Skip to content
Hamilton Southeastern High School
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
Scores and Standings
Coaches
GOFAN TICKETS
Today
October 2019
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
29
30
1
8:30am - 9:30am
Parent Meeting
@HSE- Other Small Office Conference Room
11:23am - 12:53pm
Freshman Class Ring
@HSE- PA Leonard Auditorium Lobby
Take Orders for class rings
11:24am - 12:54pm
Study Hall
@HSE- ACA A136 - Lecture Hall
1:00pm - 2:55pm
Class
@HSE- PA Little Theater
Theater Arts Classes
2:00pm - 8:00pm
Practice
@HSE- ATH Soccer/Tennis/Baseball/Softball Locker Room
3:00pm - 7:00pm
Freshman Class Ring
@HSE- PA Leonard Auditorium Lobby
Take Parent Orders for Freshmen class rings
3:00pm - 4:00pm
Occupied
@HSE- Other Library Conference Room
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Volleyball Practice
@
Multiple Location
3:02pm - 6:00pm
Band Use
@
Multiple Location
Winds/Percussion
3:10pm - 4:15pm
Equity Team Meeting
@HSE- ACA J132 CCA Lab
3:10pm - 6:00pm
Play Practice
@HSE- PA Little Theater
3:15pm - 5:15pm
GBB
@
Multiple Location
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Baseball
@HSE- ATH Baseball Field Varsity
4:15pm - 6:15pm
Football Cheer
@HHS - HSE HS Aux Court 6
5:00pm - 6:30pm
Boys Tennis Team Dinner
@HSE- ATH Royal Den
5:30pm
Boys Soccer
JV/V @ Noblesville
5:30pm - 9:00pm
Color Guard
@
Multiple Location
5:30pm - 8:30pm
Parent/Teacher Conferences
@z- DO NOT USE. WILL NOT LINK TO WHOLE BUILDING! HSE High School
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Volleyball Games
@HHS - HSE HS GYM - VARSITY
9th vs New Palestine
6:30pm - 8:30pm
Basketball Cheer
@HSE- ATH Aux Court 6 NEW AUX
Open Gym/Practice
2
4:30am - 8:00pm
Boys Tennis
@HSE- ATH TENNIS COURTS 1-12
IHSAA Sectionals @ HSE Times and Teams TBD
6:00am - 7:15am
Football Cheer
@HSE- ATH Aux Court 6 NEW AUX
7:35am - 2:55pm
Class
@HSE- Other LGI C120
Organ Donation - health class
11:23am - 12:53pm
Class Ring
@HSE- PA Leonard Auditorium Lobby
Class ring orders. Herff Jones.
12:30pm - 2:55pm
Occupied
@HSE- Other Small Office Conference Room
Prevail
1:00pm - 2:55pm
Class
@HSE- PA Little Theater
Theater Arts Classes
2:00pm - 8:00pm
Practice
@HSE- ATH Soccer/Tennis/Baseball/Softball Locker Room
3:00pm - 4:30pm
Girls Who Code/Code for Change
@HSE- ACA B106
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Volleyball Practice
@
Multiple Location
3:10pm - 6:00pm
Play Practice
@HSE- PA Little Theater
3:15pm - 5:15pm
Boys Basketball Open Gym
@
Multiple Location
5:30pm
Boys Soccer
9th @ Noblesville
5:30pm - 7:30pm
Football Practice
9th Grade Football Practice
5:30pm
Girls Soccer
@HSE- ATH SOCCER STADIUM
Jv/V vs Noblesville
6:00pm - 7:30pm
Practice - SPORTS Girls BB HSE Travel 3rd-6th
@
Multiple Location
6:00pm - 7:00pm
Ski and Snowboard Club
@HSE- Other CCA Cafe E
7:00pm
Girls Soccer
9th @ Noblesville
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Orchestra Concert
@HSE- PA Little Theater
7:30pm - 9:00pm
Practice - SPORTS Girls BB HSE Travel 7/8th
@
Multiple Location
7:30pm - 9:00pm
SPORTS - Boys Travel Basketball Practice
@
Multiple Location
3
4:30am - 8:00pm
Boys Tennis
@HSE- ATH TENNIS COURTS 1-12
IHSAA Sectionals @ HSE Times and Teams TBD
7:35am - 10:25am
Class
@HSE- Other Library Conference Room
1:00pm - 2:55pm
Class
@HSE- PA Little Theater
Theater Arts Classes
2:00pm - 8:00pm
Practice
@HSE- ATH Soccer/Tennis/Baseball/Softball Locker Room
3:00pm - 5:15pm
GBB
@HHS - HSE HS GYM - VARSITY
