishers
6:00pm - 8:30pm
Fusion Dance - Jr High Practice
@HSE- Other LGI C120
15
5:00am - 6:00am
SAMS Swim
@HSE- ATH Natatorium
8:00am - 9:00am
AD's Meeting
@HSE- Other Library Conference Room
11:23am - 12:53pm
Study Hall
@HSE- Other LGI C120
12:45pm - 2:00pm
Occupied
@HSE- Other Library Conference Room
3:00pm - 5:30pm
Southeastern Dive Club
@HSE- ATH Natatorium
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Volleyball Practice
@
Multiple Location
3:15pm - 5:30pm
Boys Soccer
@HHS - HSE HS AUX COURT 3
Boys Soccer Practice
3:15pm - 6:00pm
Football
@
Multiple Location
Football Practice
3:30pm - 4:15pm
Girls Lacrosse
@HSE- Other Cafe D
Call-Out Meeting
4:00pm
Girls Golf Matches
Varsity vs Pendleton Heights @ Stony Creek
5:00pm
Boys Tennis
JV/V @ Avon
5:30pm
B/G 9th Soccer Games
@HSE- ATH SOCCER STADIUM
vs North Central Boys @ 5:30, Girls game approximately 7pm
5:30pm
Girls Soccer
JV/V @ Franklin Central
5:30pm - 9:30pm
Volleyball
@HHS - HSE HS GYM - VARSITY
JV-V vs New Castle
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Girls Basketball
@
Multiple Location
7th & 8th Grade Girls Basketball Travel Tryouts
6:00pm - 9:00pm
RCG Band Practice
@HSE- ATH TURF FIELD
16
9:30am - 10:30am
Blue Crew Meeting
@HSE- Other Library Conference Room
11:23am - 12:53pm
Study Hall
@HSE- Other LGI C120
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Volleyball Practice
@
Multiple Location
4:15pm - 6:30pm
Football Cheer
@HSE- ATH Aux Court 6 NEW AUX
Cheer Practice
4:30pm
Girls Golf Matches
JV vs Westfield @ Stony Creek
4:30pm - 7:00pm
Southeastern Dive Club
@HSE- ATH Natatorium
6:00pm - 9:00pm
BAND
@
Multiple Location
Band Rehearsal
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Girls Basketball
@
Multiple Location
7th & 8th Grade Girls Basketball Travel Tryouts
6:30pm - 8:30pm
Open House
@
7:30pm - 8:30pm
SAMS Swim
@HSE- ATH Natatorium
17
5:00am - 6:00am
SAMS Swim
@HSE- ATH Natatorium
7:00am - 7:30pm
Wrestling Callout Meeting
@HSE- Other Cafe D
Wrestling Call-out meeting
11:23am - 12:53pm
Study Hall
@HSE- Other LGI C120
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Volleyball Practice
@
Multiple Location
4:15pm - 6:30pm
Football Cheer
@HSE- ATH Aux Court 6 NEW AUX
Practice
6:00pm
Girls Soccer
V @ South Bend St. Joe Tournament Times and Teams TBD
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Harry Potter
@HSE- PA Little Theater
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Harry Potter
Sorting Ceremony
7:00pm
Football
Varsity vs Lawrence Central @ Lucas Oil Stadium
18
8:00am - 10:00am
Volleyball Practice
@HSE- ATH Aux Court 1 OLD AUX
9:00am - 12:00pm
B/G Cross Country Meets
@
Multiple Location
HSE Hokum Karum
9:00am
Girls Soccer
V @ South Bend St. Joe Tournament Times and Teams TBD
9:00am
Volleyball
Varsity @ Penn Invitational
9:00am
Volleyball
JV @ Western JV Invitational
10:00am
9th Football Games
9th @ Lawrence Central
10:00am
JV Football Games
@HHS - HSE HS FOOTBALL STADIUM
JV vs Lawrence Central
11:00am
Boys Soccer
JV-V @ Carmel
12:00pm - 2:30pm
Southeastern Dive Club
@HSE- ATH Natatorium
2:00pm
Girls Golf Matches
JV @ Mooresville Invite @ Heartland Crossing
2:30pm
Girls Soccer
V @ South Bend St. Joe Tournament Times and Teams TBD
19
20
5:00am - 6:00am
SAMS Swim
@HSE- ATH Natatorium
9:50am - 10:50am
Occupied
@HSE- ACA J132 CCA Lab
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Volleyball Practice
@
Multiple Location
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Boys Soccer
@
Multiple Location
5:00pm
Boys Soccer
(Cancelled)
@HSE- ATH SOCCER STADIUM
9th vs Lawrence North
5:30pm - 9:00pm
Occupied
@HSE- Other LGI C120
Color Guard Marching Rehearsals
