Skip to content
Hamilton Southeastern High School
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
Scores and Standings
Coaches
GOFAN TICKETS
Today
January 2021
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
April 2025
Week
Month
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
27
28
29
30
31
1
7:00am - 10:00am
HSE Swim Practice
7:00am - 3:00pm
Occupied
@HSE- Other LGI C120
11:00am - 1:00pm
Freshman Girls Basketball Practice
@
Multiple Location
12:00pm - 2:00pm
Girls JV/V Basketball Practice
@HSE- ATH GYM - VARSITY
2:50pm - 5:30pm
Boys JV/Varsity Basketball Practice
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Boys JV/Varsity Basketball Practice
@HSE- ATH GYM - VARSITY
2
7:00am - 10:00am
HSE Swim Practice
7:00am - 3:00pm
Occupied
@HSE- Other LGI C120
9:00am - 11:30am
Boys 9th BBall Practice
@HSE- ATH GYM - AUXILIARY
9:00am
Wrestling Matches (JV/V
JV @ Fishers JV Invite
11:30am - 1:00pm
Boys JV/Varsity Basketball Practice
@HSE- ATH GYM - VARSITY
1:00pm - 4:30pm
Girls Basketball Games
@
Multiple Location
JV/V vs Brownsburg
1:30pm
Boys JV/V Basketball Games
V @ Marion Classic
3:30pm - 5:45pm
Boys JV/Varsity Basketball Practice
@HSE- ATH GYM - VARSITY
JV only
3
7:00am - 3:00pm
Occupied
@HSE- Other LGI C120
4
5:30am - 6:45am
HSE Swim Practice
7:00am - 3:00pm
Occupied
@HSE- Other LGI C120
9:00am
Winter Guard Rehearsal
@HSE- ATH Aux Court 6 NEW AUX
9:00am - 9:00pm
Winter Percussion
@
Multiple Location
Tryouts (required)
2:20pm - 4:30pm
HSE Swim Practice
@HSE- ATH Natatorium
3:00pm - 5:30pm
Boys JV/Varsity Basketball Practice
@HSE- ATH GYM - VARSITY
3:00pm - 5:30pm
Freshman Girls Basketball Practice
@
Multiple Location
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Boys 9th BBall Practice
@HSE- ATH GYM - AUXILIARY
4:30pm - 8:00pm
SSC Practice
@HSE- ATH Natatorium
6:00pm - 9:00pm
MYA Travel Basketball Practice
@HSE- ATH GYM - AUXILIARY
6:30pm - 8:30pm
Football Youth Camp
(Cancelled)
@
Multiple Location
5
5:30am - 7:10am
Baseball
@HSE- ATH GYM - AUXILIARY
Baseball Open Facilities
5:30am - 6:45am
HSE Swim Practice
7:00am - 2:30pm
FFD
@HSE- ATH Natatorium
7:00am - 3:00pm
Occupied
@HSE- Other LGI C120
2:20pm - 4:30pm
HSE Swim Practice
@HSE- ATH Natatorium
3:00pm - 5:15pm
Boys 9th BBall Practice
@HSE- ATH AUX COURT 3
3:00pm - 5:30pm
Boys JV/Varsity Basketball Practice
@
Multiple Location
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Freshman Girls Basketball Practice
@
Multiple Location
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Girls JV/V Basketball Practice
@HSE- ATH GYM - VARSITY
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Football/Competition Cheer Practice
@HSE- ATH Aux Court 6 NEW AUX
4:30pm - 8:00pm
SSC Practice
@HSE- ATH Natatorium
5:00pm - 9:30pm
Winter Percussion
@
Multiple Location
Rehearsal
6:00pm - 9:00pm
MYA Travel Basketball Practice
@HSE- ATH GYM - AUXILIARY
6:00pm - 7:30pm
Practice - Mudsock Youth Athletics Girls BB HSE Tr
@
Multiple Location
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Boys Volleyball
@HSE- ATH GYM - VARSITY
7:30pm - 9:00pm
Practice - Mudsock Youth Athletics Girls BB HSE Tr
@
Multiple Location
6
5:30am - 7:10am
Baseball
@HSE- ATH GYM - AUXILIARY
Baseball Open Facilities
5:30am - 6:45am
HSE Swim Practice
7:00am - 2:30pm
FFD
@HSE- ATH Natatorium
7:00am - 3:00pm
Occupied
@HSE- Other LGI C120
2:20pm - 4:30pm
