Skip to content
Hamilton Southeastern High School
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
Scores and Standings
Coaches
GOFAN TICKETS
Today
September 2020
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
30
31
1
2:04pm - 3:30pm
Department Meetings
@HSE- Other Library Conference Room
2:45pm - 4:30pm
Boys Basketball Open Gym
@HHS - HSE HS GYM - AUXILIARY
3:45pm - 6:15pm
Football Cheer
@HSE- ATH Aux Court 6 NEW AUX
5:00pm
Boys Tennis
JV/V @ Westfield
5:30pm
Boys Soccer
@HSE- ATH SOCCER STADIUM
JV/V vs Avon
5:30pm
Cross Country
Hamilton County Championships @ Noblesville
5:30pm
Girls Soccer
9th @ Guerin Catholic
5:30pm - 8:30pm
IPSC Soccer Practice
@
Multiple Location
5:30pm
Volleyball
9th/JV/V @ Harrison
6:00pm - 8:30pm
Fusion Dance - Jr High Practice
@HSE- Other LGI C120
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Mudsock Youth Athletics Knights Football Practice
@HSE- ATH AF3
2
5:30pm
Girls Soccer
JV/V @ Avon
5:30pm - 8:30pm
IPSC Soccer Practice
@
Multiple Location
6:00pm
Boys Soccer
9th @ Mt. Vernon
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Essay Workshop
(Postponed)
@HSE- Other CCA Gathering Stairs
3
2:45pm - 4:30pm
Boys Basketball Open Gym
@HHS - HSE HS GYM - AUXILIARY
3:45pm - 6:15pm
Football Cheer
@HSE- ATH Aux Court 6 NEW AUX
5:00pm
Boys Tennis
@HSE- ATH TENNIS COURTS 1-12
JV/V vs Noblesville
5:30pm
Boys Soccer
@HSE- ATH SOCCER STADIUM
JV/V vs New Palestine
5:30pm - 8:30pm
IPSC Soccer Practice
@
Multiple Location
5:30pm
Unified Flag Football
(Cancelled)
@HHS - HSE HS FOOTBALL STADIUM
vs Noblesville
5:30pm - 9:30pm
Volleyball
@
Multiple Location
9th/JV/V vs Avon
6:00pm - 8:30pm
Fusion Dance - Jr High Practice
@HSE- Other LGI C120
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Mudsock Youth Athletics Knights Football Practice
@HSE- ATH AF3
6:15pm - 7:00pm
Football
(Cancelled)
@HSE- Other Cafe A
Thursday Night Dinner
4
5:30pm - 8:30pm
IPSC Soccer Practice
@
Multiple Location
6:00pm
Girls Soccer
JV/V @ Zionsville Tournament Times & Teams TBD
7:00pm
Varsity Football Games
@ Avon
5
9:00am
Boys Tennis
JV/V @ Carroll
9:45am
Girls Soccer
JV/V @ Zionsville Tournament Times & Teams TBD
10:00am - 1:00pm
Football
@HHS - HSE HS FOOTBALL STADIUM
JV vs Avon
10:00am - 1:00pm
Football
9th @ Avon
10:00am - 5:00pm
IPSC Soccer Practice
@
Multiple Location
6
10:00am - 5:00pm
IPSC Soccer Practice
@
Multiple Location
7
5:30pm - 8:30pm
IPSC Soccer Practice
@
Multiple Location
8
2:45pm - 4:30pm
Boys Basketball Open Gym
@HHS - HSE HS GYM - AUXILIARY
2:45pm - 4:45pm
Girls Basketball Workout
@HHS - HSE HS GYM - VARSITY
3:45pm - 5:45pm
Football Cheer
@HSE- ATH Aux Court 6 NEW AUX
4:30pm
Boys Tennis
@HSE- ATH TENNIS COURTS 1-12
JV/V vs Fishers
5:00pm
Boys Soccer
@HSE- ATH SOCCER STADIUM
9th vs Fishers
5:30pm
Boys Soccer
JV/V @ Fishers
5:30pm - 8:30pm
IPSC Soccer Practice
@
Multiple Location
6:00pm - 8:30pm
