Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:35am- 8:27am |
HSE- Other LGI C120
Connie Ables-Rigsbee class too. | |
Connie Ables-Rigsbee class too. | ||
11:20am- 2:55pm |
HSE- PA Little Theater
Theater Arts Classes | |
Theater Arts Classes | ||
11:30am- 12:30pm |
HSE- ATH Natatorium
| |
3:00pm- 6:00pm | HSE- ATH Aux Court 1 OLD AUX
more.. Practice | |
Practice | ||
3:00pm- 4:30pm | Ipad Pilot PD | |
Ipad Pilot PD | ||
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
HSE- Other LGI C120
| |
3:00pm- 6:00pm |
HSE- ATH Wrestling Room
| |
3:10pm- 5:30pm | ||
3:15pm- 6:00pm | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
HSE- ATH Royal Den
| |
6:00pm- 7:30pm | ||
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
HSE- ATH Natatorium
vs Fishers | |
vs Fishers | ||
6:00pm- 8:30pm |
HSE- Other LGI C120
JV | |
JV | ||
6:30pm- 9:30pm | HSE- ATH Aux Court 1 OLD AUX
more.. JV/V vs Fishers | |
JV/V vs Fishers | ||
7:30pm- 9:30pm | ||
7:30pm- 9:30pm |
(Cancelled) |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:45am- 6:00am |
HSE- ATH Natatorium
| |
5:30am- 7:10am | HSE- ATH Aux Court 1 OLD AUX
more.. | |
6:30am- 7:30am | ||
7:35am- 9:30am |
HSE- ACA A136 - Lecture Hall
Connie Ables-Rigsbee class too. | |
Connie Ables-Rigsbee class too. | ||
11:20am- 2:55pm |
HSE- PA Little Theater
Theater Arts Classes | |
Theater Arts Classes | ||
3:00pm- 6:00pm | ||
3:00pm- 6:00pm | Practice | |
Practice | ||
3:00pm- 4:30pm |
HSE- ACA B165
| |
3:00pm- 4:15pm |
HSE- Other LGI C120
| |
3:00pm- 6:00pm |
HSE- ATH Wrestling Room
| |
3:05pm- 4:45pm |
HSE- Other CCA Cafe E
| |
3:10pm- 5:30pm | ||
3:15pm- 5:30pm | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
HSE- ATH Royal Den
| |
4:00pm- 6:00pm | ||
5:00pm- 8:00pm | ||
5:30pm- 9:00pm |
HSE- PA H130 BAND ROOM
| |
6:00pm- 9:30pm | HSE- ATH Aux Court 1 OLD AUX
more.. JV/V vs Warren Central | |
JV/V vs Warren Central | ||
6:00pm- 9:00pm | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
HSE- ATH Wrestling Room
Club Youth Wrestling Practice | |
Club Youth Wrestling Practice | ||
6:15pm- 8:30pm |
HSE- Other LGI C120
| |
7:00pm- 9:00pm | HSE- ATH Aux Court 4
more.. | |
7:30pm- 9:00pm |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
11:20am- 2:55pm |
HSE- PA Little Theater
Theater Arts Classes | |
Theater Arts Classes | ||
11:30am- 12:30pm |
HSE- ATH Natatorium
| |
3:00pm- 10:00pm |
(Cancelled) |
Off site location please see notes
Perfect North Slopes |
Perfect North Slopes | ||
3:00pm- 6:00pm |
HSE- ATH Wrestling Room
| |
3:10pm- 5:30pm | ||
3:15pm- 5:30pm | HSE- ATH Aux Court 1 OLD AUX
more.. | |
6:00pm | 9th/JV/V @ Lawrence Central | |
9th/JV/V @ Lawrence Central | ||
6:00pm- 9:00pm | ||
6:00pm | JV/V @ Terre Haute South | |
JV/V @ Terre Haute South | ||
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
(Cancelled) |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am- 4:00pm | HSE- Other Cafe D
more.. District Competition | |
District Competition | ||
8:30am | Varsity @ North Central Invite | |
Varsity @ North Central Invite | ||
9:00am- 9:00pm |
HSE- Other LGI C120
| |
9:00am- 6:00pm |
HSE- PA H130 BAND ROOM
| |
9:00am | JV @ Fishers JV Invite | |