HSE Swim Practice
@HSE- ATH Natatorium
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Boys 9th BBall Practice
@
Multiple Location
3:00pm - 5:30pm
Boys JV/Varsity Basketball Practice
@
Multiple Location
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Girls JV/V Basketball Practice
@HSE- ATH GYM - VARSITY
4:30pm - 8:00pm
SSC Practice
@HSE- ATH Natatorium
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Girls 9th Basketball Games
@HSE- ATH GYM - VARSITY
HSE vs Noblesville
6:00pm - 8:00pm
HS Lacrosse
@HSE- ATH HS Gym - Auxiliary Gym 2
6:00pm - 7:30pm
Practice - Mudsock Youth Athletics Girls BB HSE Tr
@HHS - HSE HS AUX COURT 1
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Swimming/Dive Meets- Boys/Girls
HSE vs Fishers (Mudsock)
6:30pm - 7:30pm
Football Youth Camp
@
Multiple Location
6:30pm
Wrestling Matches (JV/V
JV/V @ Fishers
7:00pm - 8:30pm
Boys Lacrosse Parent Meeting
@HSE- ATH Royal Den
7
5:30am - 7:10am
Baseball
@HSE- ATH GYM - AUXILIARY
Baseball Open Facilities
5:30am - 6:45am
HSE Swim Practice
7:00am - 2:30pm
FFD
@HSE- ATH Natatorium
7:00am - 3:00pm
Occupied
@HSE- Other LGI C120
2:15pm - 3:15pm
Occupied
@HSE- Other Library Conference Room
Equity Team Subcommittee
2:15pm - 3:15pm
Occupied
@HSE- Other Library Conference Room
Equity Team Subcommittee
3:00pm - 5:30pm
Freshman Girls Basketball Practice
@
Multiple Location
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Boys 9th BBall Practice
@
Multiple Location
3:30pm - 5:45pm
Boys JV/Varsity Basketball Practice
@HSE- ATH GYM - VARSITY
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Football/Competition Cheer Practice
@HSE- ATH Aux Court 6 NEW AUX
4:30pm - 8:00pm
SSC Practice
@HSE- ATH Natatorium
5:00pm - 9:30pm
Winter Percussion
@
Multiple Location
Rehearsal
6:00pm
Girls Basketball Games
JV/V @ Warren Central
6:00pm - 7:30pm
Practice - Mudsock Youth Athletics Girls BB HSE Tr
@
Multiple Location
6:00pm
Swimming/Dive Meets- Boys/Girls
@ Fishers
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Track & Field Open Gym
@HSE- ATH HS Gym - Auxiliary Gym 2
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Boys Volleyball
@HSE- ATH GYM - VARSITY
7:30pm - 9:00pm
Practice - Mudsock Youth Athletics Girls BB HSE Tr
@
Multiple Location
8
5:30am - 6:45am
HSE Swim Practice
9:30am - 11:00am
Conference
@HSE- Other Library Conference Room
BIM Meetings
2:20pm - 4:30pm
HSE Swim Practice
@HSE- ATH Natatorium
3:00pm - 4:30pm
Freshman Girls Basketball Practice
@HSE- ATH GYM - AUXILIARY
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Girls JV/V Basketball Practice
@HSE- ATH GYM - VARSITY
4:30pm - 8:00pm
SSC Practice
@HSE- ATH Natatorium
6:00pm - 9:30pm
Boys JV/V Basketball Games
@
Multiple Location
9th/JV/V vs Lawrence Central
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Winter Guard Rehearsal
@
Multiple Location
9
8:00am - 10:00am
Freshman Girls Basketball Practice
@
Multiple Location
9:00am - 9:00pm
Winter Percussion
@
Multiple Location
Show Camp (required)
9:00am
Wrestling Matches (JV/V
HCC Wresting Meet at Westfield
11:00am
Swimming/Dive Meets- Boys/Girls
@ HCC Championships @ Brownsburg
1:00pm - 4:30pm
Girls Basketball Games
@HSE- ATH GYM - VARSITY
HSE vs Fishers GBB (Mudsock)
3:30pm - 5:45pm
Boys JV/Varsity Basketball Practice
@
Multiple Location
6:00pm
Boys 9th Basketball Games
9th @ Warren Central
