Skip to content
Hamilton Southeastern High School
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
Scores and Standings
Coaches
GOFAN TICKETS
Today
March 2019
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
April 2025
Week
Month
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
24
25
26
27
28
1
7:35am - 11:30am
ISTEP
@HSE- Other LGI C120
Retakes
7:35am - 11:30am
ISTEP
@HSE- ACA B128
Retakes
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Boys Basketball
@HSE- ATH GYM - VARSITY
JV-V Practice
3:00pm - 8:00pm
SSC Practice
@HSE- ATH Natatorium
3:15pm - 6:30pm
Musical Rehearsal
@
Multiple Location
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Boys Volleyball
@
Multiple Location
Practice
4:00pm - 9:00pm
Speech Team
@
Multiple Location
5:30pm - 8:00pm
Lacrosse Turf Practice
@
Multiple Location
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Drumline Rehearsal
(Cancelled)
@HSE- ATH Aux Court 1 OLD AUX
6:00pm - 10:00pm
Harry Potter
@HSE- Other LGI C120
Movie Night
2
6:00am - 7:00pm
Speech Team
@
Multiple Location
District Speech Debate
6:00am - 11:00pm
Winter Guard Rehearsal
@
Multiple Location
7:00am - 12:30pm
SSC Practice
@HSE- ATH Natatorium
11:00am - 1:00pm
Boys LAX
@HSE- ATH TURF FIELD
Boys JV2 Lacrosse Practice
12:00pm - 2:00pm
Boys Basketball
@
Multiple Location
JV-V Practice
1:00pm - 4:00pm
Boys Basketball
Team Dinner
1:00pm
Boys LAX
Varsity Scrimmage @ Culver Academy
2:00pm - 11:00pm
Winter Guard Rehearsal
@HSE- ATH HS Gym - Auxiliary Gym 2
3
7:00am - 4:00pm
HSE HS Volleyball Tourney Fundraiser
@HSE- ATH HS Gym - Auxiliary Gym 2
10:00am - 5:00pm
SPORTS Baseball Evaluations
@HSE- ATH GYM - AUXILIARY
7:30pm - 9:00pm
Faculty Basketball
@HSE- ATH Aux Court 1 OLD AUX
4
5:30am - 7:00am
Swim/Dive Conditioning
@HSE- ATH GYM - VARSITY
10:00am - 11:00am
21st Century Scholars
@HSE- ACA J132 CCA Lab
2:30pm - 4:30pm
Occupied
@HSE- ACA J132 CCA Lab
SLP PLC Meeting
3:00pm - 8:00pm
SSC Practice
@HSE- ATH Natatorium
3:15pm - 5:00pm
Boys LAX
@HSE- ATH GYM - VARSITY
3:15pm - 6:00pm
Track
@
Multiple Location
3:30pm - 6:00pm
CIESC Drivers ED
@HSE- ACA Library Classroom
3:30pm - 9:00pm
Musical Rehearsal
@HSE- PA Leonard Auditorium
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Speech Team
@HSE- ACA B162
Speech & Debate Practice
5:30pm - 8:00pm
Lacrosse Turf Practice
@
Multiple Location
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Winter Guard Rehearsal
@HSE- ATH GYM - VARSITY
6:30pm - 9:00pm
Boys Lacrosse Parent Meeting
@HSE- ATH Royal Den
7:00pm - 9:30pm
Boys Volleyball
@
Multiple Location
Practice
7:30pm - 9:00pm
SPORTS - Boys Travel Basketball Practice
@HSE- ATH HS Gym - Auxiliary Gym 2
5
5:45am - 7:15am
Baseball
@
Multiple Location
Baseball Open Workouts
6:30am - 7:30am
We The People
@HSE- Other Small Office Conference Room
6:55am - 7:25am
Study Tables
@HSE- Other Cafe B
9:30am - 11:00am
SAT - Student Assistance Team Mtg
@HSE- ACA J232 CCA Lab
9:30am - 11:30am
SAT - Student Assistance Team Mtg
@HSE- ACA J234
10:30am - 11:30am
Guidance
@HSE- Other Library Conference Room
1:00pm - 2:30pm
Community Small Group
@HSE- Other Small Office Conference Room
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Latino Student Union
@HSE- Other CCA Cafe E
Carnaval Celebration
3:00pm - 4:00pm
Math
@HSE- ACA F236 COMP LAB
Free Math Tutoring
3:00pm - 8:00pm
SSC Practice
@HSE- ATH Natatorium
3:10pm - 10:00pm
Golf- Boys
@HSE- ATH Cardio Room - D116
Conditioning Workouts
3:15pm - 5:30pm
Band Rehearsal
@HSE- PA H127 PERCUSSION ROOM
Jazz Band Rehearsal
3:15pm - 6:00pm
Track
@
Multiple Location
3:15pm - 6:00pm
Track
@
Multiple Location
3:30pm - 6:30pm
Basketball Cheer
@HSE- ATH Aux Court 6 NEW AUX
3:30pm - 6:00pm
CIESC Drivers ED
@HSE- ACA Library Classroom
3:30pm - 9:00pm
Musical Rehearsal
@HSE- PA Leonard Auditorium
5:30pm - 7:00pm
Boys LAX
@HSE- ATH GYM - VARSITY
5:30pm - 8:00pm
Lacrosse Turf Practice
@
Multiple Location