Fusion Dance - Jr High Practice
@HSE- Other LGI C120
6:00pm
Volleyball
JV/V @ Yorktown
9
5:00pm
Girls Soccer
@HSE- ATH SOCCER STADIUM
JV/V vs Fishers
5:30pm - 8:30pm
IPSC Soccer Practice
@
Multiple Location
10
2:45pm - 4:30pm
Boys Basketball Open Gym
@HHS - HSE HS GYM - AUXILIARY
2:45pm - 4:45pm
Girls Basketball Workout
@HHS - HSE HS GYM - VARSITY
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Play Practice
(Cancelled)
@HSE- PA Little Theater
3:45pm - 5:45pm
Football Cheer
@HSE- ATH Aux Court 6 NEW AUX
4:00pm
Boys Tennis
@HSE- ATH TENNIS COURTS 1-12
9th vs North Central
5:00pm
Boys Tennis
JV/V @ Avon
5:30pm
Boys Soccer
@HSE- ATH SOCCER STADIUM
9th vs Avon
5:30pm - 8:30pm
IPSC Soccer Practice
@
Multiple Location
5:30pm
Volleyball
9th/JV/V @ Fishers Youth Night
6:00pm - 8:30pm
Fusion Dance - Jr High Practice
@HSE- Other LGI C120
6:15pm - 7:00pm
Football
(Cancelled)
@HSE- Other Cafe A
Thursday Night Dinner
7:00pm - 8:30pm
7th/8th Girls Basketball Workouts
@HHS - HSE HS Gym - Auxiliary Gym 2
11
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Play Practice
(Cancelled)
@HSE- PA Little Theater
5:00pm
Girls Soccer
9th @ Noblesville
5:30pm - 7:00pm
Football
@HSE- ATH Aux Court 1 OLD AUX
5:30pm - 8:30pm
IPSC Soccer Practice
@
Multiple Location
7:00pm
Varsity Football Games
@HHS - HSE HS FOOTBALL STADIUM
vs Fishers
12
7:00am - 12:00pm
FCJH Cross Country Meet
@
Multiple Location
8:00am - 12:00pm
RCG
(Cancelled)
@HSE- Other Parking Lot - Door 1
Carwash outside door 21 & 23
9:00am - 4:00pm
Set Construction
(Cancelled)
@HSE- PA Little Theater
9:00am - 3:00pm
Volleyball
@
Multiple Location
Southeastern Showcase Teams and Times TBD
10:00am - 5:00pm
Band Use
(Cancelled)
@HSE- PA H130 BAND ROOM
This event to be rescheduled for Spring 2021
10:00am - 1:00pm
Football
JV @ Fishers
10:00am
Girls Soccer
@HSE- ATH SOCCER STADIUM
JV/V vs Crown Point
12:00pm - 5:00pm
Blood Drive
(Cancelled)
@HSE- PA Leonard Auditorium Lobby
Second Annual Matt Spoonenore Memorial Blood Drive - Band use
12:00pm - 5:00pm
IPSC Soccer Practice
@
Multiple Location
3:00pm
Girls Soccer
@HSE- ATH SOCCER STADIUM
JV/V vs Carroll
13
10:00am - 5:00pm
IPSC Soccer Practice
@
Multiple Location
14
SSC Practice
@HSE- ATH Natatorium
4:45am - 5:45am
SAMS
7:35am - 2:55pm
Choir Rehearsal
(Cancelled)
@
Multiple Location
Fall - dress rehearsal
2:30pm - 4:00pm
SSC Practice
@HSE- ATH Natatorium
2:45pm - 4:30pm
Boys Basketball Open Gym
@HHS - HSE HS Gym - Auxiliary Gym 2
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Play Practice
@HSE- PA Little Theater
3:30pm - 7:30pm
Freshman Orientation
@HSE- PA Leonard Auditorium
4:30pm - 6:00pm
SSC Practice
@HSE- ATH Natatorium
4:40pm - 6:10pm
SSC Practice
4:40pm - 7:40pm
SSC Practice
@HSE- ATH Natatorium
4:50pm - 6:10pm
SSC Practice
@HSE- ATH Natatorium
5:00pm
Boys Tennis
JV/V @ Guerin Catholic
5:00pm
Girls Soccer
9th @ Fishers
5:30pm - 8:30pm