11:00pm - 12:30pm
Boys JV/Varsity Basketball Practice
@HSE- ATH GYM - VARSITY
10
5:00pm - 10:00pm
Mudsock Youth Athletics High School Basketball Int
@
Multiple Location
11
5:30am - 7:10am
Baseball
@HSE- ATH GYM - AUXILIARY
Baseball Open Facilities
5:30am - 6:45am
HSE Swim Practice
8:30am - 1:30pm
DIVE
@HSE- ATH Natatorium
Annual swim tests and dive skills - Fishers Police Department
2:20pm - 4:30pm
HSE Swim Practice
@HSE- ATH Natatorium
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Girls JV/V Basketball Practice
@HSE- ATH GYM - VARSITY
4:30pm - 8:00pm
SSC Practice
@HSE- ATH Natatorium
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Boys 9th Basketball Games
@HSE- ATH GYM - VARSITY
9th vs Anderson
6:00pm
Girls Basketball Games
9th @ Carmel
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Track & Field Open Gym
@HSE- ATH HS Gym - Auxiliary Gym 2
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Winter Guard Rehearsal
@HSE- ATH AUX COURT 3
6:30pm - 7:30pm
Football Youth Camp
@
Multiple Location
12
5:30am - 7:10am
Baseball
@HSE- ATH GYM - AUXILIARY
Baseball Open Facilities
5:30am - 6:45am
HSE Swim Practice
8:30am - 9:30am
Occupied
@HSE- Other Library Conference Room
IAP
10:00am - 11:00am
Occupied
@HSE- Other Library Conference Room
Case Conference
2:20pm - 4:30pm
HSE Swim Practice
@HSE- ATH Natatorium
2:50pm - 5:30pm
Boys JV/Varsity Basketball Practice
@HSE- ATH GYM - VARSITY
3:00pm - 5:15pm
Boys 9th BBall Practice
@HSE- ATH Aux Court 4
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Freshman Girls Basketball Practice
@HSE- ATH Aux Court 5
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Girls JV/V Basketball Practice
@HSE- ATH GYM - AUXILIARY
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Football/Competition Cheer Practice
@HSE- ATH Aux Court 6 NEW AUX
4:30pm - 8:00pm
SSC Practice
@HSE- ATH Natatorium
5:00pm - 9:30pm
Winter Percussion
@
Multiple Location
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Pioneer Wrestling League
@HSE- ATH GYM - AUXILIARY
6:00pm - 7:30pm
Practice - Mudsock Youth Athletics Girls BB HSE Tr
@
Multiple Location
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Boys Volleyball
@HSE- ATH GYM - VARSITY
7:30pm - 9:00pm
Practice - Mudsock Youth Athletics Girls BB HSE Tr
@
Multiple Location
13
5:30am - 7:10am
Baseball
@HSE- ATH GYM - AUXILIARY
Baseball Open Facilities
5:30am - 6:45am
HSE Swim Practice
7:30am - 9:00am
Occupied
@HSE- Other Library Conference Room
PBIS
2:20pm - 4:30pm
HSE Swim Practice
@HSE- ATH Natatorium
2:50pm - 5:15pm
Boys JV/Varsity Basketball Practice
@
Multiple Location
3:00pm - 4:45pm
Girls JV/V Basketball Practice
@HSE- ATH GYM - VARSITY
3:30pm - 6:30pm
Winter Guard Rehearsal
@
Multiple Location
Try-it & Sign-up
4:30pm - 8:00pm
SSC Practice
@HSE- ATH Natatorium
5:30pm - 6:00pm
Girls Lax Practice
@
Multiple Location
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Boys 9th Basketball Games
@HSE- ATH GYM - AUXILIARY
9th vs Noblesville
6:00pm - 8:00pm
HS Lacrosse
@HSE- ATH HS Gym - Auxiliary Gym 2
6:30pm - 7:30pm
Football Youth Camp
@HSE- Other LGI C120
6:30pm - 9:30pm
Wrestling Matches (JV/V
@HSE- ATH GYM - VARSITY
JV/V Wrestling vs Lawrence North
14
5:30am - 7:10am
Baseball
@HSE- ATH GYM - AUXILIARY
Baseball Open Facilities
5:30am - 6:45am
HSE Swim Practice
7:00am - 2:00pm
Testing
@HSE- ACA B170