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Drumline Rehearsal
@HSE- ATH Aux Court 1 OLD AUX
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Mock Trial
@HSE- ACA B159
Varsity Mock Trial Team Practice
6:00pm - 9:00pm
SPORTS - Boys Travel Basketball Practice
@
Multiple Location
6:00pm - 8:30pm
Track
@
Multiple Location
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Volleyball Parent Meeting
@HSE- ATH Royal Den
6:30pm - 8:30pm
RVC
@HSE- Other CCA Cafe E
7:00pm - 9:30pm
Boys Volleyball
@HSE- ATH GYM - VARSITY
Practice
6
6:00am - 7:00am
Boys Volleyball
@HSE- ATH GYM - VARSITY
Boys Volleyball Open Gmm
3:00pm - 4:00pm
Philosophy Club
@HSE- Other Library Conference Room
3:00pm - 8:00pm
SSC Practice
@HSE- ATH Natatorium
3:10pm - 4:30pm
Girls Who Code/Code for Change
@HSE- ACA B170
3:10pm - 10:00pm
Golf- Boys
@HSE- ATH Cardio Room - D116
Conditioning Workouts
3:15pm - 4:45pm
Band Rehearsal
@HSE- PA H130 BAND ROOM
Wind Ensemble Rehearsal
3:15pm - 6:00pm
Track
@
Multiple Location
3:30pm - 6:00pm
CIESC Drivers ED
@HSE- ACA Library Classroom
4:00pm - 10:00pm
Musical Dress Rehearsal
@HSE- PA Leonard Auditorium
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Speech Team
@HSE- ACA B162
Speech & Debate Practice
5:30pm - 8:00pm
Lacrosse Turf Practice
@
Multiple Location
6:00pm - 7:30pm
Boys LAX
@
Multiple Location
6:00pm - 7:00pm
Parent Meeting
@HSE- ACA A136 - Lecture Hall
France & Switzerland Trip Meeting
6:00pm - 7:30pm
TNT Volleyball Practice
@HSE- ATH GYM - AUXILIARY
6:30pm - 8:30pm
FAFSA Completion Night
@
Multiple Location
FAFSA Completion Night & Next Steps
6:30pm - 8:00pm
Football Cheer
@HSE- Other LGI C120
7:00pm - 9:30pm
Boys Volleyball
@HSE- ATH GYM - VARSITY
Practice
7:30pm - 9:00pm
Rugby
@HSE- ACA A136 - Lecture Hall
7:30pm - 9:00pm
SPORTS - Boys Travel Basketball Practice
@
Multiple Location
7:30pm - 9:00pm
SPORTS - Boys Travel Basketball Practice
@
Multiple Location
7:30pm - 8:30pm
TNT Volleyball Practice
@HSE- ATH Aux Court 1 OLD AUX
7
5:30am - 7:00am
Swim/Dive Conditioning
@HSE- ATH GYM - VARSITY
5:45am - 7:15am
Baseball
@
Multiple Location
Baseball Open Workouts
6:55am - 7:25am
Study Tables
@HSE- Other Cafe B
9:00am - 2:00pm
DIVE
@HSE- ATH Natatorium
11:30am - 12:30pm
Girls BB State Championship Celebration
@HSE- Other Office Meeting Room
1:00pm - 3:00pm
Equity Coaches
@HSE- ACA J132 CCA Lab
3:00pm - 4:00pm
Math
@HSE- ACA F236 COMP LAB
Free Math Tutoring
3:00pm - 8:00pm
SSC Practice
@HSE- ATH Natatorium
3:10pm - 10:00pm
Golf- Boys
@HSE- ATH Cardio Room - D116
Conditioning Workouts
3:15pm - 5:30pm
Band Rehearsal
@HSE- PA H127 PERCUSSION ROOM
Jazz Band Rehearsal
3:15pm - 5:30pm
Girls Lacrosse
@HSE- ATH GYM - VARSITY
3:15pm - 6:00pm
Track
@
Multiple Location
3:15pm - 6:00pm
Track
@
Multiple Location
3:30pm - 6:30pm
Basketball Cheer
@HSE- ATH Aux Court 6 NEW AUX
3:30pm - 6:00pm
CIESC Drivers ED
@HSE- ACA Library Classroom
5:00pm - 8:00pm
DI activity
@
Multiple Location
5:30pm - 8:00pm
Lacrosse Turf Practice
@
Multiple Location
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Baseball
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Drumline Rehearsal
@HSE- ATH Aux Court 1 OLD AUX
6:00pm - 8:30pm
IPSC College Symposium
@HSE- Other LGI C120
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Mock Trial
@HSE- ACA B159
Varsity Mock Trial Team Practice
6:00pm - 8:30pm
Track
@
Multiple Location
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Winter Guard Rehearsal
@HSE- ATH GYM - VARSITY
7:00pm - 9:30pm
Boys Volleyball
@
Multiple Location
Practice
7:00pm - 8:30pm
Girls Lacrosse
@HSE- ATH Royal Den
Meeting
7:00pm - 10:00pm
Spring Musical
@
Multiple Location
8
10:00am - 11:00am
Conference
@HSE- Other Library Conference Room
11:23am - 12:23pm
Class
@HSE- Other LGI C120
2:55pm - 5:30pm
The Young Republican Club
@HSE- ACA J132 CCA Lab
Mayor Scott Fadness is visiting along with Fishers Students.