JV @ Fishers JV Invite | ||
11:00am- 4:00pm |
HSE- ATH Natatorium
HCC Swimming Championships | |
HCC Swimming Championships | ||
12:00pm- 4:00pm | ||
12:00pm- 5:00pm | ||
2:30pm- 5:30pm | Practice | |
Practice | ||
4:00pm- 5:00pm | HSE- ATH Aux Court 1 OLD AUX
more.. | |
6:00pm- 9:30pm | HSE- ATH Aux Court 1 OLD AUX
more.. 9th/JV/V vs Warren Central | |
9th/JV/V vs Warren Central |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
11:00am- 5:00pm | HHS - HSE HS GYM - VARSITY
more.. | |
5:00pm- 10:00pm | HHS - HSE HS GYM - AUXILIARY
more.. |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:45am- 6:00am |
HSE- ATH Natatorium
| |
6:00am- 7:15am | ||
7:00am- 7:30am |
HSE- Other Library Conference Room
| |
11:30am- 2:35pm |
HSE- PA Little Theater
Theater Art Classes | |
Theater Art Classes | ||
11:30am- 12:30pm |
HSE- ATH Natatorium
| |
11:31am- 1:01pm |
HSE- Other LGI C120
| |
2:30pm- 3:30pm |
HSE- ACA J132 CCA Lab
| |
3:00pm- 5:30pm | ||
3:00pm- 6:00pm | Practice | |
Practice | ||
3:00pm- 6:00pm |
HSE- ATH Wrestling Room
| |
3:10pm- 5:30pm | ||
3:15pm- 6:00pm | HSE- ATH Aux Court 1 OLD AUX
more.. | |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
HSE- ATH Royal Den
| |
6:00pm- 8:00pm | ||
6:00pm | 9th @ Anderson | |
9th @ Anderson | ||
6:00pm | 9th vs Carmel | |
9th vs Carmel | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
HSE- PA Leonard Auditorium
| |
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
HSE- Other LGI C120
| |
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
HSE- ATH Wrestling Room
Club Youth Wrestling Practice | |
Club Youth Wrestling Practice | ||
7:00pm- 9:00pm |
HSE- Other CCA Cafe E
more.. | |
7:30pm- 9:00pm |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:45am- 6:00am |
HSE- ATH Natatorium
| |
5:30am- 7:10am | HSE- ATH Aux Court 1 OLD AUX
more.. | |
7:00am- 8:15am |
HSE- ATH Royal Den
| |
7:00am- 2:00pm |
HSE- ACA A105
Speaking portion of exam for B. Schroeder | |
Speaking portion of exam for B. Schroeder | ||
10:00am- 11:00am |
HSE- Other Cafes A
more.. | |
11:20am- 2:55pm |
HSE- PA Little Theater
Theater Arts Classes | |
Theater Arts Classes | ||
11:30am- 1:00pm |
HSE- Other Library Conference Room
| |
11:30am- 12:30pm |
HSE- ATH Natatorium
| |
3:00pm- 6:00pm | ||
3:00pm- 6:00pm | HSE- ATH Aux Court 1 OLD AUX
more.. Practice | |
Practice | ||
3:00pm- 4:10pm |
HSE- ATH Old Weight Room
| |
3:00pm- 4:30pm |
HSE- Other Small Office Conference Room
| |
3:00pm- 6:00pm |
HSE- ATH Wrestling Room
| |
3:10pm- 4:15pm |
HSE- ACA J132 CCA Lab
| |
3:10pm- 6:00pm |
HSE- PA Leonard Auditorium
| |
3:10pm- 5:30pm | ||
3:15pm- 5:30pm | ||
3:15pm- 6:00pm | ||
4:00pm- 6:00pm | ||
5:30pm- 9:00pm |
HSE- PA H130 BAND ROOM
| |
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
HSE- ACA B159
Varsity | |
Varsity | ||
6:00pm- 9:00pm | ||
6:00pm- 9:00pm | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
HSE- PA Leonard Auditorium
| |
6:00pm- 7:30pm | HSE- ATH Aux Court 4
more.. | |
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
HSE- ATH Wrestling Room
Club Youth Wrestling Practice | |
Club Youth Wrestling Practice | ||
7:00pm- 9:00pm | ||
7:30pm- 9:00pm | ||
7:30pm- 9:00pm |