WIDA testing
7:00am - 2:00pm
Testing
(Cancelled)
@HSE- ACA B170
WIDA testing
7:00am
Testing
(Cancelled)
@HSE- ACA B170
WIDA testing
7:00am - 2:00pm
Testing
@HSE- ACA A105
Speaking portion of exam for B. Schroeder
3:00pm - 5:30pm
Freshman Girls Basketball Practice
@HSE- ATH Aux Court 5
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Girls JV/V Basketball Practice
@HSE- ATH GYM - AUXILIARY
3:00pm - 9:00pm
Play Rehearsal
@HSE- PA Leonard Auditorium
Auditions
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Boys 9th BBall Practice
@HSE- ATH Aux Court 4
3:30pm - 5:45pm
Boys JV/Varsity Basketball Practice
@HSE- ATH GYM - VARSITY
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Football/Competition Cheer Practice
@HSE- ATH Aux Court 6 NEW AUX
4:30pm - 8:00pm
SSC Practice
@HSE- ATH Natatorium
5:00pm - 9:30pm
Winter Percussion
@
Multiple Location
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Girls 9th Basketball Games
@HSE- ATH GYM - AUXILIARY
HSE vs Westfield (9th Grade GBB)
6:00pm
Girls Basketball Games
@HSE- ATH GYM - VARSITY
JV vs Westfield
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Swimming/Dive Meets- Boys/Girls
@HSE- ATH Natatorium
vs North Central
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Track & Field Open Gym
@HSE- ATH HS Gym - Auxiliary Gym 2
7:30pm - 9:30pm
Boys JV/V Basketball Games
@HSE- ATH GYM - VARSITY
JV vs Westfield
15
5:30am - 6:45am
HSE Swim Practice
7:00am - 2:00pm
Testing
@HSE- ACA B170
WIDA testing
7:00am - 2:00pm
Testing
@HSE- ACA A105
Speaking portion of exam
8:00am - 8:00pm
SSC MLK Meet
@HHS - HSE HS Natatorium
2:20pm - 4:30pm
HSE Swim Practice
@HSE- ATH Natatorium
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Boys 9th BBall Practice
@
Multiple Location
3:00pm - 4:30pm
Boys JV/Varsity Basketball Practice
@
Multiple Location
3:00pm - 4:45pm
Girls JV/V Basketball Practice
@HSE- ATH GYM - VARSITY
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Play Rehearsal
@HSE- PA Leonard Auditorium
4:30pm - 8:00pm
SSC Practice
@HSE- ATH Natatorium
5:00pm - 6:00pm
Boys JV/Varsity Basketball Practice
@
Multiple Location
6:00pm - 9:30pm
Boys JV/V Basketball Games
@
Multiple Location
Varsity Boys/Girls vs Westfield
6:00pm - 10:00pm
Girls Basketball Games
@
Multiple Location
Boys/Girls Varsity doubleheader vs Westfield
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Winter Guard Rehearsal
@
Multiple Location
16
8:00am - 8:00pm
SSC MLK Meet
@HHS - HSE HS Natatorium
9:00am - 1:00pm
Boys 9th Basketball Games
@
Multiple Location
9:00am - 11:15am
Boys 9th BBall Practice
@HSE- ATH GYM - AUXILIARY
9:00am - 4:00pm
Set Construction
@HSE- PA Leonard Auditorium
9:00am
Wrestling
V @ HCC Invitational @ Westfield
10:00am
Girls Basketball Games
9th @ Hamilton County Tourney @ Fishers
10:00am - 12:00pm
Girls JV/V Basketball Practice
@HSE- ATH GYM - VARSITY
10:00am - 6:00pm
Winter Percussion
@
Multiple Location
Rehearsal
12:00pm - 1:30pm
Boys JV/Varsity Basketball Practice
@HSE- ATH GYM - VARSITY
12:00pm - 1:00pm
Girls JV/V Basketball Practice
@HSE- ATH GYM - AUXILIARY
12:00pm - 5:30pm
MYA Boys Rec Basketball Games
@HSE- ATH HS Gym - Auxiliary Gym 2
6:00pm
Boys JV/V Basketball Games
JV/V @ Anderson
17
8:00am - 8:00pm
SSC MLK Meet
@HSE- ATH Natatorium
8:00am - 8:00pm
SSC MLK Meet
@HHS - HSE HS Natatorium
18
5:30am - 7:10am
Baseball