3:00pm - 8:00pm
SSC Practice
@HSE- ATH Natatorium
3:15pm - 6:00pm
Track
@
Multiple Location
4:00pm - 5:30pm
Drumline Rehearsal
@HSE- ATH GYM - VARSITY
5:30pm - 7:00pm
Boys LAX
@HSE- ATH GYM - VARSITY
5:30pm - 8:00pm
Lacrosse Turf Practice
@
Multiple Location
7:00pm - 10:00pm
Spring Musical
@
Multiple Location
9
7:00am - 12:30pm
SSC Practice
@HSE- ATH Natatorium
7:00am - 4:00pm
Winter Guard Rehearsal
@HSE- Other LGI C120
8:00am - 1:00pm
SAT
@
Multiple Location
9:00am - 11:00am
Girls Lacrosse Conditioning
@HSE- ATH TURF FIELD
Practice
11:30am - 3:00pm
Boys LAX
@HSE- Other Cafe D
Pitch In Lunch
12:00pm
Boys LAX
@HSE- ATH FOOTBALL STADIUM
Team Scrimmage
12:00pm - 9:00pm
HSE Boys Basketball Host Date
@
Multiple Location
7:00pm - 10:00pm
Spring Musical
@
Multiple Location
10
9:00am - 2:00pm
HSE Boys Basketball Host Date
@
Multiple Location
5:00pm - 10:00pm
SPORTS HS Club Basketball
@
Multiple Location
7:00pm - 8:30pm
Football Parent Meeting
@HSE- Other CCA Cafe E
Football Parent Meeting (Grades 10-12)
11
5:30am - 7:00am
Baseball
@
Multiple Location
10:00am - 11:00am
21st Century Scholars
@HSE- ACA J132 CCA Lab
3:00pm - 5:30pm
Boys Golf Conditioning
@HSE- Other LGI C120
3:00pm - 8:00pm
SSC Practice
@HSE- ATH Natatorium
3:15pm - 6:00pm
Baseball/Softball Practice
@
Multiple Location
3:30pm - 6:00pm
CIESC Drivers ED
@HSE- ACA Library Classroom
3:30pm - 7:00pm
Strike Set
@HSE- PA Leonard Auditorium
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Speech Team
@HSE- ACA B162
Speech & Debate Practice
5:30pm - 8:00pm
Lacrosse Turf Practice
@
Multiple Location
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Winter Guard Rehearsal
@HSE- ATH GYM - VARSITY
7:00pm - 9:30pm
Boys Volleyball
@
Multiple Location
Practice
12
5:30am - 7:00am
Baseball
@
Multiple Location
6:30am - 7:30am
We The People
@HSE- Other Small Office Conference Room
6:55am - 7:25am
Study Tables
@HSE- Other Cafe B
7:00am - 8:30am
RVC
@HSE- ATH Royal Den
Royals Varsity Club Meeting
8:00am - 1:00pm
Sam Rhine Genetics Conference
@HSE- PA Leonard Auditorium
10:02am - 10:56am
Guidance
@HSE- Other LGI C120
Junior Class Presentation
1:00pm - 2:30pm
Community Small Group
@HSE- Other Small Office Conference Room
1:30pm - 4:00pm
Class
@HSE- ACA J132 CCA Lab
3:00pm - 4:00pm
Math
@HSE- ACA F236 COMP LAB
Free Math Tutoring
3:00pm - 8:00pm
SSC Practice
@HSE- ATH Natatorium
3:15pm - 5:30pm
Band Rehearsal
@HSE- PA H127 PERCUSSION ROOM
Jazz Band Rehearsal
3:15pm - 6:00pm
Baseball/Softball Practice
@
Multiple Location
3:30pm - 6:00pm
CIESC Drivers ED
@HSE- ACA Library Classroom
5:30pm - 8:00pm
Lacrosse Turf Practice
@
Multiple Location
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Baseball
@
Multiple Location
6:00pm
Boys LAX
JV2 @ Westfield
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Drumline Rehearsal
@HSE- ATH Aux Court 1 OLD AUX
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Freshman Athletic Orientation
@
Multiple Location
6:00pm - 8:30pm
Track
@
Multiple Location
13
5:30am - 7:00am
Baseball
@
Multiple Location
6:45am - 7:25am
Key Club
@HSE- Other Cafe B
6:55am - 7:25am
Law & Government Academy
@HSE- ATH Royal Den
Breakfast
9:53am - 11:19am
Guidance
@HSE- Other LGI C120
Junior Class Presentation
11:23am - 12:53pm
Principal's Advisory Council
@HSE- Other LGI C120
1:00pm - 9:00pm
Academic Competition
@
Multiple Location
ASB Superbowl Invitational
1:00pm - 2:55pm
Class
@HSE- PA Little Theater
3:00pm - 4:00pm
Bring Change To Mind Student Club
@HSE- ACA J232 CCA Lab
3:00pm - 4:00pm