3:00pm - 4:30pm
Robotics
@HSE- ACA B165
3:10pm - 6:00pm
Play Practice
@HSE- PA Little Theater
3:15pm - 5:15pm
Boys Basketball Open Gym
@
Multiple Location
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Baseball
@HSE- ATH Baseball Field Varsity
4:15pm - 6:15pm
Football Cheer
@HHS - HSE HS Aux Court 6
4:30pm - 7:00pm
Football
@
Multiple Location
Team Dinner
5:30pm
Girls Soccer
@HSE- ATH SOCCER STADIUM
9th vs North Central
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Unified Flag Football
@HSE- ATH TURF FIELD
5:30pm
Volleyball Games
9th/JV/V @ Noblesville
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Marching Band
@HSE- ATH TURF FIELD
Marching Band Practice
6:00pm - 7:30pm
Practice - SPORTS Girls BB HSE Travel 3rd-6th
@HSE- ATH Aux Court 4
6:00pm - 7:30pm
SPORTS - Boys Travel Basketball Practice
@HHS - HSE HS AUX COURT 3
6:00pm - 9:00pm
SPORTS - Boys Travel Basketball Practice
@
Multiple Location
4
6:30am - 7:30am
Cross Country
@HSE- ATH Royal Den
11:00am - 1:00pm
Girls Soccer
@HSE- ATH West Varsity Gym Hall
Girls Soccer Sectional Luncheon
1:00pm - 2:55pm
Class
@HSE- PA Little Theater
Theater Arts Classes
2:00pm - 8:00pm
Practice
@HSE- ATH Soccer/Tennis/Baseball/Softball Locker Room
3:00pm - 10:00pm
Band Use
@
Multiple Location
Football Game
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Volleyball Practice
@
Multiple Location
3:10pm - 6:00pm
Play Practice
@HSE- PA Little Theater
3:15pm - 5:00pm
Football Cheer
@HSE- ATH Aux Court 6 NEW AUX
4:00pm - 7:00pm
Football Cheer
@
Multiple Location
youth cheer clinic
4:00pm - 7:00pm
RCG
@HSE- Other CCA Cafe E
Marching Band Game Day Meals
5:00pm
Boys Soccer
@HSE- ATH SOCCER STADIUM
9th vs Carmel
5:00pm - 9:00pm
SPORTS Fall Softball Tournaments
@HHS - HSE SBJV
7:00pm - 9:30pm
Football
@HHS - HSE HS FOOTBALL STADIUM
Varsity vs Noblesville
5
6:00am - 10:00pm
Band Use
@Off site location please see notes
Band Contest Day - Ball State University
6:30am - 5:00pm
SSC SwimFest
@HSE- ATH Natatorium
7:00am - 12:30pm
Practice
@HSE- ATH Soccer/Tennis/Baseball/Softball Locker Room
7:45am - 1:00pm
SAT
@
Multiple Location
8:00am - 3:00pm
Early Childhood Mental Health Conference
@
Multiple Location
8:00am - 9:30am
Practice - SPORTS Girls BB HSE Travel 7/8th
@
Multiple Location
8:00am - 9:00pm
SPORTS Fall Softball Tournaments
@HHS - HSE SBJV
9:00am - 10:30am
Practice - SPORTS Girls BB HSE Travel 3rd-6th
@HHS - HSE HS Aux Court 6
9:00am - 4:00pm
Set Construction
@HSE- PA Little Theater
9:00am
Volleyball Games
9th @ Carmel Invitational
10:00am
Football
JV @ Noblesville
10:30am - 12:00pm
Practice - SPORTS Girls BB HSE Travel 3rd-6th
@
Multiple Location
10:30am
Volleyball Games
JV/V @ Center Grove North vs South Showdown
11:00am - 8:00pm
IPSC Soccer Games
@
Multiple Location
1:00pm - 4:00pm
SPORTS Knight Football Games
(Cancelled)
@HHS - HSE HS FOOTBALL STADIUM
4:00pm - 7:00pm
SPORTS Boys Basketball Rec Evals
@
Multiple Location
6
6:30am - 5:00pm
SSC SwimFest
@HSE- ATH Natatorium
8:00am - 6:00pm
IPSC Soccer Games
@
Multiple Location
8:00am - 9:00pm
SPORTS Fall Softball Tournaments
@HHS - HSE SBJV
11:30am - 4:00pm
SPORTS Boys Basketball Rec Evals
@
Multiple Location
12:00pm - 5:00pm
Senior Class
@HSE- Other Commons Hallway
Lifetouch Portraits - Senior Pictures for yearbooks
2:00pm - 5:00pm
We The People
@HSE- ACA Library Classroom
7
8:00am - 9:00am
SAT - Student Assistance Team Mtg
@HSE- ACA J232 CCA Lab
9:56am - 10:44am
Best Buddies
@HSE- ACA B148
9:56am - 10:44am