@HSE- ATH GYM - AUXILIARY
Baseball Open Facilities
7:00am - 10:00am
HSE Swim Practice
9:00am - 11:00am
Boys 9th BBall Practice
@
Multiple Location
9:00am - 9:00pm
Winter Guard Rehearsal
@HSE- PA H130 BAND ROOM
Camp Day
10:00am - 12:30pm
Boys JV/Varsity Basketball Practice
@HSE- ATH GYM - AUXILIARY
10:00am - 1:00pm
Girls JV/V Basketball Practice
@HSE- ATH GYM - VARSITY
12:00pm - 9:00pm
Winter Guard Rehearsal
@
Multiple Location
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Play Rehearsal
@HSE- PA Leonard Auditorium
4:30pm - 8:00pm
SSC Practice
@HSE- ATH Natatorium
6:00pm - 9:00pm
MYA Travel Basketball Practice
@HSE- ATH GYM - AUXILIARY
19
5:30am - 7:10am
Baseball
@HSE- ATH GYM - AUXILIARY
Baseball Open Facilities
5:30am - 6:45am
HSE Swim Practice
9:00am - 10:00am
Occupied
@HSE- Other Library Conference Room
IAP Meeting
2:20pm - 4:30pm
HSE Swim Practice
@HSE- ATH Natatorium
2:45pm - 5:30pm
Boys JV/Varsity Basketball Practice
@HSE- ATH GYM - VARSITY
3:00pm - 5:30pm
Freshman Girls Basketball Practice
@
Multiple Location
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Play Rehearsal
@HSE- PA Leonard Auditorium
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Football/Competition Cheer Practice
@HSE- ATH Aux Court 6 NEW AUX
4:30pm - 8:00pm
SSC Practice
@HSE- ATH Natatorium
5:00pm - 9:30pm
Winter Percussion
@
Multiple Location
6:00pm
Boys 9th Basketball Games
9th @ Carmel
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Girls Basketball Games
@HSE- ATH GYM - VARSITY
JV/V vs Lawrence North (Senior Night)
6:00pm - 7:30pm
Practice - Mudsock Youth Athletics Girls BB HSE Tr
@
Multiple Location
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Boys Volleyball
@
Multiple Location
7:30pm - 9:00pm
Practice - Mudsock Youth Athletics Girls BB HSE Tr
@
Multiple Location
20
5:30am - 7:10am
Baseball
@HSE- ATH GYM - AUXILIARY
Baseball Open Facilities
5:30am - 6:45am
HSE Swim Practice
8:15am - 8:45am
Occupied
@HSE- Other Library Conference Room
9:00am - 10:00am
Occupied
@HSE- Other Library Conference Room
12:00pm - 2:00pm
Occupied
@HSE- Other Library Conference Room
2:20pm - 4:30pm
HSE Swim Practice
@HSE- ATH Natatorium
2:50pm - 5:30pm
Boys JV/Varsity Basketball Practice
@HSE- ATH GYM - VARSITY
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Freshman Girls Basketball Practice
@HSE- ATH Aux Court 6 NEW AUX
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Girls JV/V Basketball Practice
@HSE- ATH GYM - AUXILIARY
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Play Rehearsal
@HSE- PA Leonard Auditorium
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Boys 9th BBall Practice
@
Multiple Location
4:30pm - 8:00pm
SSC Practice
@HSE- ATH Natatorium
6:00pm - 8:00pm
HS Lacrosse
@HSE- ATH HS Gym - Auxiliary Gym 2
6:00pm - 7:30pm
Practice - Mudsock Youth Athletics Girls BB HSE Tr
@HHS - HSE HS AUX COURT 1
6:00pm - 7:30pm
Practice - Mudsock Youth Athletics Girls BB HSE Tr
@
Multiple Location
6:30pm
Wrestling Matches (JV/V
JV/V @ Carmel
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Boys Volleyball
@HSE- ATH GYM - VARSITY
7:30pm - 9:00pm
Practice - Mudsock Youth Athletics Girls BB HSE Tr
@
Multiple Location
21
5:30am - 7:10am
Baseball
@HSE- ATH GYM - AUXILIARY
Baseball Open Facilities
5:30am - 6:45am
HSE Swim Practice
2:00pm - 3:30pm
Best Buddies
@HSE- Other CCA Cafe E
Best Buddies Meeting