Philosophy Club
@HSE- Other Library Conference Room
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Philosophy Club
@HSE- ACA A136 - Lecture Hall
Debate
3:00pm - 8:00pm
SSC Practice
@HSE- ATH Natatorium
3:00pm - 4:00pm
The Young Republican Club
@HSE- ACA J132 CCA Lab
3:10pm - 4:30pm
Girls Who Code/Code for Change
@HSE- ACA B170
3:15pm - 4:45pm
Band Rehearsal
@HSE- PA H130 BAND ROOM
Wind Ensemble Rehearsal
3:15pm - 6:00pm
Baseball/Softball Practice
@
Multiple Location
3:30pm - 6:00pm
CIESC Drivers ED
@HSE- ACA Library Classroom
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Speech Team
@HSE- ACA B162
Speech & Debate Practice
5:30pm - 8:00pm
Lacrosse Turf Practice
@
Multiple Location
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Baseball
@
Multiple Location
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Winter Guard Rehearsal
@HSE- ATH GYM - VARSITY
6:30pm - 9:00pm
Wrestling Banquet
@HSE- Other CCA Cafe E
7:00pm - 9:30pm
Boys Club Volleyball Practice/Open Gym
@
Multiple Location
7:00pm
Girls Lacrosse
JV Blue @ Cathedral
7:30pm - 8:30pm
Dance Team Clinic
@HSE- Other Cafe A
Dance Team Dinner
7:30pm - 6:00pm
Light Maintenance
@HSE- PA Leonard Auditorium
14
5:30am - 7:00am
Baseball
@
Multiple Location
6:55am - 7:25am
Study Tables
@HSE- Other Cafe B
7:00am - 7:30am
Nat'l Honor Society
@HSE- Other Cafe B
9:53am - 11:19am
Guidance
@HSE- Other LGI C120
Junior Class Presentation
9:53am - 11:19am
ISTEP
@HSE- ACA J232 CCA Lab
9:53am - 1:37pm
ISTEP
@HSE- Other Small Office Conference Room
3:00pm - 4:00pm
Math
@HSE- ACA F236 COMP LAB
Free Math Tutoring
3:00pm - 5:30pm
Picture Day
@HSE- ATH GYM - VARSITY
Spring Sports
3:00pm - 8:00pm
SSC Practice
@HSE- ATH Natatorium
3:15pm - 5:30pm
Band Rehearsal
@HSE- PA H127 PERCUSSION ROOM
Jazz Band Rehearsal
3:15pm - 6:00pm
Baseball/Softball Practice
@
Multiple Location
3:30pm - 6:00pm
CIESC Drivers ED
@HSE- ACA Library Classroom
5:30pm - 8:00pm
Lacrosse Turf Practice
@
Multiple Location
6:00pm - 8:30pm
Basketball Cheer
@
Multiple Location
Cheer Banquet
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Drumline Rehearsal
@HSE- ATH GYM - VARSITY
6:00pm - 7:30pm
HSE Transition Fair
@HSE- Other CCA Cafe E
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Rugby
@HSE- ACA A136 - Lecture Hall
6:00pm - 8:30pm
Track
@
Multiple Location
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Winter Guard Rehearsal
@HSE- Other LGI C120
6:30pm - 8:30pm
Southeastern Symphony Rehearsals
@HSE- PA H128 ORCHESTRA ROOM
6:30pm - 8:30pm
Southeastern Symphony Rehearsals
@HSE- PA Leonard Auditorium
8:00pm
Boys LAX
@HSE- ATH FOOTBALL STADIUM
Varsity vs St. Rita (IL)
15
5:30am - 7:00am
Baseball
@
Multiple Location
6:30am - 7:25am
Staff Breakfast
@HSE- Other Cafe A
Staff Appreciation Breakfast
9:30am - 10:15am
Riley Dance Marathon
@HSE- Other LGI C120
10:02am - 10:56am
Riley Dance Marathon
@HSE- ATH GYM - VARSITY
RDM Convocation
3:00pm - 4:30pm
Girls Track & Field
@HSE- Other LGI C120
3:00pm - 8:00pm
SSC Practice
@HSE- ATH Natatorium
3:15pm - 6:00pm
Baseball/Softball Practice
@
Multiple Location
3:15pm - 6:00pm
Baseball/Softball Practice
@
Multiple Location
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Boys Volleyball
@
Multiple Location
Practice
4:00pm - 7:00pm
Fall Creek Choir rehearsal
@HSE- Other CCA Cafe E
5:30pm - 8:00pm
Lacrosse Turf Practice
@
Multiple Location
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Tennis Parent Meeting
@HSE- ACA F113 COMP LAB
Girls Parent Meeting