IPSC Soccer Practice
@
Multiple Location
5:30pm
Unified Flag Football
@ Noblesville/Franklin Central @ Noblesville
5:30pm - 9:00pm
Volleyball
@
Multiple Location
JV/V vs Pendleton Heights (JV @ 6pm) 9th vs North Central @ 5:30pm
6:00pm - 9:30pm
Football
@HHS - HSE HS FOOTBALL STADIUM
9th vs Fishers
6:20pm - 7:40pm
SSC Practice
6:30pm
Boys Soccer
9th @ Fishers
6:30pm - 8:00pm
SSC Practice
@HSE- ATH Natatorium
15
4:45am - 5:45am
SAMS
5:30am - 6:45am
SSC Practice
@HSE- ATH Natatorium
7:35am - 2:55pm
Choir Rehearsal
(Cancelled)
@
Multiple Location
Fall - dress rehearsal
2:30pm - 4:00pm
SSC Practice
@HSE- ATH Natatorium
2:45pm - 4:45pm
Girls Basketball Workout
@
Multiple Location
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Play Practice
@HSE- PA Little Theater
3:45pm - 5:45pm
Football Cheer
@HSE- ATH Aux Court 6 NEW AUX
4:30pm - 6:00pm
SSC Practice
@HSE- ATH Natatorium
4:50pm - 6:10pm
SSC Practice
@HSE- ATH Natatorium
5:30pm
Boys Soccer
@HSE- ATH SOCCER STADIUM
JV/V vs Westfield
5:30pm
Boys Tennis
@HSE- ATH TENNIS COURTS 1-12
9th grade vs. Zionsville
5:30pm
Boys Tennis
9th grade vs. Zionsville
5:30pm - 7:30pm
HS Lacrosse
@HSE- ATH AF3
5:30pm - 8:30pm
IPSC Soccer Practice
@
Multiple Location
6:00pm - 8:30pm
Fusion Dance - Jr High Practice
@HHS - HSE HS Gym - Auxiliary Gym 2
6:20pm - 7:40pm
SSC Practice
6:30pm - 8:00pm
SSC Practice
@HSE- ATH Natatorium
7:00pm - 8:30pm
7th/8th Girls Basketball Workouts
@HHS - HSE HS GYM - AUXILIARY
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Choir Concert
(Cancelled)
@
Multiple Location
Fall choir concert
7:45pm - 8:45pm
SAMS
@HSE- ATH Natatorium
16
SSC Practice
@HSE- ATH Natatorium
4:45am - 5:45am
SAMS
2:45pm - 4:30pm
Boys Basketball Open Gym
@HHS - HSE HS Gym - Auxiliary Gym 2
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Play Practice
@HSE- PA Little Theater
4:30pm - 6:00pm
SSC Practice
@HSE- ATH Natatorium
4:40pm - 6:10pm
SSC Practice
4:40pm - 7:40pm
SSC Practice
@HSE- ATH Natatorium
4:50pm - 6:10pm
SSC Practice
@HSE- ATH Natatorium
5:00pm
Boys Tennis
@HSE- ATH TENNIS COURTS 1-12
JV/Varsity vs. Lebanon
5:30pm
Boys Soccer
@HSE- ATH SOCCER STADIUM
9th vs Westfield
5:30pm
Girls Soccer
JV/V @ Westfield
5:30pm - 8:30pm
IPSC Soccer Practice
@
Multiple Location
5:30pm - 9:30pm
Volleyball
@
Multiple Location
9th/JV/V vs Westfield
6:20pm - 7:40pm
SSC Practice
6:30pm - 8:00pm
SSC Practice
@HSE- ATH Natatorium
7:00pm
Girls Soccer
@HSE- ATH SOCCER STADIUM
9th vs Westfield
17
4:45am - 5:45am
SAMS
2:30pm - 4:00pm
SSC Practice
@HSE- ATH Natatorium
2:45pm - 4:45pm
Girls Basketball Workout
@
Multiple Location
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Play Practice
@HSE- PA Little Theater
3:45pm - 5:45pm
Football Cheer
@HSE- ATH Aux Court 6 NEW AUX
4:30pm - 6:00pm
SSC Practice
@HSE- ATH Natatorium
4:50pm - 6:10pm
SSC Practice
@HSE- ATH Natatorium
5:15pm
Girls Soccer
@HSE- ATH SOCCER STADIUM