3:00pm - 5:30pm
Girls Freshman Basketball Practice
@
Multiple Location
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Girls JV/V Basketball Practice
@HSE- ATH GYM - VARSITY
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Play Rehearsal
@HSE- PA Leonard Auditorium
3:30pm - 5:45pm
Boys JV/Varsity Basketball Practice
@
Multiple Location
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Football/Competition Cheer Practice
@HSE- ATH Aux Court 6 NEW AUX
4:30pm - 8:00pm
SSC Practice
@HSE- ATH Natatorium
5:00pm - 9:30pm
Winter Percussion
@
Multiple Location
6:00pm
Boys Basketball
@HSE- ATH GYM - VARSITY
B/G JV vs Zionsville
6:00pm
Boys Basketball
@HSE- ATH GYM - AUXILIARY
9th vs Zionsville
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Track & Field Open Gym
@HSE- ATH HS Gym - Auxiliary Gym 2
6:30pm - 8:30pm
AP Dual Credit Showcase
@
Multiple Location
VIRTUAL
7:00pm - 9:00pm
NHS Senior Showcase
(Cancelled)
@
Multiple Location
7:30pm
Girls Basketball Games
@HSE- ATH GYM - AUXILIARY
9th vs Zionsville
22
5:30am - 6:45am
HSE Swim Practice
7:30am - 11:30am
Occupied
@HSE- Other LGI C120
Marsha Lee
2:20pm - 4:30pm
HSE Swim Practice
@HSE- ATH Natatorium
2:30pm - 5:30pm
Football Practice
@HSE- ATH Aux Court 6 NEW AUX
3:00pm - 4:30pm
Boys 9th BBall Practice
@HSE- ATH GYM - VARSITY
3:00pm - 4:45pm
Boys JV/Varsity Basketball Practice
@HSE- ATH GYM - VARSITY
JV only
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Freshman Girls Basketball Practice
@
Multiple Location
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Girls JV/V Basketball Practice
@HSE- ATH GYM - AUXILIARY
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Play Rehearsal
@HSE- PA Leonard Auditorium
4:30pm - 8:00pm
SSC Practice
@HSE- ATH Natatorium
6:00pm
Girls Basketball Games
V @ Zionsville
6:00pm - 7:30pm
MYA Mudsock Basketball Practice
(Cancelled)
@HSE- ATH GYM - AUXILIARY
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Winter Guard Rehearsal
@
Multiple Location
7:30pm
Boys JV/V Basketball Games
V @ Zionsville
23
9:00am - 10:30am
Freshman Girls Basketball Practice
@
Multiple Location
9:00am - 4:00pm
Set Construction
@HSE- PA Leonard Auditorium
9:00am
Wrestling
JV @ HCC JV invite @ Noblesville
10:00am - 1:00pm
Girls JV/V Basketball Practice
@HSE- ATH GYM - AUXILIARY
10:00am - 6:00pm
Winter Percussion
@
Multiple Location
Rehearsal
12:00pm - 1:30pm
Boys JV/Varsity Basketball Practice
@HSE- ATH GYM - VARSITY
JV only
12:00pm - 5:30pm
MYA Boys Rec Basketball Games
@HSE- ATH HS Gym - Auxiliary Gym 2
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Freshman Girls Basketball Practice
@
Multiple Location
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Freshman Girls Basketball Practice
@
Multiple Location
6:00pm - 9:30pm
Boys JV/V Basketball Games
@
Multiple Location
9th/JV/V vs Mt. Vernon
24
7:00am - 5:00pm
Youth Wrestling Tournament
(Cancelled)
@
Multiple Location
Southeastern Wrestling Club Youth Tournament
25
5:30am - 7:10am
Baseball
@
Multiple Location
Baseball Open Facilities
5:30am - 6:45am
HSE Swim Practice
2:20pm - 4:30pm
HSE Swim Practice
@HSE- ATH Natatorium
3:00pm - 5:30pm
Freshman Girls Basketball Practice
@HSE- ATH Aux Court 6 NEW AUX
3:00pm - 5:30pm
Freshman Girls Basketball Practice
@HHS - HSE HS Aux Court 6
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Girls JV/V Basketball Practice