Blue Crew Meeting
@HSE- Other Library Conference Room
9:56am - 10:44am
Drama Club
@HSE- PA Little Theater
9:56am - 10:44am
Euchre Club
@HSE- ACA B101
9:56am - 10:44am
GSA
@HSE- PA H125 New Choir Room
9:56am - 10:44am
HSE Habitat for Humanity
@HSE- ACA A120
9:56am - 10:44am
National Art Honor Society
@HSE- ACA H104
9:56am - 10:44am
Paintball Club
@HSE- ACA J140B
9:56am - 10:44am
Student Council
@HSE- Other CCA Gathering Stairs
9:56am - 10:44am
Unified Sports Club
@HSE- Other LGI C120
10:51am - 11:31am
Occupied
@HSE- Other Library Conference Room
11:31am - 1:01pm
Study Hall
1:00pm - 2:35pm
Class
@HSE- PA Little Theater
Theater Art Classes
2:00pm - 8:00pm
Practice
@HSE- ATH Soccer/Tennis/Baseball/Softball Locker Room
2:45pm - 4:00pm
Lifeline
@HSE- ACA J232 CCA Lab
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Volleyball Practice
@
Multiple Location
3:05pm - 5:30pm
Band Use
@
Multiple Location
Winds/Percussion
3:10pm - 6:00pm
Play Practice
@HSE- PA Little Theater
3:15pm - 5:15pm
Boys Basketball Open Gym
@
Multiple Location
5:00pm - 6:30pm
Boys LAX
@HSE- Other CCA Cafe E
Player Meetings
5:30pm - 9:00pm
Color Guard
@
Multiple Location
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Baseball
@HSE- Other Cafe D
Baseball Open House
6:00pm
Boys Soccer
IHSAA Sectional @ Noblesville Times and Teams TBD
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Football
@HHS - HSE HS FOOTBALL STADIUM
9th Football vs Noblesville
6:00pm - 7:30pm
Practice - SPORTS Girls BB HSE Travel 3rd-6th
@
Multiple Location
6:00pm - 7:30pm
SPORTS - Boys Travel Basketball Practice
@HSE- ATH Aux Court 1 OLD AUX
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Campus Life
@
Multiple Location
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Freshman/Soph Parent College Info Nite
@
Multiple Location
7:30pm - 9:30pm
Faculty Basketball
7:30pm - 9:30pm
Faculty Basketball
@HHS - HSE HS GYM - VARSITY
7:30pm - 9:00pm
Practice - SPORTS Girls BB HSE Travel 8th
@HHS - HSE HS Gym - Auxiliary Gym 2
8
1:00pm - 2:55pm
Class
@HSE- PA Little Theater
Theater Arts Classes
1:01pm - 1:56pm
Guidance
@HSE- ACA A136 - Lecture Hall
Century 21-Seniors
2:00pm - 8:00pm
Practice
@HSE- ATH Soccer/Tennis/Baseball/Softball Locker Room
3:10pm - 6:00pm
Play Practice
@HSE- PA Little Theater
3:15pm - 5:15pm
GBB
@
Multiple Location
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Baseball
@HSE- ATH Baseball Field Varsity
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Boys Soccer
@HSE- Other Cafe C
Meal provided by RVC
4:00pm
Boys Tennis
IHSAA Regionals @ North Central
4:15pm - 6:15pm
Football Cheer
@HHS - HSE HS Aux Court 6
4:30pm - 5:00pm
Boys LAX
@HSE- Other CCA Cafe E
Player Meetings
5:30pm
Girls Soccer
@HSE- ATH SOCCER STADIUM
IHSAA Sectional
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Marching Band
@HSE- ATH TURF FIELD
6:00pm
Volleyball Games
9th @ Cathedral
6:00pm - 9:30pm
Volleyball Games
@HHS - HSE HS GYM - VARSITY
JV/V vs Greenfield Central
6:30pm - 8:30pm
Basketball Cheer
@HSE- ATH Aux Court 6 NEW AUX
Open Gym/Practice
6:30pm - 8:30pm
Girls Golf Banquet
@HSE- Other CCA Cafe E
Girls Golf Team Banquet
7:30pm - 9:00pm
SPORTS - Boys Travel Basketball Practice
@HSE- ATH Aux Court 1 OLD AUX
9
6:00am - 7:15am
Football Cheer
@HSE- ATH Aux Court 6 NEW AUX
7:00am - 7:30am
HSE HS Key Club
@HSE- Other Cafe B
7:35am - 12:24pm
Band Rehearsal
@HSE- PA Little Theater
8:00am - 9:00am
Parent Meeting
@HSE- Other Small Office Conference Room
9:00am - 12:00pm