JV/V vs Mt. Vernon
5:30pm
Boys Soccer
9th @ Carmel
5:30pm
Boys Tennis
HCC Championship @ Fishers HS
5:30pm - 7:30pm
HS Lacrosse
@HSE- ATH AF3
5:30pm - 8:30pm
IPSC Soccer Practice
@
Multiple Location
6:15pm - 7:00pm
Football
(Cancelled)
@HSE- Other Cafe A
Thursday Night Dinner
6:20pm - 7:40pm
SSC Practice
6:30pm - 8:00pm
SSC Practice
@HSE- ATH Natatorium
7:00pm - 8:30pm
7th/8th Girls Basketball Workouts
@HHS - HSE HS GYM - AUXILIARY
7:45pm - 8:45pm
SAMS
@HSE- ATH Natatorium
18
5:30am - 6:45am
SSC Practice
@HSE- ATH Natatorium
2:30pm - 4:00pm
SSC Practice
@HSE- ATH Natatorium
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Play Practice
@HSE- PA Little Theater
5:00pm - 11:00pm
Mudsock Youth Athletics USFA SB Tournaments
@HHS - HSE SBJV
5:00pm - 6:50pm
SSC Super Splash
@HSE- ATH Natatorium
15 and Over Super Splash Day 1
5:30pm - 8:30pm
IPSC Soccer Practice
@
Multiple Location
6:30pm
Girls Soccer
@HSE- ATH SOCCER STADIUM
9th vs Fishers
7:00pm
Varsity Football Games
@ Westfield
19
8:00am - 11:00pm
Mudsock Youth Athletics USFA SB Tournaments
@HHS - HSE SBJV
8:30am
Volleyball
JV @ Lawrence North JV Invite
9:00am
Boys Tennis
HCC Championships @ Fishers HS, Teams TBD
9:00am
Cross Country
Riverview Health Invite @ Northview Christian Life Church
9:00am - 4:00pm
Set Construction
(Cancelled)
@HSE- PA Little Theater
9:00am - 11:45pm
SSC Super Splash
@HSE- ATH Natatorium
15 and Over Super Splash Day 2
10:00am - 1:00pm
Football
@HHS - HSE HS FOOTBALL STADIUM
JV vs Westfield
10:00am - 1:00pm
Football
9th @ Westfield
10:00am - 5:00pm
Fusion Dance - Jr High Practice
@HHS - HSE HS Gym - Auxiliary Gym 2
10:00am - 5:00pm
IPSC Soccer Practice
@
Multiple Location
10:00am
Volleyball
(Cancelled)
V @ Border Battles vs Lowell HS @ Mercy HS (MI)
11:00am
Girls Soccer
JV @ Guerin Catholic JV Invite
12:00pm
Volleyball
(Cancelled)
V @ Border Battle vs Mercy @ Mercy HS
1:00pm - 3:30pm
Volleyball
@
Multiple Location
3:00pm
Volleyball
(Cancelled)
V @ Border Battle vs Padua Franciscan @ Mercy HS
20
8:00am - 10:00pm
Mudsock Youth Athletics USFA SB Tournaments
@HHS - HSE SBJV
10:00am - 5:00pm
IPSC Soccer Practice
@
Multiple Location
11:30am - 7:00pm
Mudsock Youth Athletics Travel Boys Basketball Try
@HHS - HSE HS Gym - Auxiliary Gym 2
21
SSC Practice
@HSE- ATH Natatorium
4:45am - 5:45am
SAMS
2:30pm - 4:00pm
SSC Practice
@HSE- ATH Natatorium
2:45pm - 4:30pm
Boys Basketball Open Gym
@HHS - HSE HS Gym - Auxiliary Gym 2
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Play Practice
@HSE- PA Little Theater
4:30pm - 6:00pm
SSC Practice
@HSE- ATH Natatorium
4:40pm - 6:10pm
SSC Practice
4:40pm - 7:40pm
SSC Practice
@HSE- ATH Natatorium
4:50pm - 6:10pm
SSC Practice
@HSE- ATH Natatorium
5:00pm
Boys Tennis
9th Grade @ Carmel HS
5:30pm - 8:30pm
IPSC Soccer Practice
@
Multiple Location
6:00pm
Girls Soccer
V @ McCutcheon
6:20pm - 7:40pm
SSC Practice
6:30pm - 8:00pm
SSC Practice
