Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
HSE- ATH Natatorium
| ||
4:45am- 5:45am | ||
2:45pm- 4:30pm | ||
3:00pm- 6:00pm |
HSE- PA Little Theater
| |
4:30pm- 6:00pm |
HSE- ATH Natatorium
| |
4:40pm- 6:10pm | ||
4:40pm- 7:40pm |
HSE- ATH Natatorium
| |
4:50pm- 6:10pm |
HSE- ATH Natatorium
| |
5:00pm |
HSE- ATH TENNIS COURTS 1-12
JV/Varsity vs. Lebanon | |
JV/Varsity vs. Lebanon | ||
5:30pm | 9th vs Westfield | |
9th vs Westfield | ||
5:30pm | JV/V @ Westfield | |
JV/V @ Westfield | ||
5:30pm- 8:30pm |
z -DONT USE
more.. | |
5:30pm- 9:30pm | HSE- ATH Aux Court 1 OLD AUX
more.. 9th/JV/V vs Westfield | |
9th/JV/V vs Westfield | ||
6:20pm- 7:40pm | ||
6:30pm- 8:00pm |
HSE- ATH Natatorium
| |
7:00pm | 9th vs Westfield | |
9th vs Westfield |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:45am- 5:45am | ||
2:30pm- 4:00pm |
HSE- ATH Natatorium
| |
2:45pm- 4:45pm | HHS - HSE HS AUX COURT 2
more.. | |
3:00pm- 6:00pm |
HSE- PA Little Theater
| |
3:45pm- 5:45pm | ||
4:30pm- 6:00pm |
HSE- ATH Natatorium
| |
4:50pm- 6:10pm |
HSE- ATH Natatorium
| |
5:15pm | JV/V vs Mt. Vernon | |
JV/V vs Mt. Vernon | ||
5:30pm | 9th @ Carmel | |
9th @ Carmel | ||
5:30pm | HCC Championship @ Fishers HS | |
HCC Championship @ Fishers HS | ||
5:30pm- 7:30pm |
HSE- ATH AF3
| |
5:30pm- 8:30pm |
z -DONT USE
more.. | |
6:15pm- 7:00pm |
(Cancelled) | Thursday Night Dinner |
Thursday Night Dinner | ||
6:20pm- 7:40pm | ||
6:30pm- 8:00pm |
HSE- ATH Natatorium
| |
7:00pm- 8:30pm | ||
7:45pm- 8:45pm |
HSE- ATH Natatorium
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:30am- 6:45am |
HSE- ATH Natatorium
| |
2:30pm- 4:00pm |
HSE- ATH Natatorium
| |
3:00pm- 6:00pm |
HSE- PA Little Theater
| |
5:00pm- 11:00pm |
HHS - HSE SBJV
| |
5:00pm- 6:50pm |
HSE- ATH Natatorium
15 and Over Super Splash Day 1 | |
15 and Over Super Splash Day 1 | ||
5:30pm- 8:30pm |
z -DONT USE
more.. | |
6:30pm | 9th vs Fishers | |
9th vs Fishers | ||
7:00pm | @ Westfield | |
@ Westfield |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am- 11:00pm |
HHS - HSE SBJV
| |
8:30am | JV @ Lawrence North JV Invite | |
JV @ Lawrence North JV Invite | ||
9:00am | HCC Championships @ Fishers HS, Teams TBD | |
HCC Championships @ Fishers HS, Teams TBD | ||
9:00am | Riverview Health Invite @ Northview Christian Life Church | |
Riverview Health Invite @ Northview Christian Life Church | ||
9:00am- 4:00pm |
(Cancelled) |
HSE- PA Little Theater
|
9:00am- 11:45pm |
HSE- ATH Natatorium
15 and Over Super Splash Day 2 | |
15 and Over Super Splash Day 2 | ||
10:00am- 1:00pm | JV vs Westfield | |
JV vs Westfield | ||
10:00am- 1:00pm | 9th @ Westfield | |
9th @ Westfield | ||
10:00am- 5:00pm | ||
10:00am- 5:00pm |
z -DONT USE
more.. | |
10:00am |
(Cancelled) | V @ Border Battles vs Lowell HS @ Mercy HS (MI) |
V @ Border Battles vs Lowell HS @ Mercy HS (MI) | ||
11:00am | JV @ Guerin Catholic JV Invite | |
JV @ Guerin Catholic JV Invite | ||
12:00pm |
(Cancelled) | V @ Border Battle vs Mercy @ Mercy HS |
V @ Border Battle vs Mercy @ Mercy HS | ||
1:00pm- 3:30pm |
HSE- ATH Gym Varsity Court 1
more.. | |
3:00pm |
(Cancelled) | V @ Border Battle vs Padua Franciscan @ Mercy HS |
V @ Border Battle vs Padua Franciscan @ Mercy HS |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am- 10:00pm |
HHS - HSE SBJV
| |
10:00am- 5:00pm |
z -DONT USE
more.. | |
11:30am- 7:00pm |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
HSE- ATH Natatorium
| ||
4:45am- 5:45am | ||
2:30pm- 4:00pm |
HSE- ATH Natatorium
| |
2:45pm- 4:30pm | ||
3:00pm- 6:00pm |
HSE- PA Little Theater
| |
4:30pm- 6:00pm |
HSE- ATH Natatorium
| |
4:40pm- 6:10pm | ||
4:40pm- 7:40pm |
HSE- ATH Natatorium
| |
4:50pm- 6:10pm |
HSE- ATH Natatorium
| |
5:00pm | 9th Grade @ Carmel HS | |
9th Grade @ Carmel HS | ||
5:30pm- 8:30pm |
z -DONT USE
more.. | |
6:00pm | V @ McCutcheon | |
V @ McCutcheon | ||
6:20pm- 7:40pm | ||
6:30pm- 8:00pm |
HSE- ATH Natatorium
| |
7:00pm- 8:30pm |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:45am- 5:45am | ||
5:30am- 6:45am |
HSE- ATH Natatorium
| |
2:30pm- 4:00pm |
HSE- ATH Natatorium
| |
2:45pm- 4:45pm | HHS - HSE HS AUX COURT 2
more.. | |
3:00pm- 6:00pm |
HSE- PA Little Theater
| |
3:15pm- 5:30pm | Freshman VB Practice | |
Freshman VB Practice | ||
3:45pm- 5:45pm | ||
4:00pm- 8:00pm | ||
4:00pm- 8:00pm |
HSE- ATH Plateau Upper East 1-3
| |
4:30pm- 6:00pm |
HSE- ATH Natatorium
| |
4:45pm- 9:00pm |
HSE- ATH Gym Varsity Court 1
Varsity Volleyball v. Roncalli | |
Varsity Volleyball v. Roncalli | ||
4:50pm- 6:10pm |
HSE- ATH Natatorium
| |
5:30pm | JV/V @ Zionsville | |
JV/V @ Zionsville | ||
5:30pm- 7:30pm |
HSE- ATH AF3
| |
6:00pm | 9th @ North Central | |
9th @ North Central | ||
6:00pm- 9:00pm | ||
6:20pm- 7:40pm | ||
6:30pm- 8:00pm |
HSE- ATH Natatorium
| |
7:45pm- 8:45pm |
HSE- ATH Natatorium
|