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Baseball
@
Multiple Location
6:00pm - 10:00pm
Boys LAX
@HSE- ATH FOOTBALL STADIUM
JV1 & V vs Christian Brothers College (MO)
6:00pm - 7:30pm
Softball Meeting
@HSE- Other Cafe B
Softball Parent Meeting
8:30pm - 7:30am
Special Services
@HSE- Other Small Office Conference Room
8:30pm - 7:30am
Special Services
@HSE- Other Small Office Conference Room
16
7:00am - 12:30pm
SSC Practice
@HSE- ATH Natatorium
7:00am - 4:00pm
Winter Guard Rehearsal
@HSE- Other LGI C120
8:00am - 10:00am
Boys Club Volleyball Practice/Open Gym
@HSE- ATH GYM - VARSITY
8:00am
Girls Lacrosse
JV Gray vs Evansville Memorial
8:00am - 10:00am
Winter Percussion Rehearsal
@HSE- ATH Aux Court 4
9:00am - 6:00pm
SPORTS Boys Rec Basketball Championship Day
@HSE- ATH Royal Den
9:15am - 1:00pm
Girls Lacrosse
@HSE- ATH FOOTBALL STADIUM
Varsity vs Northridge- 11:00am JV Gray vs Northridge- 9:15am
10:00am - 12:00pm
Baseball
@
Multiple Location
11:00am - 1:00pm
Baseball
Baseball Meeting
11:30am - 6:00pm
SPORTS Boys Rec Basketball Championship Day
@HSE- ATH GYM - VARSITY
12:00pm - 4:00pm
SPORTS - Boys Rec Basketball Games
@HSE- ATH HS Gym - Auxiliary Gym 2
12:00pm - 6:00pm
SPORTS Boys Rec Basketball Championship Day
@HSE- ATH GYM - AUXILIARY
17
1:00pm - 5:00pm
Boys LAX
@HSE- ATH FOOTBALL STADIUM
V and JV2 vs Henry Clay (KY) Varsity @ 1pm, JV2 @ 3pm
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Faculty Basketball
@HSE- ATH Aux Court 1 OLD AUX
7:00pm - 8:30pm
Football Parent Meeting
@HSE- Other CCA Cafe E
Football Parent Meeting (Freshman)
18
7:00am - 7:45am
Conference
@HSE- Other CCA Conference Room
10:00am - 11:00am
21st Century Scholars
@HSE- ACA J132 CCA Lab
11:30am - 12:30pm
Interviews
@HSE- Other Library Conference Room
3:00pm - 3:30pm
Girls Track Meeting
@HSE- Other LGI C120
Colglazier Work Day Meeting
3:15pm - 6:00pm
Baseball/Softball Practice
@
Multiple Location
3:15pm - 6:00pm
Play Practice
@HSE- PA Little Theater
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Speech Team
@HSE- ACA B162
Speech & Debate Practice
5:30pm - 8:00pm
Lacrosse Turf Practice
@
Multiple Location
6:00pm - 9:00pm
SPORTS - Boys Travel Basketball Practice
(Cancelled)
@
Multiple Location
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Winter Guard Rehearsal
@HSE- Other LGI C120
7:30pm
Girls Lacrosse
@HSE- ATH FOOTBALL STADIUM
JV Blue vs Plainfield
7:30pm - 9:00pm
SPORTS - Boys Travel Basketball Practice
@HSE- ATH Aux Court 5
19
6:30am - 7:30am
We The People
@HSE- Other Small Office Conference Room
6:55am - 7:25am
Study Tables
@HSE- Other Cafe B
8:00am - 10:00am
Herff Jones
@HSE- Other Art Hallway
Graduation Announcement Set-Up
10:02am - 10:56am
Guidance
@HSE- Other LGI C120
Junior Class Presentation
10:30am - 11:23am
Herff Jones
@HSE- Other Art Hallway
Graduation Announcement Delivery - J. Everett Light
11:23am - 12:53pm
Herff Jones
@HSE- Other Art Hallway
Graduation Announcement Delivery
11:45am - 1:15pm
Class
@HSE- Other LGI C120
1:00pm - 2:30pm
Community Small Group
@HSE- Other Small Office Conference Room
2:55pm - 3:15pm
Herff Jones
@HSE- Other Art Hallway
Graduation Announcement Delivery for Parents
3:00pm - 4:00pm
Math
@HSE- ACA F236 COMP LAB
Free Math Tutoring
3:15pm - 5:30pm
Band Rehearsal
@HSE- PA H127 PERCUSSION ROOM
Jazz Band Rehearsal
3:15pm - 6:00pm
Baseball/Softball Practice
@
Multiple Location
3:15pm - 6:00pm
Play Practice
@HSE- PA Little Theater
4:30pm - 9:00pm
Boys & Girls Swimming/Diving Banquet
@HSE- Other CCA Cafe E