Guidance
@HSE- Other Small Office Conference Room
10:30am - 2:55pm
Occupied
@HSE- Other Library Conference Room
Blood Pressure Health Assessment
11:00am - 1:00pm
Boys Soccer
@HSE- ATH Varsity Gym East Hallway
Soccer Sectional Lunch
12:30pm - 2:55pm
Occupied
@HSE- Other Small Office Conference Room
Prevail
1:00pm - 2:55pm
Class
@HSE- PA Little Theater
Theater Arts Classes
1:01pm - 1:56pm
Guidance
@HSE- ACA A136 - Lecture Hall
Century 21- Juniors
2:00pm - 8:00pm
Practice
@HSE- ATH Soccer/Tennis/Baseball/Softball Locker Room
3:00pm - 4:00pm
Bring Change To Mind Student Club
@HSE- ACA J232 CCA Lab
3:00pm - 4:00pm
Creative Writing Club
@HSE- ACA B128
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Volleyball Practice
@
Multiple Location
3:10pm - 6:00pm
Play Practice
@HSE- PA Little Theater
3:15pm - 5:15pm
Boys Basketball Open Gym
@
Multiple Location
4:00pm
Boys Tennis
IHSAA Regionals @ North Central
4:30pm - 5:30pm
Boys LAX
@HSE- Other CCA Cafe E
Player Meetings
5:30pm
Boys Soccer
IHSAA Sectional @ Noblesville Times and Teams TBD
5:30pm - 7:30pm
Football Practice
@HSE- ATH TURF FIELD
9th Grade Football Practice
6:00pm - 7:30pm
Practice - SPORTS Girls BB HSE Travel 3rd-6th
@
Multiple Location
6:30pm - 9:00pm
Boys Volleyball
@HHS - HSE HS GYM - VARSITY
7:30pm - 9:00pm
Practice - SPORTS Girls BB HSE Travel 7/8th
@
Multiple Location
7:30pm - 9:00pm
SPORTS - Boys Travel Basketball Practice
@HSE- ATH Aux Court 4
10
6:30am - 7:30am
Nat'l Honor Society
@HSE- Other Cafe B
7:35am - 12:24pm
Band Rehearsal
@HSE- PA Little Theater
8:34am - 9:26am
Guidance
@HSE- ACA A136 - Lecture Hall
Century 21- Sophomores
1:00pm - 2:55pm
Class
@HSE- PA Little Theater
Theater Arts Classes
1:00pm - 2:30pm
Guidance
@HSE- Other Small Office Conference Room
2:00pm - 8:00pm
Practice
@HSE- ATH Soccer/Tennis/Baseball/Softball Locker Room
3:00pm - 7:00pm
Liger Mile Run
@
Multiple Location
3:00pm - 4:30pm
Robotics
@HSE- ACA B165
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Volleyball Practice
@
Multiple Location
3:05pm - 4:45pm
Video Game Club
@HSE- Other CCA Cafe E
3:10pm - 6:00pm
Play Practice
@HSE- PA Little Theater
3:15pm - 5:15pm
GBB
@
Multiple Location
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Baseball
@HSE- ATH Baseball Field Varsity
4:15pm - 6:15pm
Football Cheer
@HHS - HSE HS Aux Court 6
4:30pm - 7:00pm
Football
@
Multiple Location
Team Dinner
5:30pm - 7:30pm
Band Use
@HSE- Other Cafe D
Warm up/holding
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Marching Band
@HSE- ATH TURF FIELD
Marching Band Practice
6:00pm - 7:30pm
SPORTS - Boys Travel Basketball Practice
@HSE- ATH Aux Court 1 OLD AUX
6:00pm
Volleyball Games
9th/JV/V @ Franklin Central
6:00pm - 8:15pm
We The People
@HSE- ACA Library
6:30pm - 9:00pm
Band Concert
@
Multiple Location
Fall Concert
11
6:30am - 7:30am
Cross Country
@HSE- Other Cafe A
Team Breakfast
6:30am - 7:30am
Football
@HSE- ATH Varsity Gym East Hallway
7:35am - 1:00pm
Blood Drive
@HSE- Other LGI C120
Fall Blood Drive
1:00pm - 2:55pm
Class
@HSE- PA Little Theater
Theater Arts Classes
1:00pm - 3:00pm
Guidance
@HSE- ACA A136 - Lecture Hall
Century 21- Freshman
2:00pm - 8:00pm
Practice
@HSE- ATH Soccer/Tennis/Baseball/Softball Locker Room
3:00pm - 10:00pm
Band Use
@
Multiple Location
Football Game/Senior Night
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Volleyball Practice
@
Multiple Location
3:10pm - 6:00pm
Play Practice
@HSE- PA Little Theater
3:15pm - 5:00pm
Football Cheer