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Baseball
@
Multiple Location
Athlete Call Out Meeting
21
Picture Makeup
@HSE- PA Leonard Auditorium
7:00am - 7:35am
Riley Dance Marathon
@HSE- Other LGI C120
RDM Call Out Meeting
11:30am - 12:30pm
SAMS Swim
@HSE- ATH Natatorium
2:55pm - 3:45pm
Volleyball Pre-Match Dinner
@HSE- ATH Royal Den
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Volleyball Practice
@
Multiple Location
3:30pm - 6:00pm
Occupied
@HSE- Other LGI C120
Color Guard Marching Rehearsals
4:15pm - 6:30pm
Football Cheer
@HSE- ATH Aux Court 6 NEW AUX
Practice
4:30pm
Girls Golf Matches
Varsity vs Noblesville/Western @ Hawthornes
4:30pm
Girls Golf Matches
JV @ Zionsville
4:30pm - 7:00pm
Southeastern Dive Club
@HSE- ATH Natatorium
5:00pm
Boys Tennis
JV/V @ Zionsville
5:30pm
Boys Soccer
JV-V @ Brownsburg
5:30pm
Volleyball
9th-JV-V @ Lawrence North
6:00pm - 8:30pm
Fusion Dance - Jr High Practice
@HSE- Other LGI C120
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Girls Basketball
@
Multiple Location
4th - 6th Grade Girls Basketball Travel Tryouts
22
5:00am - 6:00am
SAMS Swim
@HSE- ATH Natatorium
6:45am - 7:25am
Key Club
@HSE- Other CCA Cafe E
Call Out Meeting
7:05am - 7:25am
Make-A-Wish
@HSE- Other Cafe B
12:00pm - 1:00pm
Occupied
@HSE- Other Library Conference Room
1:00pm - 4:00pm
Occupied
@HSE- ACA J132 CCA Lab
District Evaluation Meeting
3:00pm - 5:30pm
Southeastern Dive Club
@HSE- ATH Natatorium
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Volleyball Practice
@
Multiple Location
3:05pm - 3:25pm
Make-A-Wish
@HSE- Other Cafe B
4:00pm
Girls Golf Matches
JV vs Cathedral @ Stony Creek
4:30pm
Boys Tennis
@HSE- ATH TENNIS COURTS 1-12
JV/V vs Fishers
4:30pm
Girls Golf Matches
Varsity vs Roncalli @ Smock
5:30pm
Boys Soccer
9th @ Brownsburg
5:30pm
Girls Soccer
@HSE- ATH SOCCER STADIUM
JV/V vs Brownsburg
7:00pm - 8:00pm
Boys LAX Callout Meeting
@HSE- Other Cafe B
Boys Lacrosse Callout Meeting
7:30pm - 9:00pm
Practice - SPORTS Girls BB HSE Travel 7th
@
Multiple Location
23
7:00am - 9:00am
Occupied
@HSE- Other LGI C120
Citywide Initiative
9:30am - 10:30am
Occupied
@HSE- ACA J132 CCA Lab
2:45pm - 4:00pm
Occupied
@HSE- Other Library Conference Room
2:55pm - 4:00pm
Best Buddies
@HSE- ACA A136 - Lecture Hall
Best Buddies Call Out Meeting
2:55pm - 3:45pm
Volleyball Pre-Match Dinner
@HSE- ATH Royal Den
3:00pm - 4:00pm
World Connections Club
@HSE- Other LGI C120
Call Out Meeting
4:15pm - 6:30pm
Football Cheer
@HSE- ATH Aux Court 6 NEW AUX
FootbalL Cheer Practice
4:30pm - 7:00pm
Southeastern Dive Club
@HSE- ATH Natatorium
5:00pm - 7:30pm
Football Dinner
@HSE- Other Cafe B
5:30pm
Boys Soccer
@HSE- ATH SOCCER STADIUM
9th vs Center Grove
5:30pm
Girls Soccer
9th @ Carmel
5:30pm
Volleyball
9th-JV-V @ Brownsburg
6:00pm - 8:30pm
Fusion Dance - Jr High Practice
@HSE- Other LGI C120
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Girls Basketball
@
Multiple Location
4th - 6th Grade Girls Basketball Travel Tryouts
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Occupied
Color Guard Marching Rehearsals
6:00pm - 9:00pm
RCG Band Practice
@HSE- ATH TURF FIELD
6:00pm - 8:00pm
SPORTS Knights Practices
@HSE- ATH AF3
7:00pm - 8:30pm
Baseball
@HSE- Other Cafe D
Parent Meeting
7:00pm - 8:00pm
RCG Band Boosters: Royal Guardians
@HSE- PA H130 BAND ROOM
7:30pm - 8:30pm
SAMS Swim
@HSE- ATH Natatorium
24
5:00am - 6:00am
SAMS Swim
@HSE- ATH Natatorium
7:00am - 7:30pm
Powder Puff Callout meeting
@HSE- Other Cafe D
2018 Powder Puff Call-out meeting
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Volleyball Practice
@
Multiple Location
4:15pm - 6:30pm