@HSE- ATH Natatorium
7:00pm - 8:30pm
7th/8th Girls Basketball Workouts
@HHS - HSE HS GYM - AUXILIARY
22
4:45am - 5:45am
SAMS
5:30am - 6:45am
SSC Practice
@HSE- ATH Natatorium
2:30pm - 4:00pm
SSC Practice
@HSE- ATH Natatorium
2:45pm - 4:45pm
Girls Basketball Workout
@
Multiple Location
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Play Practice
@HSE- PA Little Theater
3:15pm - 5:30pm
Volleyball Practice
@HSE- ATH Aux Court 1 OLD AUX
Freshman VB Practice
3:45pm - 5:45pm
Football Cheer
@HSE- ATH Aux Court 6 NEW AUX
4:00pm - 8:00pm
Cross Country
@HSE- ATH PLATEAU Lower 4-6
4:00pm - 8:00pm
Cross Country
@HSE- ATH Plateau Upper East 1-3
4:30pm - 6:00pm
SSC Practice
@HSE- ATH Natatorium
4:45pm - 9:00pm
Volleyball
@HSE- ATH Gym Varsity Court 1
Varsity Volleyball v. Roncalli
4:50pm - 6:10pm
SSC Practice
@HSE- ATH Natatorium
5:30pm
Boys Soccer
JV/V @ Zionsville
5:30pm - 7:30pm
HS Lacrosse
@HSE- ATH AF3
6:00pm
Boys Soccer
9th @ North Central
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Mudsock Youth Athletics HSE Travel Girls Basketbal
@HHS - HSE HS Gym - Auxiliary Gym 2
6:20pm - 7:40pm
SSC Practice
6:30pm - 8:00pm
SSC Practice
@HSE- ATH Natatorium
7:45pm - 8:45pm
SAMS
@HSE- ATH Natatorium
23
SSC Practice
@HSE- ATH Natatorium
4:45am - 5:45am
SAMS
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Play Practice
@HSE- PA Little Theater
3:15pm - 5:30pm
Volleyball Practice
@
Multiple Location
4:30pm - 6:00pm
SSC Practice
@HSE- ATH Natatorium
4:40pm - 6:10pm
SSC Practice
4:40pm - 7:40pm
SSC Practice
@HSE- ATH Natatorium
4:50pm - 6:10pm
SSC Practice
@HSE- ATH Natatorium
5:00pm
Boys Tennis
HSE v. Cathedral @ Cathedral HS
5:30pm
Girls Soccer
9th @ Zionsville
5:30pm
Girls Soccer
@HSE- ATH SOCCER STADIUM
JV/V vs Zionsville
5:30pm - 8:30pm
IPSC Soccer Practice
@
Multiple Location
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Mudsock Youth Athletics HSE Travel Girls Basketbal
@HHS - HSE HS Gym - Auxiliary Gym 2
6:20pm - 7:40pm
SSC Practice
6:30pm - 8:00pm
SSC Practice
@HSE- ATH Natatorium
6:45pm
Boys Soccer
9th @ Zionsville
24
4:45am - 5:45am
SAMS
2:30pm - 4:00pm
SSC Practice
@HSE- ATH Natatorium
2:45pm - 4:30pm
Boys Basketball Open Gym
@HHS - HSE HS GYM - AUXILIARY
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Play Practice
@HSE- PA Little Theater
3:45pm - 5:45pm
Football Cheer
@HSE- ATH Aux Court 6 NEW AUX
4:30pm - 6:00pm
SSC Practice
@HSE- ATH Natatorium
4:50pm - 6:10pm
SSC Practice
@HSE- ATH Natatorium
5:30pm
Boys Soccer
JV/V @ Marion
5:30pm - 7:30pm
HS Lacrosse
@HSE- ATH AF3
5:30pm - 8:30pm
IPSC Soccer Practice
@
Multiple Location
5:30pm
Volleyball
9th/JV/V @ Zionsville
6:15pm - 7:00pm
Football
(Cancelled)
@HSE- Other Cafe A
Thursday Night Dinner
6:20pm - 7:40pm
SSC Practice
6:30pm - 8:00pm
SSC Practice
@HSE- ATH Natatorium
7:00pm - 8:30pm
7th/8th Girls Basketball Workouts
@HHS - HSE HS GYM - AUXILIARY
7:30pm