@HSE- ATH GYM - VARSITY
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Play Rehearsal
@HSE- PA Leonard Auditorium
3:30pm - 5:45pm
Boys 9th BBall Practice
@
Multiple Location
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Boys JV/Varsity Basketball Practice
@
Multiple Location
JV only
4:30pm - 8:00pm
SSC Practice
@HSE- ATH Natatorium
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Track & Field Open Gym
@HSE- ATH HS Gym - Auxiliary Gym 2
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Winter Guard Rehearsal
@HSE- ATH AUX COURT 3
6:30pm - 8:45pm
Football Youth Camp
@
Multiple Location
26
5:30am - 7:10am
Baseball
@
Multiple Location
Baseball Open Facilities
5:30am - 6:45am
HSE Swim Practice
7:30am - 12:00pm
PSAT
@HSE- ATH GYM - AUXILIARY
PSAT 50 white tables, with one chair at each, to be set up in the Old Auxiliary Gym
7:30am - 2:00pm
PSAT
@HSE- Other Library Conference Room
7:30am - 2:00pm
PSAT
(Cancelled)
@HSE- Other Library Conference Room
7:30am - 9:00am
Royals Varsity Club Meetng
@HSE- ATH Royal Den
10:00am - 11:00am
Equity Team Meeting
@HSE- ACA J132 CCA Lab
2:20pm - 4:30pm
HSE Swim Practice
@HSE- ATH Natatorium
2:50pm - 5:15pm
Boys JV/Varsity Basketball Practice
@HSE- ATH GYM - VARSITY
JV only
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Freshman Girls Basketball Practice
@
Multiple Location
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Freshman Girls Basketball Practice
@
Multiple Location
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Play Rehearsal
@HSE- PA Leonard Auditorium
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Football/Competition Cheer Practice
@HSE- ATH Aux Court 6 NEW AUX
4:30pm - 8:00pm
SSC Practice
@HSE- ATH Natatorium
5:00pm - 9:30pm
Winter Percussion
@
Multiple Location
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Boys JV/V Basketball Games
@HSE- ATH GYM - VARSITY
Varsity - Connersville
6:00pm
Girls Basketball Games
JV/V @ Avon
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Pioneer Wrestling League
@HSE- ATH HS Gym - Auxiliary Gym 2
27
5:30am - 7:10am
Baseball
@
Multiple Location
Baseball Open Facilities
5:30am - 6:45am
HSE Swim Practice
2:20pm - 4:30pm
HSE Swim Practice
@HSE- ATH Natatorium
2:50pm - 5:15pm
Boys JV/Varsity Basketball Practice
@HSE- ATH GYM - VARSITY
JV only
3:00pm - 5:30pm
Football Workouts
@
Multiple Location
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Freshman Girls Basketball Practice
@
Multiple Location
3:00pm - 5:30pm
Girls Freshman Basketball Practice
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Play Rehearsal
@HSE- PA Leonard Auditorium
4:30pm - 8:00pm
SSC Practice
@HSE- ATH Natatorium
6:00pm
Boys 9th Basketball Games
9th @ Fishers
6:00pm - 8:00pm
HS Lacrosse
@HSE- ATH HS Gym - Auxiliary Gym 2
6:00pm - 9:00pm
MYA Travel Basketball Practice
@HSE- ATH GYM - AUXILIARY
6:30pm - 8:45pm
Football Youth Camp
@
Multiple Location
6:30pm - 8:45pm
Football Youth Camp
@HSE- ATH AUX COURT 3
6:30pm - 8:45pm
Football Youth Camp
@
Multiple Location
6:30pm - 8:45pm
Football Youth Camp
@HSE- ATH HS Gym - Auxiliary Gym 2
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Boys Volleyball
@HSE- ATH GYM - VARSITY
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Soph/Jr Parent College Info Night
@
Multiple Location
VIRTUAL
8:00pm - 8:45pm
Football Youth Camp