@HSE- ATH Aux Court 6 NEW AUX
4:00pm - 7:00pm
RCG
@HSE- Other CCA Cafe E
Marching Band Game Day Meals
7:00pm - 9:30pm
Football
@HHS - HSE HS FOOTBALL STADIUM
Varsity vs Franklin Central (Senior Night)
12
6:00am - 10:00pm
Band Use
@
Multiple Location
Band Contest Day
7:00am - 12:30pm
Practice
@HSE- ATH Soccer/Tennis/Baseball/Softball Locker Room
9:00am - 4:00pm
Set Construction
@HSE- PA Little Theater
9:00am - 2:00pm
Volleyball Games
@
Multiple Location
HSE JV Invitational
10:00am - 11:00am
Boys Soccer
@HSE- Other CCA Cafe E
Boys Sectional Pancake Breakfast
10:00am - 1:00pm
Football
@HHS - HSE HS FOOTBALL STADIUM
9th vs Franklin Central
2:00pm
Girls Soccer
@HSE- ATH SOCCER STADIUM
IHSAA Sectional Championship
6:00pm
Boys Soccer
IHSAA Sectional Championship@ Noblesville Teams TBD
13
11:00am - 6:00pm
SPORTS Fall Softball
@HHS - HSE SBJV
14
No School - Fall Break
7:00am - 9:00pm
Floor Resealing
@HSE- ATH Aux Court 1 OLD AUX
3:15pm - 5:30pm
Volleyball Practice
@HHS - HSE HS GYM - VARSITY
7:30pm - 9:30pm
Faculty Basketball
@HHS - HSE HS GYM - VARSITY
7:30pm - 9:00pm
Practice - SPORTS Girls BB HSE Travel 8th
(Cancelled)
@HHS - HSE HS Gym - Auxiliary Gym 2
15
No School - Fall Break
4:15pm - 6:15pm
Football Cheer
@HHS - HSE HS Aux Court 6
16
No School - Fall Break
6:00am - 7:15am
Football Cheer
@HSE- ATH Aux Court 6 NEW AUX
6:30pm - 9:00pm
Boys Volleyball
@HHS - HSE HS GYM - VARSITY
17
No School - Fall Break
4:15pm - 6:15pm
Football Cheer
@HHS - HSE HS Aux Court 6
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Marching Band
@HSE- ATH TURF FIELD
Marching Band Practice
6:00pm
Volleyball Games
IHSAA Sectional @ Noblesville
18
No School - Fall Break
6:30am - 7:30am
Cross Country
@HSE- ATH Royal Den
6:30am - 7:30am
Football
@
Multiple Location
Team Breakfast
9:00am - 6:00pm
RCG Band Practice
@HSE- Other LGI C120
3:15pm - 5:00pm
Football Cheer
@HSE- ATH Aux Court 6 NEW AUX
7:00pm
Football
Varsity @ Brownsburg
19
6:00am - 10:00pm
ISSMA
@HSE- PA H130 BAND ROOM
Regionals
9:00am - 10:30am
Practice - SPORTS Girls BB HSE Travel 3rd-6th
@
Multiple Location
9:00am - 4:00pm
Set Construction
@HSE- PA Little Theater
10:00am
Football
9th @ Brownsburg
10:00am - 1:00pm
Football
@HHS - HSE HS FOOTBALL STADIUM
JV vs Brownsburg
10:00am
Volleyball Games
IHSAA Sectional @ Noblesville
12:00pm
Boys Soccer
IHSAA Regional @ Kokomo Teams TBD
20
11:00am - 6:00pm
SPORTS Fall Softball
@HHS - HSE SBJV
5:30pm - 8:30pm
We The People
5:30pm - 8:30pm
We The People
@HSE- ACA Library Classroom
21
9:56am - 10:44am
Black Student Union
@HSE- Other Small Office Conference Room
9:56am - 10:44am
Creative Writing Club
@HSE- ACA J106
9:56am - 10:44am
Olio Road Productions
@HSE- ACA B128
9:56am - 10:44am
Riley Dance Marathon
@HSE- Other LGI C120
9:56am - 10:44am
Students For Shelter Animals
@HSE- ACA J132 CCA Lab
9:56am - 10:44am
World Connections Club
@HSE- ACA A136 - Lecture Hall
11:31am - 1:01pm
Study Hall
1:00pm - 2:35pm
Class
@HSE- PA Little Theater
Theater Art Classes
2:30pm - 3:30pm
Counselors meeting
@HSE- Other Library Conference Room
3:00pm - 4:00pm
Lifeline
@HSE- ACA J232 CCA Lab
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Volleyball Practice
@
Multiple Location
3:05pm - 5:30pm
RCG Band Practice
@HSE- Other LGI C120
3:10pm - 6:00pm
Play Practice
@HSE- PA Little Theater
3:15pm - 5:15pm
Boys Basketball Open Gym
@
Multiple Location
3:15pm - 6:00pm
Girls Basketball
@
Multiple Location
6:00pm - 7:30pm
Practice - SPORTS Girls BB HSE Travel 3rd-6th
@