Football Cheer
@HSE- ATH Aux Court 6 NEW AUX
Practice
7:00pm
Football
@HHS - HSE HS FOOTBALL STADIUM
Varsity vs North Central YOUTH LEAGUE NIGHT
25
8:00am - 1:00pm
SAT
@
Multiple Location
8:00am - 10:00am
Volleyball Practice
@HSE- ATH Aux Court 1 OLD AUX
8:45am
Boys Tennis
V @ John Shirley Tourney @ North Central
9:00am
Girls Golf Matches
Varsity @ Hall of Fame Invitational @ Lake Central
9:00am - 4:00pm
Occupied
@HSE- Other LGI C120
Color Guard
10:00am
B/G Cross Country Meets
@ Franklin Central/David Bannon Invitatioinal @ Blue River Memorial Park
10:00am
JV Football Games
JV @ North Central
11:00am
Volleyball
JV-V @ Floyd Central Showcase
11:30am - 3:00pm
Boys Soccer
JV-V vs Franklin Central
12:00pm - 1:00pm
Occupied
@HSE- Other Cafe C
Color Guard
12:00pm - 2:30pm
Southeastern Dive Club
@HSE- ATH Natatorium
26
27
5:00am - 6:00am
SAMS Swim
@HSE- ATH Natatorium
9:56am - 10:44am
Riley Dance Marathon
@HSE- Other LGI C120
10:07am - 10:55am
Freshman Class Meeting
@HSE- PA Leonard Auditorium
Class rings.
11:00am
Girls Golf Matches
Varsity @ HCC Invitational @ Bear Slide
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Volleyball Practice
@
Multiple Location
5:30pm - 9:00pm
Occupied
@HSE- Other LGI C120
Color Guard Marching Rehearsals
6:00pm - 9:00pm
9th Football Games
@HHS - HSE HS FOOTBALL STADIUM
9th vs North Central
6:00pm
Boys Soccer
9th @ Roncalli
6:00pm - 7:00pm
Occupied
@HSE- ACA A136 - Lecture Hall
Peru Trip Information Meeting
6:00pm - 8:00pm
SPORTS Knights Practices
@HSE- ATH AF3
7:00pm - 8:00pm
Costa Rica Parent & Traveler Meeting
@HSE- ACA J230
28
7:00am - 7:25am
Interact Club
@HSE- Other Cafe A
11:30am - 12:30pm
SAMS Swim
@HSE- ATH Natatorium
2:55pm - 3:45pm
Volleyball Pre-Match Dinner
@HSE- ATH Royal Den
3:00pm - 4:00pm
Occupied
@HSE- ACA B165
Habitat For Humanity
3:05pm - 3:30pm
Interact Club
@HSE- Other Cafe A
3:30pm - 6:00pm
Occupied
@HSE- Other LGI C120
Color Guard Marching Rehearsals
4:15pm - 6:30pm
Football Cheer
@HSE- ATH Aux Court 6 NEW AUX
Practice
4:30pm - 7:00pm
Southeastern Dive Club
@HSE- ATH Natatorium
5:00pm
Boys Tennis
JV/V @ North Central
5:30pm
B/G Cross Country Meets
@ Hamilton County Meet @ Noblesville
5:30pm - 9:00pm
Boys Soccer
@HSE- ATH SOCCER STADIUM
JV-V vs Avon
6:00pm - 8:30pm
Fusion Dance - Jr High Practice
@HSE- Other LGI C120
6:00pm - 7:30pm
Practice - SPORTS Girls BB HSE Travel 3rd-6th
@HSE- ATH Aux Court 4
6:00pm - 8:00pm
SPORTS Knights Practices
@HSE- ATH AF3
6:30pm - 8:00pm
Girls Lacrosse
@
Multiple Location
Parent Meeting
29
5:00am - 6:00am
SAMS Swim
@HSE- ATH Natatorium
2:00pm - 3:00pm
Blue Crew Meeting
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Boys Basketball Open Gym
@
Multiple Location
3:00pm - 5:30pm
Drama Club
@
Multiple Location
3:00pm - 3:30pm
Key Club
@HSE- Other Cafe B
3:00pm - 5:30pm
Southeastern Dive Club
@HSE- ATH Natatorium
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Volleyball Practice
@
Multiple Location
3:15pm - 5:30pm
Boys Soccer
@
Multiple Location
5:00pm
Boys Tennis
JV/V @ Brownsburg
5:30pm
Girls Soccer
JV/V @ Avon
5:30pm
Girls Soccer
9th @ Guerin Catholic
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Girl Scouts Registration
@HSE- Other Cafe D
6:30pm - 8:30pm
Occupied
@HSE- ACA J132 CCA Lab
German Trip Call Out Meeting 2019
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Senior Parent College Information
@HSE- Other CCA Cafe E
7:30pm - 9:00pm
Practice - SPORTS Girls BB HSE Travel 7th
@
Multiple Location
30
7:00am - 4:00pm
District Equity Team Meeting
7:00am - 4:00pm
Equity Coaches
@HSE- ACA J132 CCA Lab
7:00am - 3:00pm
Occupied
@HSE- Other LGI C120
Closed for maintenance.