Boys & Girls Swimming & Diving Banquet
5:30pm - 8:00pm
Lacrosse Turf Practice
@
Multiple Location
5:30pm
Softball JV-Varsity
@ Carmel
6:00pm - 10:00pm
Boys LAX
@HSE- ATH FOOTBALL STADIUM
V and JV2 vs Heritage Christian V @ 6pm, JV2 @ 8pm
6:00pm - 9:00pm
SPORTS - Boys Travel Basketball Practice
(Cancelled)
@
Multiple Location
6:00pm - 8:30pm
Track
@
Multiple Location
7:00pm - 10:00pm
BAND
@HSE- PA Leonard Auditorium
JH Band Concert FJH
20
7:30am - 2:30pm
ICE
@HSE- Other Office Meeting Room
10:02am - 10:56am
Guidance
@HSE- Other LGI C120
Junior Class Presentation
3:00pm - 4:30pm
Black Student Union
@HSE- ACA J132 CCA Lab
3:00pm - 8:00pm
International Night Dress Rehearsal
3:00pm - 4:00pm
Philosophy Club
@HSE- Other Library Conference Room
3:00pm - 5:30pm
Picture Day
@HSE- ATH GYM - VARSITY
Spring Sports
3:10pm - 4:30pm
Girls Who Code/Code for Change
@HSE- ACA B170
3:15pm - 4:45pm
Band Rehearsal
@HSE- PA H130 BAND ROOM
Wind Ensemble Rehearsal
3:15pm - 6:00pm
Baseball/Softball Practice
@
Multiple Location
3:15pm - 6:00pm
Play Practice
@HSE- PA Little Theater
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Speech Team
@HSE- ACA B162
Speech & Debate Practice
5:30pm
Baseball- Varsity
@ Carmel (Scrimmage)
5:30pm - 8:30pm
Girls Track & Field
@HSE- ATH FOOTBALL STADIUM
vs North Central
5:30pm - 7:00pm
Golf- Boys
@HSE- ACA J132 CCA Lab
Parent Meeting
5:30pm
Softball JV-Varsity
@ North Central
6:00pm - 7:30pm
TNT Volleyball Practice
@HSE- ATH GYM - AUXILIARY
7:00pm - 10:00pm
BAND
@HSE- PA Leonard Auditorium
JH Band Concert HSJH
7:00pm - 9:30pm
Boys Volleyball
@HSE- ATH GYM - VARSITY
Practice
7:30pm - 9:00pm
SPORTS - Boys Travel Basketball Practice
@HSE- ATH Aux Court 5
7:30pm - 8:30pm
TNT Volleyball Practice
@HSE- ATH Aux Court 1 OLD AUX
8:00pm
Boys LAX
JV1 @ Carmel
21
6:55am - 7:25am
Study Tables
@HSE- Other Cafe B
7:00am - 3:00pm
VOYA
@HSE- Other Small Office Conference Room
7:30am - 11:30am
ICE
@HSE- Other Office Meeting Room
7:35am - 2:55pm
Class
@HSE- Other LGI C120
E-Cigarettes - Health
8:34am - 10:25am
Class
@HSE- ACA A136 - Lecture Hall
1:00pm - 2:00pm
Class
@HSE- ACA A136 - Lecture Hall
3:00pm - 8:00pm
International Night Dress Rehearsal
@HSE- PA Leonard Auditorium
3:00pm - 4:00pm
Math
@HSE- ACA F236 COMP LAB
Free Math Tutoring
3:15pm - 5:30pm
Band Rehearsal
@HSE- PA H127 PERCUSSION ROOM
Jazz Band Rehearsal
3:15pm - 6:00pm
Baseball/Softball Practice
@
Multiple Location
3:15pm - 4:30pm
Black Student Union
@HSE- ACA J132 CCA Lab
3:15pm - 6:00pm
Play Practice
@HSE- PA Little Theater
4:30pm - 9:30pm
Boys Volleyball
@HSE- ATH GYM - VARSITY
Match vs Bishop Chatard
5:30pm - 8:00pm
Lacrosse Turf Practice
@
Multiple Location
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Drumline Rehearsal
@HSE- ATH Aux Court 1 OLD AUX
6:00pm
Girls Lacrosse
JV Gray & Varsity @ Noblesville
6:00pm - 7:00pm
IPSC College Symposium
@HSE- Other Cafe D
6:00pm - 9:00pm
SPORTS - Boys Travel Basketball Practice
(Cancelled)
@
Multiple Location
6:00pm - 8:30pm
Track
@
Multiple Location
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Winter Guard Rehearsal
@HSE- Other LGI C120
6:30pm - 8:30pm
Southeastern Symphony Rehearsals
@HSE- PA H128 ORCHESTRA ROOM
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Baseball
@HSE- Other Cafe D
Baseball Parent Meeting
22
8:34am - 10:25am
Class
@HSE- ACA A136 - Lecture Hall
1:00pm - 2:00pm
Class
@HSE- ACA A136 - Lecture Hall
2:04pm - 2:55pm
Study Hall
@HSE- Other LGI C120
Study hall so that International night can start set up in Cafe D.