Multiple Location
6:30pm - 8:30pm
Boys Basketball Open Gym
@
Multiple Location
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Campus Life
@
Multiple Location
7:30pm - 9:30pm
Faculty Basketball
@HHS - HSE HS GYM - VARSITY
7:30pm - 9:00pm
Practice - SPORTS Girls BB HSE Travel 8th
@HHS - HSE HS Gym - Auxiliary Gym 2
22
8:34am - 9:26am
Focus Group Meeting
9:00am - 2:00pm
Occupied
@HSE- Other LGI C120
Corteva Exit Meeting
1:00pm - 2:55pm
Class
@HSE- PA Little Theater
Theater Arts Classes
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Volleyball Practice
@
Multiple Location
3:10pm - 6:00pm
Play Practice
@HSE- PA Little Theater
3:15pm - 6:00pm
Girls Basketball
@
Multiple Location
3:25pm - 6:00pm
Band Use
@
Multiple Location
Winds/Percussion
4:15pm - 6:15pm
Football Cheer
@HHS - HSE HS Aux Court 6
5:30pm - 9:00pm
Color Guard
@
Multiple Location
5:30pm - 9:00pm
Rugby
@
Multiple Location
Banquet
6:00pm - 7:30pm
SPORTS - Boys Travel Basketball Practice
@HSE- ATH Aux Court 1 OLD AUX
6:00pm - 9:00pm
TNT Volleyball
@HSE- Other CCA Cafe E
TNT Meeting
6:30pm - 9:00pm
Boys Volleyball
@HHS - HSE HS GYM - VARSITY
7:30pm - 9:00pm
Practice - SPORTS Girls BB HSE Travel 7/8th
@
Multiple Location
23
6:00am - 7:15am
Football Cheer
@HSE- ATH Aux Court 6 NEW AUX
7:35am - 2:55pm
Testing
@HSE- ACA B170
Accuplacer Testing
12:30pm - 2:55pm
Occupied
@HSE- Other Small Office Conference Room
Prevail
1:00pm - 2:55pm
Class
@HSE- PA Little Theater
Theater Arts Classes
3:00pm - 4:30pm
Girls Who Code/Code for Change
@HSE- ACA B106
3:00pm - 4:30pm
Philosophy Club
@HSE- ACA A136 - Lecture Hall
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Volleyball Practice
@
Multiple Location
3:10pm - 6:00pm
Play Practice
@HSE- PA Little Theater
3:15pm - 5:15pm
Boys Basketball Open Gym
@
Multiple Location
3:15pm - 6:00pm
Girls Basketball
@
Multiple Location
5:30pm - 7:30pm
Boys LAX
@HSE- ATH AF3
Boys Lacrosse Skill Development
6:00pm - 7:30pm
Practice - SPORTS Girls BB HSE Travel 3rd-6th
@
Multiple Location
6:00pm - 7:30pm
SPORTS - Boys Travel Basketball Practice
@HSE- ATH Aux Court 1 OLD AUX
6:30pm - 9:00pm
Boys Volleyball
@HHS - HSE HS GYM - VARSITY
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Financial Aid Night
@HSE- Other CCA Cafe E
7:30pm - 9:00pm
Practice - SPORTS Girls BB HSE Travel 7/8th
@
Multiple Location
24
7:35am - 2:55pm
Class
@HSE- Other LGI C120
Enlightenment Salon
1:00pm - 2:55pm
Class
@HSE- PA Little Theater
Theater Arts Classes
3:00pm - 4:30pm
Robotics
@HSE- ACA B165
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Volleyball Practice
@
Multiple Location
3:05pm - 4:45pm
Video Game Club
@HSE- Other CCA Cafe E
3:10pm - 6:00pm
Play Practice
@HSE- PA Little Theater
3:15pm - 6:00pm
Girls Basketball
@
Multiple Location
3:25pm - 6:00pm
RCG Band Practice
@HSE- Other LGI C120
4:15pm - 6:15pm
Football Cheer
@HHS - HSE HS Aux Court 6
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Football
@
Multiple Location
Team Dinner
5:30pm - 8:30pm
Halloween Classic Soccer Tournament
@
Multiple Location
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Girls Basketball
@HSE- Other Cafe D
Parent Meeting
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Marching Band
@HSE- ATH TURF FIELD
Marching Band Practice
6:00pm - 9:00pm
RCG Band Practice
@HSE- Other LGI C120
6:30pm - 9:00pm
Tennis Awards Banquet
@HSE- Other CCA Cafe E
Boys
6:40pm - 8:30pm
We The People
@Off site location please see notes
Mudsock- Fishers High School CCA - enter door 19