11:23am - 12:53pm
Herff Jones
@HSE- Other Commons Hallway
11:23am - 12:53pm
Herff Jones
@HSE- Other Art Hallway
Freshman Class Ring orders
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Boys Basketball Open Gym
@
Multiple Location
3:00pm - 7:30pm
Herff Jones
@
Multiple Location
Parent Night Ring Orders
4:15pm - 6:30pm
Football Cheer
@HSE- ATH Aux Court 6 NEW AUX
Football Cheer Practice
4:30pm
Girls Golf Matches
Varsity vs Noblesville/Carmel @ Prairie View
4:30pm
Girls Golf Matches
JV vs Zionsville & Brownsburg @ West Chase
4:30pm
Girls Golf Matches
JV vs Brownsburg @ West Chase
4:30pm - 7:00pm
Southeastern Dive Club
@HSE- ATH Natatorium
5:00pm - 7:30pm
Football Dinner
@HSE- Other Cafe B
5:30pm
Boys Soccer
JV-V @ University HS
5:30pm
Boys Soccer
@HSE- ATH SOCCER STADIUM
9th vs Westfield
5:30pm - 9:30pm
Volleyball
@
Multiple Location
9th-JV-V vs New Castle
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Body Safety Parent Meeting
@HSE- Other CCA Cafe E
6:00pm - 8:30pm
Fusion Dance - Jr High Practice
@HSE- Other LGI C120
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Occupied
Color Guard marching rehearsals.
6:00pm - 7:30pm
Practice - SPORTS Girls BB HSE Travel 3rd-6th
@HSE- ATH Aux Court 4
6:00pm - 9:00pm
RCG Band Practice
@HSE- ATH TURF FIELD
6:00pm - 8:00pm
SPORTS Knights Practices
@HSE- ATH AF3
7:30pm - 9:00pm
Practice - SPORTS Girls BB HSE Travel 7th
@
Multiple Location
7:30pm - 8:30pm
SAMS Swim
@HSE- ATH Natatorium
31
5:00am - 6:00am
SAMS Swim
@HSE- ATH Natatorium
6:30am - 7:30am
Black Student Union
@HSE- ACA J132 CCA Lab
7:00am - 7:45am
Cross Country
@HSE- ATH Royal Den
Reserved for Cross Country Breakfast
11:23am - 12:53pm
Herff Jones
@HSE- Other Commons Hallway
Freshman Class Ring Order - Follow Up During Lunch
2:55pm - 5:00pm
Black Student Union
@HSE- ACA J132 CCA Lab
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Volleyball Practice
@
Multiple Location
4:15pm - 6:30pm
Football Cheer
@HSE- ATH Aux Court 6 NEW AUX
Practice
6:00pm
Girls Soccer
V @ Zionsville Invitational Time and Team TBD
6:00pm - 10:00pm
Harry Potter
@HSE- Other LGI C120
Movie Night
7:00pm
Football
Varsity @ Avon
1
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View by Activity
-All-
Athletics
Cross Country Girls
Soccer Girls
Tennis Girls
Girls Basketball Jr. High workouts
Basketball Boys
Cross Country Boys
Soccer Boys
Tennis Boys
Wrestling
Cheer Winter
Golf Girls
Swimming Girls
Volleyball
Cheer Fall
Golf Boys
Swimming Boys
Track and Field Girls
Basketball Girls
Football
Softball
Track and Field Boys
Baseball
District Calendar
Guidance
Holidays
HSE HS Activity
Intramural Basketball
Girls Basketball Jr. High workouts
HSE HS Club Sports
Volleyball Mens
Rugby
Lacrosse
SSC
Outside Activity
Outside Athletics
Performing Arts
Choir
Band
Theater/Drama
Dance
Orchestra
Testing
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?