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Best Buddies
@HSE- ACA B148
Movie Night
3:15pm - 6:00pm
Baseball/Softball Practice
@
Multiple Location
3:15pm - 7:00pm
Color Guard
@HSE- Other LGI C120
3:15pm - 6:00pm
Play Practice
@HSE- PA Little Theater
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Boys Volleyball
@HSE- ATH GYM - VARSITY
Practice
5:30pm - 8:00pm
Lacrosse Turf Practice
@
Multiple Location
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Drumline Rehearsal
@HSE- ATH Aux Court 1 OLD AUX
7:00pm - 10:00pm
International Night
@
Multiple Location
8:00pm
Boys LAX
V @ South Bend St. Joe
23
6:00am - 4:00pm
Winter Guard Rehearsal
@HSE- Other LGI C120
8:00am - 4:00pm
Carrie Colglazier Scholarhsip Workday
10:00am - 12:00pm
Baseball
@
Multiple Location
11:00am
Boys LAX
V @ Forrest Hills Central (MI)
11:00am
Girls Lacrosse
@HSE- ATH FOOTBALL STADIUM
JV Gray & Varsity vs Penn
12:00pm
Boys LAX
JV1 & JV2 @ St. Xavier (KY)
12:00pm - 7:00pm
Drumline Rehearsal
@HSE- ATH GYM - VARSITY
12:00pm
Girls Lacrosse
JV Blue @ Elkhart Central
12:00pm - 4:00pm
SPORTS - Boys Rec Basketball Games
@
Multiple Location
4:00pm
Boys LAX
V @ Penn
5:00pm - 9:00pm
Riley Dance Marathon
@
Multiple Location
24
6:00am - 2:00pm
Winter Guard Rehearsal
@HSE- Other LGI C120
6:00pm - 8:30pm
Royal Scholars Banquet
@
Multiple Location
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Faculty Basketball
@HSE- ATH Aux Court 1 OLD AUX
25
7:00am - 2:00pm
Blood Drive
@HSE- Other LGI C120
7:00am - 5:00pm
VOYA
@HSE- Other Small Office Conference Room
7:35am - 2:55pm
Band Rehearsal
@HSE- PA Leonard Auditorium
8:00am - 9:00am
Occupied
@HSE- Other Library Conference Room
Behavior Intervention Meetings
2:40pm - 3:25pm
English Department Meeting
@HSE- ACA B127
3:15pm - 6:00pm
Baseball/Softball Practice
@
Multiple Location
3:15pm - 6:00pm
Baseball/Softball Practice
(Cancelled)
@
Multiple Location
3:15pm - 6:00pm
Play Practice
@HSE- PA Little Theater
4:30pm - 9:00pm
Boys Basketball
@
Multiple Location
Awards Banquet
4:30pm - 9:00pm
Boys Volleyball
@
Multiple Location
Match vs Guerin Catholic
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Speech Team
@HSE- ACA B162
Speech & Debate Practice
5:30pm - 9:00pm
IPSC Soccer Practice
@HHS - HSE HS Plateau Upper East 1-3
5:30pm - 8:00pm
Lacrosse Turf Practice
@
Multiple Location
5:30pm - 9:00pm
Winter Guard Rehearsal
@HSE- Other LGI C120
6:00pm
Girls Lacrosse
@HSE- ATH FOOTBALL STADIUM
JV Gray & Varsity vs Cathedral
6:00pm - 8:30pm
Track & Field Open Gym
@
Multiple Location
6:30pm - 8:00pm
Junior High Football Academy
@
Multiple Location
7:00pm - 8:30pm
Boys Soccer
@HSE- Other CCA Cafe E
Call Out Meeting
7:45pm - 9:00pm
SPORTS Knight Football Players Meeting
@HSE- ATH Football Film Room
26
6:30am - 7:30am
We The People
@HSE- Other Small Office Conference Room
6:55am - 7:25am
Study Tables
@HSE- Other Cafe B
7:35am - 2:55pm
Band Rehearsal
@HSE- PA Leonard Auditorium
7:35am - 11:23am
Class
(Cancelled)
@HSE- ACA A136 - Lecture Hall
10:00am - 10:55am
Junior Convocation
@HSE- PA Leonard Auditorium
11:00am - 12:30pm
VOYA
@HSE- Other Library Conference Room
11:23am - 12:53pm
Occupied
@HSE- Other LGI C120
Finance Academy Mentor Lunches
1:00pm - 2:30pm
Community Small Group
@HSE- Other Small Office Conference Room
3:00pm - 4:00pm
Math
@HSE- ACA F236 COMP LAB
Free Math Tutoring
3:15pm - 5:30pm
Band Rehearsal
@HSE- PA H127 PERCUSSION ROOM
Jazz Band Rehearsal
3:15pm - 6:00pm
Baseball/Softball Practice
@
Multiple Location
3:15pm - 6:00pm
Play Practice
@HSE- PA Little Theater
5:30pm - 8:30pm
Boys Track
@HSE- ATH FOOTBALL STADIUM
vs Carmel
5:30pm - 9:00pm
IPSC Soccer Practice
@HHS - HSE HS Plateau Upper East 1-3
5:30pm
Softball- 9th
@ Westfield
6:00pm
Boys LAX
V & JV1 @ Bishop Chatard
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Drumline Rehearsal
@HSE- ATH Aux Court 1 OLD AUX
6:00pm
Softball JV-Varsity
@ Brownsburg
6:30pm - 8:00pm
Junior High Football Academy
@
Multiple Location
7:00pm - 9:30pm
Boys Volleyball
@HSE- ATH GYM - VARSITY
Practice
27
7:35am - 2:55pm
Band Rehearsal
@HSE- PA Leonard Auditorium
8:00am - 9:00am
Guidance
@HSE- Other Library Conference Room
11:55am - 1:00pm
Course Catalog
@HSE- Other Library Conference Room
Students meeting with Freedom Kolb regarding summer school course selections.