RCG Band Boosters: Royal Guardians
@HSE- PA H130 BAND ROOM
7:45pm - 8:45pm
SAMS
@HSE- ATH Natatorium
25
5:30am - 6:45am
SSC Practice
@HSE- ATH Natatorium
2:30pm - 4:00pm
SSC Practice
@HSE- ATH Natatorium
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Play Practice
@HSE- PA Little Theater
3:15pm - 5:30pm
Volleyball Practice
@
Multiple Location
5:00pm - 7:00pm
SSC Super Splash
@HSE- ATH Natatorium
11-14 Super Splash Day 1
5:30pm - 7:00pm
Football
@HSE- ATH Aux Court 1 OLD AUX
5:30pm - 8:30pm
IPSC Soccer Practice
@
Multiple Location
26
8:30am
Volleyball
9th @ Zionsville Invitational
9:00am
Boys Tennis
@HSE- ATH TENNIS COURTS 1-12
JV Invitational
9:00am - 4:00pm
Set Construction
@HSE- PA Little Theater
9:00am - 11:45am
SSC Super Splash
@HSE- ATH Natatorium
11-14 Super Splash Day 2
9:00am
Volleyball
V @ Brebeuf Invitational
10:00am
Boys Soccer
JV/V @ Homestead
10:00am
Cross Country
HCC Championships @ Noblesville
10:00am - 1:00pm
Football
@HHS - HSE HS FOOTBALL STADIUM
9th vs Zionsville
10:00am - 1:00pm
Football
JV @ Zionsville
10:00am
Girls Soccer
@HSE- ATH SOCCER STADIUM
9th vs Carmel
10:00am - 5:00pm
IPSC Soccer Practice
@
Multiple Location
12:30pm - 5:30pm
Fusion Dance - Jr High Practice
@HHS - HSE HS Gym - Auxiliary Gym 2
4:00pm
Boys Soccer
JV/V @ Carroll
5:30pm - 9:00pm
Mudsock Youth Athletics Knights Football Games
@HHS - HSE HS FOOTBALL STADIUM
27
10:00am - 5:00pm
IPSC Soccer Practice
@
Multiple Location
11:30am - 7:00pm
Mudsock Youth Athletics Travel Boys Basketball Try
@HHS - HSE HS Gym - Auxiliary Gym 2
28
SSC Practice
@HSE- ATH Natatorium
4:45am - 5:45am
SAMS
7:35am - 2:55pm
Orchestra Dress Rehearsal
(Cancelled)
@
Multiple Location
2:30pm - 4:00pm
SSC Practice
@HSE- ATH Natatorium
2:45pm - 4:30pm
Boys Basketball Open Gym
@HHS - HSE HS Gym - Auxiliary Gym 2
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Play Practice
@HSE- PA Little Theater
3:15pm - 5:30pm
Volleyball Practice
@
Multiple Location
4:30pm - 6:00pm
SSC Practice
@HSE- ATH Natatorium
4:40pm - 6:10pm
SSC Practice
4:40pm - 7:40pm
SSC Practice
@HSE- ATH Natatorium
4:50pm - 6:10pm
SSC Practice
@HSE- ATH Natatorium
5:00pm
Boys Tennis
HSE vs. Park Tudor @ Park Tudor HS
5:30pm
Girls Soccer
@HSE- ATH SOCCER STADIUM
9th vs Zionsville
5:30pm - 8:30pm
IPSC Soccer Practice
@
Multiple Location
6:20pm - 7:40pm
SSC Practice
6:30pm - 8:00pm
SSC Practice
@HSE- ATH Natatorium
7:00pm - 8:30pm
7th/8th Girls Basketball Workouts
@HHS - HSE HS GYM - AUXILIARY
29
4:45am - 5:45am
SAMS
5:30am - 6:45am
SSC Practice
@HSE- ATH Natatorium
7:00am - 3:00pm
Picture Makeup
@HSE- PA Leonard Auditorium Lobby
Royal (Red) Group
7:35am - 2:55pm
Orchestra Dress Rehearsal
(Cancelled)
@
Multiple Location
7:35am - 2:55pm
Picture Retake
(Postponed)
@HSE- PA Leonard Auditorium Lobby
8:00am - 9:00am
Parent Meeting
@HSE- Other Library Conference Room
2:30pm - 4:00pm
SSC Practice
@HSE- ATH Natatorium