7:30pm - 9:30pm
RCG
@HSE- PA H130 BAND ROOM
25
6:00am - 10:00pm
Band Use
@HSE- PA H130 BAND ROOM
Contest
6:30am - 7:30am
Cross Country
@HSE- ATH Royal Den
7:00am - 3:00pm
Guidance
@HSE- Other LGI C120
1:00pm - 2:55pm
Class
@HSE- PA Little Theater
Theater Arts Classes
3:00pm - 10:00pm
Make-A-Wish
@
Multiple Location
Haunted House
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Volleyball Practice
@
Multiple Location
3:10pm - 6:00pm
Play Practice
@HSE- PA Little Theater
3:15pm - 5:00pm
Football Cheer
@HSE- ATH Aux Court 6 NEW AUX
3:15pm - 6:00pm
Girls Basketball
@
Multiple Location
5:00pm - 9:00pm
SSC Super Splash
@HSE- ATH Natatorium
5:30pm - 8:30pm
Halloween Classic Soccer Tournament
@
Multiple Location
26
6:00am - 10:00pm
Band Use
@HSE- PA H130 BAND ROOM
Contest
7:30am - 8:30pm
Halloween Classic Soccer Tournament
@
Multiple Location
8:00am - 1:00pm
ACT
@
Multiple Location
8:00am - 9:30am
Practice - SPORTS Girls BB HSE Travel 7/8th
@HHS - HSE HS Gym - Auxiliary Gym 2
8:00am - 5:00pm
Special Olympic Coaches Clinic
(Cancelled)
@
Multiple Location
9:00am - 12:00pm
Girls Basketball
@
Multiple Location
9:00am - 4:00pm
Set Construction
@HSE- PA Little Theater
6:30pm - 9:00pm
Halloween Classic Soccer Tournament
@HHS - HSE HS FOOTBALL STADIUM
27
7:30am - 8:30pm
Halloween Classic Soccer Tournament
@
Multiple Location
8:00am - 12:00pm
Halloween Classic Soccer Tournament
@HHS - HSE HS FOOTBALL STADIUM
11:00am - 1:00pm
Shelter Club
@Off site location please see notes
Animal Protection League 613 Dewey St. Anderson
3:30pm - 6:30pm
We The People
@Off site location please see notes
Top Golf - adults only fundraiser HSE & FHS
28
7:35am - 2:55pm
Testing
@HSE- ACA B170
Accuplacer Testing
9:56am - 10:44am
Best Buddies
@HSE- ACA B148
Leadership
9:56am - 10:44am
CFC - Code For Change
@HSE- ACA B106
9:56am - 10:44am
Disney Club
@HSE- ACA J106
9:56am - 10:44am
Girls Who Code/Code for Change
@HSE- ACA B106
9:56am - 10:44am
Girls Who Code/Code for Change
@HSE- ACA B106
9:56am - 10:44am
Latino Student Union
@HSE- ACA A136 - Lecture Hall
9:56am - 10:44am
Philosophy Club
@HSE- Other Library Conference Room
11:31am - 1:01pm
Study Hall
1:00pm - 2:35pm
Class
@HSE- PA Little Theater
Theater Art Classes
2:30pm - 3:30pm
Counselors meeting
@HSE- Other Library Conference Room
3:05pm - 5:30pm
Band Use
@
Multiple Location
Winds/Percussion
3:10pm - 6:00pm
Play Practice
@HSE- PA Little Theater
3:15pm - 5:15pm
Boys Basketball Open Gym
@
Multiple Location
3:15pm - 5:45pm
CIESC Drivers ED
@HSE- ACA Library Classroom
3:15pm - 6:00pm
Girls Basketball
@
Multiple Location
5:30pm - 10:00pm
SPORTS Rec Boys Basketball Draft
@HSE- Other Cafe D
6:00pm - 8:00pm
ENL Parent Night
@HSE- ACA A136 - Lecture Hall
6:00pm - 7:30pm
Practice - SPORTS Girls BB HSE Travel 3rd-6th
@
Multiple Location
6:30pm - 8:30pm
Boys Basketball Open Gym
@
Multiple Location
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Campus Life
@
Multiple Location
7:30pm - 9:30pm
Faculty Basketball
@
Multiple Location
7:30pm - 9:00pm
Practice - SPORTS Girls BB HSE Travel 8th
@HHS - HSE HS Gym - Auxiliary Gym 2
29
7:35am - 2:55pm
Class
@HSE- Other Library Conference Room
English Curriculum Writing
7:35am - 2:55pm
Testing
@HSE- ACA B170
Accuplacer Testing
1:00pm - 2:55pm
Class
@HSE- PA Little Theater
Theater Arts Classes
3:10pm - 6:00pm
Play Practice
@HSE- PA Little Theater
3:15pm - 5:45pm
CIESC Drivers ED
@HSE- ACA Library Classroom
3:15pm - 6:00pm
Girls Basketball
@