3:00pm - 4:00pm
Philosophy Club
@HSE- Other Library Conference Room
3:00pm - 4:00pm
The Young Republican Club
@HSE- ACA J232 CCA Lab
3:10pm - 4:30pm
Girls Who Code/Code for Change
@HSE- ACA B170
3:15pm - 4:45pm
Band Rehearsal
@HSE- PA H130 BAND ROOM
Wind Ensemble Rehearsal
3:15pm - 6:00pm
Baseball/Softball Practice
@
Multiple Location
3:15pm - 6:00pm
Play Practice
@HSE- PA Little Theater
5:00pm - 8:00pm
Fishers Fusion HS Banquet
@
Multiple Location
5:00pm
Girls Tennis
@HSE- ATH TENNIS COURTS 1-12
JV-V vs Cathedral
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Speech Team
@HSE- ACA B162
Speech & Debate Practice
5:30pm - 9:00pm
IPSC Soccer Practice
@HHS - HSE HS Plateau Upper East 1-3
5:30pm - 8:00pm
Lacrosse Turf Practice
@
Multiple Location
5:30pm
Softball- 9th
@HSE- ATH SBV
9th vs Fishers
6:00pm
Baseball- 9th
@HSE- ATH BBJV
vs Brownsburg
6:00pm
Baseball- JV
@HSE- ATH Baseball Field Varsity
vs Brownsburg
6:00pm
Girls Lacrosse
@HSE- ATH FOOTBALL STADIUM
JV Gray & Varsity vs Brebeuf
6:00pm - 7:30pm
TNT Volleyball Practice
@HSE- ATH GYM - AUXILIARY
6:30pm - 8:00pm
Junior High Football Academy
@
Multiple Location
7:00pm
Boys LAX
JV2 @ Carmel
7:00pm - 9:30pm
Boys Volleyball
@HSE- ATH GYM - VARSITY
Practice
7:00pm - 10:00pm
ISSMA
@HSE- PA Leonard Auditorium
ISSMA Orchestra Preview #1
7:30pm - 8:30pm
TNT Volleyball Practice
@HSE- ATH Aux Court 1 OLD AUX
28
6:45am - 7:30am
Carrie Colgazier Workday Meeting
@HSE- ATH Royal Den
6:55am - 7:25am
Study Tables
@HSE- Other Cafe B
7:35am - 2:55pm
Kenzie Academy Presentations
@HSE- Other LGI C120
3:00pm - 4:00pm
Math
@HSE- ACA F236 COMP LAB
Free Math Tutoring
3:15pm - 5:30pm
Band Rehearsal
@HSE- PA H127 PERCUSSION ROOM
Jazz Band Rehearsal
3:15pm - 6:00pm
Baseball/Softball Practice
@
Multiple Location
3:15pm - 6:00pm
Play Practice
@HSE- PA Little Theater
5:30pm - 9:00pm
IPSC Soccer Practice
@HHS - HSE HS Plateau Upper East 1-3
5:30pm - 8:00pm
Lacrosse Turf Practice
@
Multiple Location
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Band Use
@
Multiple Location
HSE & Fishers Community Night - Winter Ensemble
6:00pm
Baseball- 9th
@ Brownsburg
6:00pm
Baseball- JV
@ Brownsburg
6:00pm
Baseball- Varsity
@HSE- ATH Baseball Field Varsity
vs Brownsburg
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Drumline Rehearsal
@HSE- ATH Aux Court 1 OLD AUX
7:00pm - 9:30pm
Boys Volleyball
@
Multiple Location
Practice
29
3:15pm - 6:00pm
Baseball/Softball Practice
@
Multiple Location
5:30pm - 9:00pm
IPSC Soccer Practice
@HHS - HSE HS Plateau Upper East 1-3
5:30pm - 8:00pm
Lacrosse Turf Practice
@
Multiple Location
6:00pm
Baseball- Varsity
@ Brownsburg
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Drumline Rehearsal
@HSE- ATH Aux Court 1 OLD AUX
30
8:00am - 7:00pm
IPSC Soccer Games
@HHS - HSE HS Plateau Upper East 1-3
9:00am
Winter Guard Rehearsal
@HSE- Other LGI C120
12:00pm
Baseball- JV
@HSE- ATH BBJV
vs Bishop Chatard (Doubleheader)
1:00pm
Baseball- Varsity
@HSE- ATH Baseball Field Varsity
vs McCutcheon
3:00pm
Baseball- Varsity
@HSE- ATH Baseball Field Varsity
vs McCutcheon
31
12:00pm - 7:00pm
IPSC Soccer Games
@HHS - HSE HS Plateau Upper East 1-3
1
2
3
4
5
6
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
April 2025
View by Activity
-All-
Athletics
Cross Country Girls
Soccer Girls
Basketball Boys
Tennis Girls
Girls Basketball Jr. High workouts
Cross Country Boys
Soccer Boys
Tennis Boys
Cheer Winter
Wrestling
Golf Girls
Swimming Girls
Cheer Fall
Volleyball
Golf Boys
Swimming Boys
Basketball Girls
Track and Field Girls
Football
Softball
Baseball
Track and Field Boys
District Calendar
Guidance
Holidays
HSE HS Activity
Intramural Basketball
Girls Basketball Jr. High workouts
HSE HS Club Sports
Volleyball Mens
Rugby
Lacrosse
SSC
Outside Activity
Outside Athletics
Performing Arts
Choir
Band
Theater/Drama
Dance
Orchestra
Testing
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?