2:45pm - 4:45pm
Girls Basketball Workout
@
Multiple Location
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Play Practice
@HSE- PA Little Theater
3:15pm - 5:30pm
Volleyball Practice
@
Multiple Location
4:00pm - 6:30pm
Football Cheer
@HSE- ATH Aux Court 6 NEW AUX
4:30pm - 6:00pm
SSC Practice
@HSE- ATH Natatorium
4:50pm - 6:10pm
SSC Practice
@HSE- ATH Natatorium
5:30pm
Boys Soccer
@HSE- ATH SOCCER STADIUM
JV/V vs Noblesville
5:30pm - 7:30pm
HS Lacrosse
@HSE- ATH AF3
5:30pm - 8:30pm
IPSC Soccer Practice
@
Multiple Location
6:00pm
Boys Soccer
9th @ Brebeuf
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Mudsock Youth Athletics Travel Boys Basketball Try
@HHS - HSE HS Gym - Auxiliary Gym 2
6:00pm - 7:30pm
Practice - Mudsock Youth Athletics Girls BB HSE Tr
@
Multiple Location
6:00pm
Volleyball
9th @ New Palestine
6:20pm - 7:40pm
SSC Practice
6:30pm - 8:00pm
SSC Practice
@HSE- ATH Natatorium
7:30pm - 9:00pm
Practice - Mudsock Youth Athletics Girls BB HSE Tr
@
Multiple Location
7:45pm - 8:45pm
SAMS
@HSE- ATH Natatorium
30
SSC Practice
@HSE- ATH Natatorium
4:45am - 5:45am
SAMS
7:35am - 2:55pm
Orchestra Dress Rehearsal
(Cancelled)
@
Multiple Location
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Play Practice
@HSE- PA Little Theater
3:15pm - 5:30pm
Volleyball Practice
@
Multiple Location
4:00pm - 6:30pm
Football Cheer
(Cancelled)
@HSE- ATH Aux Court 6 NEW AUX
4:30pm
Boys Tennis
@HSE- ATH TENNIS COURTS 1-12
IHSAA Sectional Times and Teams TBD
4:30pm - 6:00pm
SSC Practice
@HSE- ATH Natatorium
4:40pm - 6:10pm
SSC Practice
4:40pm - 7:40pm
SSC Practice
@HSE- ATH Natatorium
4:50pm - 6:10pm
SSC Practice
@HSE- ATH Natatorium
5:30pm
Boys Soccer
@HSE- ATH SOCCER STADIUM
9th vs Noblesville
5:30pm
Girls Soccer
JV/V @ Noblesville
5:30pm - 8:30pm
IPSC Soccer Practice
@
Multiple Location
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Junior High Football Game
HSE JH vs Fall Creek JH (8th Grade Football)
6:20pm - 7:40pm
SSC Practice
6:30pm - 8:00pm
SSC Practice
@HSE- ATH Natatorium
7:00pm - 8:30pm
7th/8th Girls Basketball Workouts
@HHS - HSE HS GYM - AUXILIARY
7:00pm
Girls Soccer
@HSE- ATH SOCCER STADIUM
9th vs Noblesville
1
2
3
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View by Activity
-All-
Athletics
Cross Country Girls
Soccer Girls
Tennis Girls
Girls Basketball Jr. High workouts
Basketball Boys
Cross Country Boys
Soccer Boys
Tennis Boys
Wrestling
Cheer Winter
Golf Girls
Swimming Girls
Volleyball
Cheer Fall
Golf Boys
Swimming Boys
Track and Field Girls
Basketball Girls
Football
Softball
Track and Field Boys
Baseball
District Calendar
Guidance
Holidays
HSE HS Activity
Intramural Basketball
Girls Basketball Jr. High workouts
HSE HS Club Sports
Volleyball Mens
Rugby
Lacrosse
SSC
Outside Activity
Outside Athletics
Performing Arts
Choir
Band
Theater/Drama
Dance
Orchestra
Testing
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?