Multiple Location
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Basketball Cheer
@HSE- ATH Aux Court 5
Practice
4:15pm - 6:15pm
Football Cheer
@HHS - HSE HS Aux Court 6
5:30pm - 10:00pm
SPORTS Rec Boys Basketball Draft
@HSE- Other Cafe D
6:00pm - 8:30pm
Freshman Football Banquet
@HSE- Other CCA Cafe E
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Marching Band
@HSE- ATH TURF FIELD
6:00pm - 7:30pm
Practice - SPORTS Girls BB HSE Travel 3rd-6th
@HSE- ATH Aux Court 4
6:00pm - 9:00pm
RCG Band Practice
@HSE- Other LGI C120
6:00pm - 7:30pm
SPORTS - Boys Travel Basketball Practice
@
Multiple Location
6:30pm - 9:00pm
Boys Volleyball
@HHS - HSE HS GYM - VARSITY
7:30pm - 9:00pm
Practice - SPORTS Girls BB HSE Travel 7/8th
@
Multiple Location
7:30pm - 9:00pm
SPORTS - Boys Travel Basketball Practice
@HHS - HSE HS Gym - Auxiliary Gym 2
30
6:00am - 7:15am
Football Cheer
@HSE- ATH Aux Court 6 NEW AUX
7:35am - 2:55pm
PSAT
@HSE- Other Library Conference Room
Testing for a couple of students
11:00am - 12:00pm
Picture Day
@HHS - HSE HS GYM - VARSITY
Senior Panoramic Picture
12:30pm - 2:55pm
Occupied
@HSE- Other Small Office Conference Room
Prevail
1:00pm - 2:55pm
Class
@HSE- PA Little Theater
Theater Arts Classes
2:55pm - 4:45pm
Black Student Union
@
Multiple Location
3:00pm - 4:00pm
Ultimate Frisbee Club
@HSE- Other LGI C120
3:10pm - 6:00pm
Play Practice
@HSE- PA Little Theater
3:15pm - 5:15pm
Boys Basketball Open Gym
@
Multiple Location
3:15pm - 5:45pm
CIESC Drivers ED
@HSE- ACA Library Classroom
3:15pm - 6:00pm
Girls Basketball
@
Multiple Location
5:30pm - 7:30pm
Boys LAX
@HSE- ATH AF3
Boys Lacrosse Skill Development
6:00pm - 7:30pm
Practice - SPORTS Girls BB HSE Travel 3rd-6th
@
Multiple Location
6:00pm - 7:30pm
SPORTS - Boys Travel Basketball Practice
@HHS - HSE HS GYM - AUXILIARY
6:30pm
Boys Volleyball
@HHS - HSE HS GYM - VARSITY
7:30pm - 9:00pm
Practice - SPORTS Girls BB HSE Travel 3rd-6th
@HHS - HSE HS Aux Court 6
7:30pm - 9:00pm
Practice - SPORTS Girls BB HSE Travel 7/8th
@
Multiple Location
31
9:00am - 10:30am
Behavior Intervention Meetings
@HSE- Other Library Conference Room
1:00pm - 2:55pm
Class
@HSE- PA Little Theater
Theater Arts Classes
3:00pm - 4:30pm
Robotics
@HSE- ACA B165
3:10pm - 6:00pm
Play Practice
@HSE- PA Little Theater
3:15pm - 5:45pm
CIESC Drivers ED
@HSE- ACA Library Classroom
3:15pm - 6:00pm
Girls Basketball
3:25pm - 6:00pm
RCG Band Practice
@HSE- Other LGI C120
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Basketball Cheer
@
Multiple Location
Practice
4:15pm - 6:15pm
Football Cheer
@HHS - HSE HS Aux Court 6
4:30pm - 7:00pm
Football
@
Multiple Location
Team Dinner
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Marching Band
@HSE- ATH TURF FIELD
Marching Band Practice
1
2
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View by Activity
-All-
Athletics
Cross Country Girls
Soccer Girls
Girls Basketball Jr. High workouts
Basketball Boys
Tennis Girls
Cross Country Boys
Soccer Boys
Tennis Boys
Cheer Winter
Wrestling
Golf Girls
Swimming Girls
Cheer Fall
Volleyball
Golf Boys
Swimming Boys
Basketball Girls
Track and Field Girls
Football
Softball
Baseball
Track and Field Boys
District Calendar
Guidance
Holidays
HSE HS Activity
Intramural Basketball
Girls Basketball Jr. High workouts
HSE HS Club Sports
Volleyball Mens
Rugby
Lacrosse
SSC
Outside Activity
Outside Athletics
Performing Arts
Choir
Band
Theater/Drama
Dance
Orchestra
Testing
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?