@HSE- ATH HS Gym - Auxiliary Gym 2
28
5:30am - 7:10am
Baseball
@
Multiple Location
Baseball Open Facilities
5:30am - 6:45am
HSE Swim Practice
7:00am - 2:30pm
Occupied
@HSE- ACA J232 CCA Lab
Chris Roberts
7:30am - 11:00am
DIVE
@HSE- ATH Natatorium
2:20pm - 4:30pm
HSE Swim Practice
@HSE- ATH Natatorium
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Girls JV/V Basketball Practice
@
Multiple Location
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Play Rehearsal
@HSE- PA Leonard Auditorium
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Football/Competition Cheer Practice
@HSE- ATH Aux Court 6 NEW AUX
4:30pm - 8:00pm
SSC Practice
@HSE- ATH Natatorium
5:00pm - 9:30pm
Winter Percussion
@
Multiple Location
5:30pm - 8:30pm
Wrestling Matches (JV/V
@HSE- ATH GYM - AUXILIARY
JV Invitational
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Track & Field Open Gym
@HSE- ATH HS Gym - Auxiliary Gym 2
7:00pm
Girls Basketball JV/Varsity
@HSE- ATH GYM - VARSITY
HSE vs Fishers
29
5:30am - 6:45am
HSE Swim Practice
7:00am - 2:30pm
Occupied
@HSE- ACA J232 CCA Lab
Chris Roberts
7:00am - 3:00pm
Testing
@HSE- ACA A105
WIDA Testing
7:30am - 11:30am
Occupied
@HSE- Other LGI C120
Marsha Lee
2:20pm - 4:30pm
HSE Swim Practice
@HSE- ATH Natatorium
3:00pm - 4:30pm
Football Workouts
@
Multiple Location
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Girls JV/V Basketball Practice
@HSE- ATH GYM - VARSITY
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Play Rehearsal
@HSE- PA Leonard Auditorium
4:30pm - 8:00pm
SSC Practice
@HSE- ATH Natatorium
6:00pm - 9:30pm
Boys JV/V Basketball Games
@
Multiple Location
JV/V vs Noblesville
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Winter Guard Rehearsal
@
Multiple Location
30
7:35am - 2:55pm
ISSMA
@Off site location please see notes
Elwood High School VIRTUAL ISSMA Piano/Vocal District Solo & Ensemble
9:00am - 11:30am
Boys 9th BBall Practice
@HSE- ATH GYM - AUXILIARY
9:00am - 4:00pm
Set Construction
@HSE- PA Leonard Auditorium
9:00am - 4:00pm
Swimming/Dive Meets- Boys/Girls
@HSE- ATH Natatorium
Reserve Championships
9:00am
Wrestling
IHSAA Sectional @ Frankfort
10:00am
Girls Basketball Games
9th @ HCC Tournament @ Avon
10:00am - 1:00pm
Girls JV/V Basketball Practice
@HSE- ATH GYM - VARSITY
10:00am - 6:00pm
Winter Percussion
@
Multiple Location
Rehearsal
11:30am - 5:00pm
MYA Boys Rec Basketball Games
@HSE- ATH HS Gym - Auxiliary Gym 2
31
11:00am - 4:00pm
Mudsock Youth Athletics Rec Baseball Evals
@HSE- ATH GYM - AUXILIARY
5:00pm - 10:00pm
Mudsock Youth Athletics High School Basketball Int
@
Multiple Location
1
2
3
4
5
6
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
April 2025
View by Activity
-All-
Athletics
Cross Country Girls
Soccer Girls
Girls Basketball Jr. High workouts
Basketball Boys
Tennis Girls
Cross Country Boys
Soccer Boys
Tennis Boys
Wrestling
Cheer Winter
Golf Girls
Swimming Girls
Volleyball
Cheer Fall
Golf Boys
Swimming Boys
Basketball Girls
Track and Field Girls
Football
Softball
Baseball
Track and Field Boys
District Calendar
Guidance
Holidays
HSE HS Activity
Intramural Basketball
Girls Basketball Jr. High workouts
HSE HS Club Sports
Volleyball Mens
Rugby
Lacrosse
SSC
Outside Activity
Outside Athletics
Performing Arts
Choir
Band
Theater/Drama
Dance
Orchestra
Testing
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?